All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Baerum Basket
Bjornar Andreassen
Bjornar
Andreassen
Opponents
Apr 3, 1989 (35 years old)
Norwegia
1m97 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="19183" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Bjornar Andreassen has faced 384 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mikkel Aarnes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Ifiok Adahada
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Matthew Adekponya
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Odd Olav Aga
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Roope Ahonen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Jules Akvama
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Fahro Alihodzic
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Yannik Amoikon
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Joseph Ampofo
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Bjornar Andersen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Mikkel Andersen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Keith Anderson
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Simen Anker-Olsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Jonas Anseth
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Szabolcs Antal
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Adam Antoniazzi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre Antonsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Sander Aslesen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Ivan Atanasovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Igor Atanasovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Bendik Aunan
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Mads Austgulen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Baiden
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Devan Bailey
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Mathias Bakken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Ruzh Baleros
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Odin Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Audun Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Aksel Barkvoll
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Berg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Sjur Berg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Marius Berntsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Per Ingar Bertelsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Andre Bessa
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Ole Bjarmann
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Nikola Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Andrija Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Mario Blatancic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Thomas Ble
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Andre Boavida
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Lukas Bock
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Joachim Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
9
Fredrik Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Vladimir Brckov
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Isak Peter Brodahl
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
8
Michael Bruesewitz
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Carl Brunaes
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Martin Bryn
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
10
Tarjei Bryn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Ziko Christoffer Bull
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Peter Bullock
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Daniel Bwomono
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Brad Byerson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Alan Casey
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Zak Celeste
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Kjetil Christensen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Dag Christensen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Michael Chubb
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Bryan Coleman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Rory Connolly
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Cristovao Cordeiro
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Diogo Correia
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Benjamin Cox
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
David Crouch
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Gil Cruz
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
3
Thomas Csebits
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Alex Dakin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Flavien Davis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Jamelle Davis
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre De Lange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Christoph De Marinis
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Ivica Dimcevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Samuel Diomande
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Petr Dokoupil
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Nicolas Dolenc
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Johannes Dolven
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Casiem Drummond
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Avery Dukes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Egaas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Egeland
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Langhus
(NOR-1)
8
Alvis Eglitis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Badboni El Safadi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Martin Elgmork
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
6
Magnus Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Marco Elsafadi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Stian Enge
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Anders Engen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Audun Eskeland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Sikander Farook
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Samuel Fernley
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Kevin Fiabema
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Daniel Finn
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Adam Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
8
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Sondre Fjellstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Johan Flaa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Havard Flostrand
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Claudio Fonseca
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Erik Alexander Ford
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Peder Frantzvaag
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Harald Frey
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Torbjorn Fritzen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
10
Raimonds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Josh Garlepp
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Frederik Gnatt
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Tomas Gohn
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Maximilian Graf
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Paulius Grebliunas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Leigh Greenan
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Cameron Gregory
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
John Groover
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Ahmed Haddad
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Thor Hagen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Peter Hajmasy
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
David Hammer
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Adam Hanga
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Bjorn Hanger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Vegard Hansen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
10
Mirnes Harbas
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Pavel Harcar
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Evan Harris
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Joshua Hart
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Fredrik Haug
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Rodney Hawthorne
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Vidar Hemmingsen
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Michael Hennebry
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Olaf-Nicolay Henriksen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Jorgen Henriksen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Calvin Henry
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Christof Hetzmannseder
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Alexander Heuberger
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Christian Hinsch
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Emil Hoel
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Balint Horti
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
2
Vojtech Hruban
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Ahmed Hussein
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Ares Ignoumba
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
8
Andreas Isaksen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
11
Juhani Jamsa
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Marjan Janeski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Gerald January
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Harold Jenkins
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Luke Jenkinson
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre Jensen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Jarl Kristian Jespersen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
13
Mikael Andreas Johansen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Jones
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Decorey Jones
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Rune Jorgensen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Eivind Jorgensen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Joachim Kahler
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Kaspar Kaljula
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Antti Kanervo
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Korgba Kanu
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Ronny Karlsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Johan Karlsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Akos Keller
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Harri Keskitalo
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Jakob Kessler
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Adam Kilian
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Sean Kilmartin
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Darius Kiminius
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Gyorgy Kinter
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Jorgen Kjesbu
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Gisle Klubnes
Langhus
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Rob Knight
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Sebastian Koch
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
8
Sinisa Komatina
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Miilah Kombat
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
9
Michael Korbut
