All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Estonia
Estonia - EMKL
Teams
Kuremaa
Mario Luik
Mario
Luik
Opponents
Jun 16, 1986 (38 years old)
Estonian
1m88 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="19024" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mario Luik has faced 173 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kristo Aab
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
5
Todd Abernethy
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Kiur Akenparg
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Josh Akognon
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Kaspar Allese
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Vallo Allingu
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Janter Aniste
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Jaanus Annok
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
2
Gregor Arbet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Ardo Armpalu
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
9
Sergo Atuashvili
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Anton Batanov
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
4
Malcolm Battles
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Tanoka Beard
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Martins Berkis
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Paul Butorac
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Nick Covington
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Brian Cusworth
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Gintaras Dalke
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Maksim Darski
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
6
Vitali Denikin
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Martin Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Erik Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
8
Gert Dorbek
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Karl-Peeter Dorbek
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
4
Marek Doronin
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Timo Eichfuss
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Heigo Erm
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
9
Charron Fisher
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Nate Fox
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Howard Frier
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Oleg Gorobets
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
2
Johnny Gray
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Reinar Hallik
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Taavi Hamarsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Hindrek Heilu
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Henrik Herman
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
6
Jorgen Hiiuvain
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Lauri Hingla
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Priit Ilver
TALTECH
(EE-1)
7
Timo Ilves
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Mihkel Ital
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Dusan Jelic
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Romil Jermakov
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Ken Johnson
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Siim Joosep
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Indrek Kaarlep
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Rait Kabin
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
4
Mooses Kaja
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Indrek Kajupank
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Sven Kaldre
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
2
Tanel Kaljula
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
7
Ivo Kallasmaa
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Kangur
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Sass Karemae
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Rain Karner
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Mateo Kedzo
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Erik Keedus
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Rait Keerles
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Tarmo Kikerpill
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Kris Killing
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Kristjan Kitsing
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Erki Kivinukk
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Margus Klementsov
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Vitali Komar
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Marko Kostap
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Peeter Kraavik
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Valmo Kriisa
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
5
Sven Kukemelk
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
3
Gert Kullamae
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Tanel Kurbas
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
6
Mihkel Kurg
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
7
Martin Lang
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
4
Marti Lasn
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Taavi Leetus
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Taivo Lember
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Silver Leppik
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
John Linehan
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Daniel Loobas
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
6
Erik Luts
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Osvaldas Macernis
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
3
Kristjan Makke
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
7
Andreas Martson
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Gregory McQuai
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Oliver Metsalu
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Jason Miller
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Stanislav Minitsh
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Sten Moldre
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Jamaal Moore
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Scott Morrison
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Martin Murumagi
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Heiko Niidas
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Mihkel Niine
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
5
Reigo Nomm
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Ingmar Nops
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Timo Oja
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
5
Ardi Oja
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
5
Peep Orlovski
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Kristo Orula
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
5
Asko Paade
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Martin Paasoja
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Josh Pace
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Marlon Parmer
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Andre Parn
TALTECH
(EE-1)
6
Jesper Parve
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Bojan Pelkic
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Robert Peterson
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Illimar Pilk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
8
Peep Pitk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
4
Joosep Pokla
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
7
Mario Polusk
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
7
Raido Pomerants
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
4
Sven Pugonen
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
4
Jaan Puidet
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Puusild
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
4
Toomas Raadik
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Rain Raadik
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Marko Raamat
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Rannar Raap
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Ronald Randma
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Heikko Rannula
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
8
Siim Raudla
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Martin Rausberg
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Travis Reed
TALTECH
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Indrek Reinbok
TALTECH
(EE-1)
8
Andrus Renter
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Marko Riis
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Heiki Riives
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Raido Ringmets
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
8
Raido Roos
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
6
Sander Rootslane
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Kristo Saage
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Madis Saarmets
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Sander Saat
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Kaido Saks
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Erki Saksing
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Viktor Sanikidze
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Edward Scott
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Kestutis Sestokas
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
William Sharp
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Priit Silland
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Sarunas Skadas
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Dwayne Smith
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
3
Tanel Sokk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
5
Sten-timmu Sokk
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
5
Styv Solovjov
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Janar Soo
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Ando Tagamets
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
8
Janar Talts
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Reimo Tamm
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
7
Rauno Tamm
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
5
Elgar Tamsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Tarmo Tartes
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Tanel Tein
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Joosep Toome
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Mart Tralla
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
2
George Tsintsadze
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Ivar Tulit
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
3
Ivo Uibukant
TALTECH
(EE-1)
6
Tonu Uusmaa
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Martin Uusmaa
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Janis Vahter
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
6
Lauri Vahtramae
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Veljo Vares
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
6
Antti Vasar
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
5
Rain Veideman
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
3
Sarunas Velius
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Allar Velleramm
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Viljar Veski
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Martin Viiask
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
5
Raido Villers
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Karl Vimberg
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Kristjan Voolaid
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2