All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Hungary
Hungary - A League
Teams
MAFC Budapest
Daniel Kolarics
Daniel
Kolarics
Opponents
Nov 29, 1978
Hungarian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="19447" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniel Kolarics has faced 148 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dragan Aleksic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Mikalai Aliakseyeu
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Tezale Archie
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Gergely Baki
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Laszlo Balogh
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Zoltan Bencze
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Boczko
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Ferenc Bodi
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Ferenc Boldizsar
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Csaba Borszeki
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Peter Boszormenyi
Bodrogi Bau Vasarhelyi Kosarsuli
(HUN-1)
1
Cory Bradford
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Karon Bradley
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
David Brooks
Bodrogi Bau Vasarhelyi Kosarsuli
(HUN-1)
1
Christian Brown
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Andrija Ciric
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Ervin Csaplar-Nagy
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Georgy Cseh
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Cseszlai
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Ferenc Csirke
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
2
Daniel Csiszar
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Marko Cvetkovic
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Laszlo Cziczas
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
2
Laszlo Czigler
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Gergely David
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Quinton Day
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Attila Deak
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Gabor Denes
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Djordje Djogo
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Jeffrey Donald Viggiano
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Jara Doyne
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Gabor Drahos
Bodrogi Bau Vasarhelyi Kosarsuli
(HUN-1)
1
Charles Edmonson
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Carl Edwards
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Michael English
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Istvan Ersek
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Imre Feigl
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Csaba Ferencz
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Goran Filipovic
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Pavel Frana
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Eric Freeman
Bodrogi Bau Vasarhelyi Kosarsuli
(HUN-1)
1
David Gaspar
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Levente Gemes
Bodrogi Bau Vasarhelyi Kosarsuli
(HUN-1)
1
Jovo Glavinic
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Henrik Gobi
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Zsolt Graczer
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Johnny Gray
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Grebenar
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Ledon Green
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Rod Grizzard
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Robert Gulyas
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Tamas Halmai
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Hanga
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Tamas Harazin
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
2
Brett Harper
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Jarrett Hart
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Srdan Helbich
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Kenneth Henderson
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Roland Hendlein
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
2
Istvan Henrik
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Balazs Hoffmann
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Vernard Hollins
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
2
Csaba Horvath
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Zoltan Horvath
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Gergely Hosszu
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Nicolai Iversen
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Stojan Ivkovic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Robert Jarosevits
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Srdjan Jovanovic
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Fedja Jovanovic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Andrius Jurkunas
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Laszlo Kalman
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Arnas Kazlauskas
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Kecskes
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Keller
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Thomas Kelley
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
2
Rafael Keresztes
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Zsolt Kiss
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Kornel Kiss
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Brahim Konare
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Gergely Kortelyesi
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Robert Kovats
Bodrogi Bau Vasarhelyi Kosarsuli
(HUN-1)
1
Tibor Krasznai
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Zsolt Kukla
Bodrogi Bau Vasarhelyi Kosarsuli
(HUN-1)
1
Gergely Kutasi
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Peter Lakatos
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
2
Bojan Lapov
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Robert Laszlo
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Richard Lesko
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Nerijus Lisauskas
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Miroslaw Lopatka
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
2
Viktor Lorincz
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Mate Mandity
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Kestutis Marciulionis
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Martin Marek
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
John Martin
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Mark Mate
Bodrogi Bau Vasarhelyi Kosarsuli
(HUN-1)
1
Erron Maxey
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Chad McClendon
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Csaba Meresz
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Zalan Meszaros
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Julien Skip Mills
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Andras Molnar
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
2
Miklos Molnar
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Christopher Monroe
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Ross Mouton
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Samir Mujanovic
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Nile Murry
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Zalan Mészáros
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Robert Nuber
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Stanley Ocitti
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Laszlo Orosz
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
2
Tibor Pankar
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Istvan Panta
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Balazs Papp
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Cedric Patton
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Jan Pavlik
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Tamas Peter
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Szabolcs Pojbics
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Velibor Radovic
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Uldis Rudzitis
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Donatas Sabaliauskas
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Marco Sanders
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
2
Brane Savic
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Nandor Simon
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
2
Laszlo Simon
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Balazs Simon
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Erno Sitku
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Zsolt Szabo
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Matyas Szanati
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Balazs Szoke
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Mate Tomosvari
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Denis Toroman
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Toth
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Norbert Toth
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Zoltan Trepak
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Rudolf Trummer
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Rytis Vaisvila
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Kornel Varadi
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Peter Vavra
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Zsolt Vesztergom
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Mate Vida
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
David Vojvoda
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Dujuan Wiley
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Tamas Will
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Nick Williams
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Krisztian Wittmann
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1