All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Pro B
Teams
Besançon
Scott Paddock
Scott
Paddock
Opponents
Dec 29, 1968
American
2m05 / 6-9
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="18590" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Scott Paddock has faced 219 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Georgy Adams
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Arsene Ade-Mensah
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Olivier Allinei
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Mark Atkinson
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Gildas Aubert
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Abdoulaye Badiane
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Ball
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Basset
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Baufils
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Bruno Beaumont
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Becchetti
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Norris Bell
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Bellony
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Jamel Benabid
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
2
Philippe Beorchia
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Paul Bergman
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Laurent Bernard
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Curtis Berry
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Paul Besson
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
Jean-Philippe Besson
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Sacha Biasse
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Bienvenu
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Jim Bilba
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Franck Blanchet
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Pierre Bonneau
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Marc Bousiniere
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
Caen
(FRA-2)
2
Bruce Bowen
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Damien Bracq
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Tim Breaux
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Michael Brooks
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Murray Brown
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Arnaud Brunet
Tours
(FRA-2)
2
Torgeir Bryn
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
James Bryson
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Burtey
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Claude Cavallo
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Cham
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Donald Chantreau
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Rachid Chougar
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Yvan Coatanea
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Vincent Collet
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
3
Don Collins
Limoges
(FRA-1)
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
2
Marty Conlon
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
1
Bruno Constant
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Felix Courtinard
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Herve Coutand
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jacques Cusset
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Richard Dacoury
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Ken Dancy
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Olivier Danne
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Tommy Davis
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Jim Deines
Antibes
(FRA-1)
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
2
Fennis Dembo
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Valery Demory
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Robert Derbez
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
Oumar Dia
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Sadi Diagne
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Makan Dioumassi
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
Tours
(FRA-2)
2
Daniel Dos Anjos
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
Mike Doyle
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Roberto Durigo
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Stephen Emeline
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Francois Evert
Antibes
(FRA-1)
Tours
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Philippe Fedi
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Will Flemons
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Jerome Florenson
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Fabien Fond
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Paul Fortier
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Angelo Francois-Elocie
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Patrick Galaya
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Christian Garnier
Nantes
(FRA-1)
1
Stephane Gazzetta
Roanne
(FRA-1)
2
Karim Gharbi
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Giralt
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Mike Gonsalves
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Billy Goodwin
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Christophe Gorak
Nantes
(FRA-1)
1
Philippe Gouvion
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Gregoire
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Bruno Hamm
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Hanquiez
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Daniel Haquet
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Patrick Haquet
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Harry Hart
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Mickael Hay
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
DeRon Hayes
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Henderson
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Christophe Henry
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Olivier Hergott
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Richard Hollis
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Joel Honore
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Karim Houari
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Houdas
Tours
(FRA-2)
2
Roland Houston
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
1
Keith Hughes
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Hurst
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Arnaud Hyenne
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Jault
Nantes
(FRA-1)
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Patrice Jezequel
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Eric John
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Lee Johnson
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Marc Johnson
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Jullien
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Benkali Kaba
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Curtis Kitchen
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Xavier Kulinicz
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Sebastien Lambert
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Lauvergne
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Larry Lawrence
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Eric Lecerf
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Erik Lehmann
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Bruno Lejeune
Nantes
(FRA-1)
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Pascal Lequertier
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Derrick Lewis
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Jerry Line
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Emmanuel Lorentz
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Lorentz
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Mamadou Loum
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Macaire
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Macquet
Roanne
(FRA-1)
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Anthony Mallor
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Marcaille
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Marcilly
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Madicke Mbaye
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Miller
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Darrell Mims
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Todd Mitchell
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Sylvestre Mondon
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Monetti
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
George Montgomery
Nantes
(FRA-1)
1
Damien Moreau
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Winston Morgan
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Jay Murphy
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Maggate N'Doye
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
2
Oumar N'doye
Nantes
(FRA-1)
1
Abdoulaye Ndiaye
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Hugues Occansey
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Christian Ortega
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Ostrowski
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Damien Pastres
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Gael Percevaut
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Perrin
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Patrick Perroni
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Phyfe
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Pierotti
Nantes
(FRA-1)
1
Fred Piper
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
David Pipereau
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Derrick Pope
Nantes
(FRA-1)
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
2
Emile Popo
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Gregory Pudwill
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Christian Radium
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Zeljko Radonjic
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Lamont Randolph
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Lionel Ranson
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Alain Recoura
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Willie Redden
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Paul Reed
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Billy Reid
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Leslie Reynolds
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Pascal Ricard
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Ricca
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Antoine Rigaudeau
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Marc Risacher
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Bruno Rodriguez
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Matt Roe
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Roi
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Roy
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Cecil Rucker
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Laurent Rufier
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Ruiz
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Michael Russell
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Pierre Sagot
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
Samuel Salamagnon
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Francois Salerno
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Emmanuel Schmitt
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Dwayne Scholten
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Jason Scott
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Laurent Senechal
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Bruno Servolle
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Tom Sewell
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Smith
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Maurice Smith
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Ronnie Smith
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Tom Snyder
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Christophe Soule
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Manuel Sousa
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Yannick Stephan
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Mark Stevenson
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Strickland
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Mathieu Sturm
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Abbas Sy
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Claude Sylva
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Philip Szanyiel
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Taylor
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Oliver Taylor
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Alexis Tessier
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
David Thirdkill
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Rene Tony
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Aime Toupane
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
2
Philippe Urie
Le Mans
(FRA-1)
1
Bertrand Van Butsele
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Jose Vargas
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Gilles Vechambre
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Jimmy Verove
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Laurent Verschueren
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Francois Vial
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Pierre Ville
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Dragan Vukcevic
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Graylin Warner
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Olivier Weissler
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Eric White
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Jeff Wilkins
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
James Winters
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Al Wood
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Tony Worrel
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Wymbs
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
William Yacoubou
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Zaire
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Zamour
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1