All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Wedel
Moritz Kroeger
Moritz
Kroeger
Opponents
Oct 18, 2002 (21 years old)
German
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="193323" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Moritz Kroeger has faced 100 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Shore Adenekan
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Leo Alban
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
2
Paul Albrecht
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
David Amaize
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Ole Angenstein
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Zaba Bangala
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Anthony Bauer
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Filmore Beck
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Maximilian Begue
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Marius Behr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Jan Bergen
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Adrian Bergmann
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Bilski
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Martin Bogdanov
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Marko Boksic
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Bill Borekambi
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Josh Boutte
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Nicolas Buchholz
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Paul Carl
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Dino Ceman
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Michael Cubbage
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ben Defty
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Duje Dujmovic
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Malik Eichler
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Ronalds Elksnis
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Quirin Emanga
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Jonas Falkenstein
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Matthias Fichtner
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Johan Flaa
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Chris Frazier
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Geary Muller
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Jalen Gibbs
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Devon Goodman
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Mathias Groh
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Shawn Gulley
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
2
Luca Lars Hammerl
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Hampl
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Rupert Hennen
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Yannick Hildebrandt
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Leon Hoppe
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Till Hornscheidt
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Ralph Hounnou
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Robin Jorch
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Luka Kamber
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Kristaps Kilps
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Marc Klesper
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
2
Florian Koch
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Fabien Kondo
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Aleksa Kovacevic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Andriy Kozhemyakin
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Aaron Kreuz
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
2
Felix Kwast
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Luca Ladjyn
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Melvin Josef Linde
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Lischka
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Emil Loch
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Elias Marei
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Karl Maruschka
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Isaiah Mello-Klein
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Robert Merz
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Samuel Mpacko
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Kimoni N'sondé
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Samuel Nellessen
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Donte Nicholas
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Piet Niehus
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Robin Njie
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
C.J. Oldham
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Andrew Onwuegbuzie
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
David Pavljak
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Antonio Pilipovic
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Marco Rahn
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Mubarak Salami
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Tim Schneider
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Schneider
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Felix Luca Schwabe
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Ole Sievers
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Ali Sow
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Max Stoelzel
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Robin Straub
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Svinger
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
2
Jordan Talbert
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Patrick Teka
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Linus Trettin
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Uzoma
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Leonardo Valesin
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Vaidotas Volkus
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
2
Leonik Wadehn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Wagner
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Hendrik Warner
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Florian Wendeler
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
David Wiegard
Giessen Pointers
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Winck
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
2
Lennard Winter
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Omar Zemhoute
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Denis Zenelaj
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Viktor Ziring
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Dainius Zvinklys
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
2
Ferdinand von Saldern
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Jannis von Seckendorff
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1