All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Sapela
Anthony Walton
Anthony
Walton
Opponents
Jan 31, 1980
American
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="20177" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Anthony Walton has faced 100 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alexis Ajinca
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Jason Bach
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Badia
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Badian
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Guibril Badji
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Baide Baikoua
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Bauduin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jessie Begarin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Marc Benard
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Rajko Bijelovic
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Gaetan Billy
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Boire
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Boivin
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Bonneau
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Mourad Boughedir
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Renaud Brocheray
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Charles-Henri Bronchard
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Zeljko Bubanja
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Casanova
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Neil Chadderdon
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Philippe Cohen
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Coleman
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Justin Cornud
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Cortey
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Costentin
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Souleymane Coulibaly
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Baptiste Cransac
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Aldo Curti
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Daniel
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Akim Defoe
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Camille Delhorbe
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Demontoux
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Mamadou Dia
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Andy Diop Tremoulet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Dumoulin
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
William El Rhandour
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Florenson
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Giraud
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Gonzales
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Zach Gourde
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Edine Haznadar
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Michel Ipouck
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Davont Jackson
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Chris Jackson
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Herve Jalce
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Lukasz Kasperzec
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Tomas Kersis
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Anicet Kessely
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Latchimy
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Samuel Latioui
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Michaël Laurent
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Lavanchy
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Pierrick Lazare
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Lazzarotto
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Leburgue
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Marqus Ledoux
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Lemort
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Lopenague
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Abdoulaye M'baye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Alioune M'boup
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Bosko Majstorovic
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Cyril Manicord
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Remy Martin-Peral
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Maubayou
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Meheut
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Merle
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Michalski
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Reiner Mougnol
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Gaetan Muller
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Christophe Niviere
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Patey
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Roderick Pegon
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Christophe Pellegrini
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Aude Pierre Joseph
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Leon Piper
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Porcher
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Francois Preira
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Vesko Radnic
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Paul-miguel Regnier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Reymond
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Willy Romain
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Sagadin
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Yoann Sauzereau
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Maurice Stephens
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Sulpice
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Lassana Sylla
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Szymkowiack
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
David Thevenon
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Thomas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Yacouba Toure
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Mantcha Traore
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Vaty
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jose Vespasien
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Mike Wallace
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Rasheed Wright
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1