All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - Liga Endesa
Teams
Tenerife
Wenceslao Perdomo
Wenceslao
Perdomo
Opponents
May 17, 1963
Spanish
1m95 / 6-5
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="185493" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Wenceslao Perdomo has faced 216 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alberto Abalde
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
11
Gabriel Abrines
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Maria Alarcon
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
7
Ricardo Aldrey
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
12
Manuel Aller
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
12
Jose Antonio Alonso
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
4
Juan Miguel Alonso
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Manuel Alvarez
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Luis Miguel Alvarez
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Gabriel Alvarez
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Abel Amon
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Fernando Angulo
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Joe Arlauckas
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
2
Douglas Arnold
Ourense
(SPA-1)
3
Francisco Aurioles
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Maria Ayuso
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
4
Valentin Baeza
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
5
Raimundo Barneda
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
3
Juan Barros
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
2
Eric Bartolome
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
3
Lance Berwald
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
6
Jose Antonio Betolaza
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
1
Dan Bingenheimer
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
2
Luis Blanco
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Manuel Bosch
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
4
Manel Bosch
RCD Español
(SPA-1)
2
Brad Branson
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
8
Orlando Brito
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
1
Ricky Brown
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
2
Raymond Brown
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
5
Wallace Bryant
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
4
Silvano Bustos
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
3
Jose Manuel Cabezudo
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
4
Jose Carlos Cabrera
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
4
Jose Manuel Calvelo
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Raul Capablo
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
4
Roman Carbajo
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
2
Marcos Carbonell
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Jacinto Castillo
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
3
Raleigh Choice
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Valdemaras Chomicius
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Eduardo Clavero
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
5
Alvaro Coca
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
1
Frederick Cofield
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Luis Collins
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
3
Joan Colome
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Joseph Cooper
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Joaquin Costa
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Sergio Coteron
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
8
Jordi Creus
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
13
Francisco Criado
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Francisco Crujeiras
Ourense
(SPA-1)
3
Mikel Cuadra
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
2
Jordi Darde
Ourense
(SPA-1)
2
Xabier Davalillo
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
2
Juan De La Cruz
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
7
Felix De La Fuente
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
4
Kenneth De Wayne Orange
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
John Devereaux
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Alberto Diaz
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
3
Jose Luis Diaz
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
4
Jose Antonio Diaz
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Salva Diez
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
4
Carlos Elejabeitia
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
6
Wayne Engelstad
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
2
Toni Espinosa
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Joan Estany
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
3
Ignacio Estany
Ourense
(SPA-1)
4
Enrique Fernandez
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
6
Roberto Fernandez
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Fernandez
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
7
Victor Fernandez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Francisco Fernandez
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Alexandre Ferreiro
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Rolando Frazer
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
4
Jordi Freixanet
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
RCD Español
(SPA-1)
6
Carlos Gallen
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Garcia
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
5
Gonzalo Garcia
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
4
Antonio Garcia
Ourense
(SPA-1)
4
Ricardo Garcia
Ourense
(SPA-1)
3
Javier Garcia Garcia
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Francisco Garrido
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
2
George Gervin
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
4
Michael Gibson
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
5
Carlos Gil
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
2
Mike Giomi
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Candido Gomez
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Julen Gonzalez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Ramon Gonzalez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
2
German Gonzalez
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
4
Javier Gorrono
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
2
Jordi Grau
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Roland Gray
Ourense
(SPA-1)
2
Granger Hall
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
2
James Hardy
Ourense
(SPA-1)
3
Juan Antonio Hernandez
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Javier Herranz
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
5
Carlos Herreras
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
2
Mike Higgins
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Javier Ibanez
Ourense
(SPA-1)
3
Albert Illa
RCD Español
(SPA-1)
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
4
Roberto Iniguez
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
5
Juan Manuel Iturriaga
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
2
Brian Jackson
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
2
Francisco Jimenez
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
4
Ken Johnson
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
4
George Lee Johnson
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Miguel Juane
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
3
Chinche Lafuente
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
4
Pablo Laso
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
4
Richard Lavodrama
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
12
Jesus Llano
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
2
Darrell Lockhart
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Sergi Lopez
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
2
Miquel Lopez
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Miguel Loureiro
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
11
Miguel Luna
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
3
Jose Maria Margall
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Ramon Marrero
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
2
Matias Marrero
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Carlos Martin
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
2
Ferran Martinez
RCD Español
(SPA-1)
2
Claudi Martinez
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Fernando Mateo
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Mauraza
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
2
Clyde Mayes
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Hank McDowell
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Ralph McPherson
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
4
Antonio Medianero
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
4
Juan Mendez
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
7
Fernando Mendoza
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
2
Larry Micheaux
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
4
Juan Manuel Minana
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Morales
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Jose Morcillo
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Tod Murphy
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Manuel Navarro
RCD Español
(SPA-1)
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
3
Ramon Oliver
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
3
Alberto Ortega
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
4
Jose Palacios
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Jordi Pardo
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Antonio Pedrera
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
2
Francisco Pena
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
6
Oscar Pena
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
4
Joan Penarroya
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
10
Joan Pera
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
7
Carlos Perez
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
14
Bernardino Perez
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
7
Daniel Perez
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
4
Antonio Perez-Campoamor
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Boban Petrovic
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
2
Manuel Pina
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Miguel Pineiro
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
12
Eduardo Pinero
RCD Español
(SPA-1)
1
Enric Pla
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
Alfonso Portillo
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Miguel Angel Pou
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
8
Samuel Puente
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Jordi Puig
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
6
Jordi Puig Vicens
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
3
Jose Pujolras
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
12
Federico Ramiro
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
2
Richard Rellford
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Miguel Angel Reyes
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
4
Alfonso Ribas
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Kirk Richards
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
2
Claude Riley
RCD Español
(SPA-1)
2
Ramon Rivas
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
2
Calvin Roberts
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
4
Nacho Rodriguez
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
4
Inaki Rodriguez
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
3
Manuel Angel Rodriguez
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
2
Carlos Rodriguez
Ourense
(SPA-1)
3
Johnny Rogers
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
4
Juan Rosa
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
3
Valentin Ruano
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
4
Enrique Ruiz
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
2
Xavier Ruiz
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Arvydas Sabonis
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Antonio Sacedo
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
3
David Sala
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Joaquin Salvo
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Herminio San Epifanio
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
4
Angel Manuel Sanchez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
4
Eduardo Santos
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
1
Obrad Sarancic
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
6
Milenko Savovic
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Tom Scheffler
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
7
Michael Schlegel
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
2
Pedro Segurola
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
2
Candido Sibilio
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
2
Wilson Simon
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
4
Jordi Singla
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
3
George Singleton
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
6
Mike Smith
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
6
Ray Smith
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
5
David Sole
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
2
Jordi Soler
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
6
Dale Solomon
RCD Español
(SPA-1)
2
Jaime Solsona
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Maria Solsona
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
2
Greg Stewart
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
5
Alex Stivrins
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
4
John Stroeder
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Pelayo Suarez
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
2
Nacho Suarez
Ourense
(SPA-1)
4
Julio Torres
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
3
Ander Txintxurreta
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Urdiain
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
1
Rafael Vecina
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
2
Peter Verhoeven
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-1)
1
Gerson Victalino
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
4
Wally West
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
Matt White
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2
James Wright
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
2