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Aleksandar Kostevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksandar Kostoski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Akos Kovacs
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Remy Krasniqi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Are Kristiansen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Bojan Krstevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Martynas Kubilius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Haris Kuko
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Tomasz Lachowicz
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Cooper Land
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Landgraff Gustavsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Larsson
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Farhad Latif
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Kenneth Lawrence
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Charlie Lee
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Anthony Lee-Ingram
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Juho Lehtoranta
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Lepovic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Csaba Lestar
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Fabio Lima
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksander Lincner
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Linnestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Samuel Loio
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
3
Sondre Lokkebo Nybo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Junior Lomomba
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurd Lorange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Oeivind Lundestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Tellef Lundevall
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
William Lybaek
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Tomas Macela
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Dusan Macura
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mustafa Mahnin
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Soliman Mahnin
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Ziko Mahojlovic
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Dejan Majstorovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Frederic Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Brian Mariampillai
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Lukas Marik
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Espen Markhus
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Jovan Markovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Erik Matsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Evan Matteson
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Kahlil McDonald
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Patrick McGaharan
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Daniel McKay
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Mate Medve
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Oyvind Melstveit
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Janos Meszaros
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Magnus Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
14
Peter Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
10
Simon Midtvedt
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
12
Joar Mikkelson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Thomas Mjos
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Zaki Ise Mohamed
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Baste Morken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Hamad Mostafa Hajsleiman
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Tambwe Mufoncol
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Plaisir Mukoko
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Muri
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Dragisa Najdanovic
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Stefan Nathaniel
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Louis-Philippe Ndikumana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Toan Nguyen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Seach Nicholas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Henrik Hays Nielsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Cian Nihill
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Kiril Nikolovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Ognjen Nisavic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Matti Nuutinen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Joseph Nwabuzor
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Roy Nwachukwu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Frank Nyborg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
14
Patrick Nyeko
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Anders Nymo
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
9
Paul O'brien
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Emari O'garrow
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
David O'mahony
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Lorenzo O'neal
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Fridolin Ohlinger
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Donald Okpalugo
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Nuno Oliveira
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Jorn Stian Olsen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Peter Onhausz
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Karl Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
10
Stein Otabor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Ali Ouakkaha
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Lukas Palyza
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Nicholas Paul
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Mladen Pavlovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Ilpo Pehkonen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Pedro Pereira
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
3
Jonas Overdahl Perkis
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Nicholas Phillip
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
15
Rivelino Pierre
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Tiago Pinto
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Gyorgy Polya
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Paul Radakovics
U20 Austria
(Euro U20)
1
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Rakner
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Paulo Raminhos
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Terrance Randolph
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Kiril Raykov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Alexander Reiertsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Sondre Rodal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Joao Rodrigues Guerreiro
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Jan Romero
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Andras Rujak
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Morten Sahlertz
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Marco Sanders
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Milovan Savic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Igor Sedlar
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Mats Selboe
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Manuel Sico
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Sigurtor Sigurtorsson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Reno Silavs
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Jose Silva
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Andre Silva
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
2
Earl Simba
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Marko Simonovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Colin Sing
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Tarje Skarboe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Even Skjellaug
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Oystein Skogvold
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jiri Slavik
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
13
Parnell Smith
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Joao Soares
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Brage Soerensen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Fredrik Soerum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
14
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Gergely Somogyi
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Hakon Sorensen Almo
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
5
Jan Spacek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Nick St. Hilaire
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
Mike St.John
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Kornel Starics
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Espen Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
10
Anders Stien
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
11
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Marius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Vilius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Zoltan Supola
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Kornelius Svenningsen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Peter Szabo
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Matyas Szanati
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Sondre Tallaksen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Anton Telih
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Delano Thomas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Thompson
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Reimo Tiitso
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Ronald Timus
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
9
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Tony Tolovae
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Truls Matias Torgersen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Jaeger Torkildsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Gergely Toth
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
2
Trygve Tvethaug
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Juris Umbrasko
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Thomas Vangen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Nikola Vasojevic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mauricio Vasquez
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Branko Vidakovic
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Toivo Albert Virtanen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
David Vojvoda
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Vukadinovik
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Nemanja Vukanic
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Aron Walker
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Gary Wallace
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
10
Andrew Wallace
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Petter Guillhav Wanvik
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Elias Westerlund
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Matthew Williams
U18 England
(Euro U18)
1
Austin Williams
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Billy Wilson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Wroldsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Daniel Yli-Luopa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Wytautas Zidanavicius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Stefan Zivkovic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1