All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
VTB United League
Teams
Enisey
Dmitriy Sonko
Dmitriy
Sonko
Opponents
May 8, 2001 (23 years old)
Russian
1m97 / 6-6
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="204915" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dmitriy Sonko has faced 249 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ruslan Abdulbasirov
Parma
(VTB)
3
Ruslan Aitkali
Astana
(VTB)
4
Devaughn Akoon-Purcell
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Daniil Aksenov
Astana
(VTB)
2
Ivan Aladka
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Karvel Anderson
Astana
(VTB)
1
Pavel Antipov
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
3
Semen Antonov
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
6
Anton Astapkovich
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
10
Evgeni Baburin
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
2
Ismael Bako
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
3
Oleg Balashov
Astana
(VTB)
4
Nikita Balashov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Koch Bar
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Maxim Barashkov
Samara
(VTB)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
3
Jaylen Barford
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
3
Billy Baron
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
2
Daniil Barysevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Nikolay Bazhin
Astana
(VTB)
1
Yauheni Beliankou
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Dairis Bertans
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Uladzislau Blizniuk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
3
Joel Bolomboy
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Devin Booker
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Daquan Bracey
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
John Brown
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Anthony Brown
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
C.J. Bryce
Parma
(VTB)
3
Eric Buckner
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
1
Konstantin Bulanov
Parma
(VTB)
1
Isaiah Canaan
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Tyson Carter
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
3
Klavs Cavars
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Aleksandr Chadov
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
3
Dmitrii Cheburkin
Parma
(VTB)
2
Kris Clyburn
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Jordan Crawford
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Will Cummings
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Hayden Dalton
Samara
(VTB)
1
Dejan Davidovac
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Devin Davis
Astana
(VTB)
1
Andrey Desiatnikov
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Nenad Dimitrijevic
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
4
Sergey Dolinin
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Javonte Douglas
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Bojan Dubljevic
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Kirill Elatontsev
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
3
Octavius Ellis
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
1
James Ennis
Samara
(VTB)
2
Trent Frazier
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
3
Rolands Freimanis
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
1
Vitaly Fridzon
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
4
Filipp Gafurov
Samara
(VTB)
2
Aleksandr Gankevich
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
CSKA Moscow
(VTB PO)
5
Brandon Garrett
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
Dmitry Gavrilov
Astana
(VTB)
5
Alexandre Gavrilovic
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
1
Timofei Gerasimov
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
3
Anton Glazunov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Gleb Goldyrev
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Erick Green
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
3
Maxim Grigoryev
Parma
(VTB)
1
Aleksandr Gudumak
Samara
(VTB)
1
Daniel Hackett
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Royce Hamm
Astana
(VTB)
1
Olivier Hanlan
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
4
Javontae Hawkins
Samara
(VTB)
1
Darol Hernandez
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Kevin Hervey
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Thomas Heurtel
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
4
Jeremiah Hill
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Darrun Hilliard
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
John Holland
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Caleb Homesley
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Vince Hunter
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
4
Stanislav Ilnitskiy
Parma
(VTB)
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
5
Nikola Ivanovic
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Vladimir Ivlev
Parma
(VTB)
1
Mike James
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Livio Jean-Charles
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
6
Tonye Jekiri
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
5
Jonas Jerebko
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Markell Johnson
Astana
(VTB)
4
B.J. Johnson
Parma
(VTB)
3
Adas Juskevicius
Parma
(VTB)
1
Valeriy Kalinov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Mantas Kalnietis
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Igor Kanygin
Astana
(VTB)
2
Sergey Karasev
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
8
Anton Kardanakhishvili
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
Samara
(VTB)
5
Maksim Karvanen
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
1
Daniil Kasatkin
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Daniil Kasko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Dmitry Khalturin
Parma
(VTB)
3
Alexander Khomenko
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Dmitry Khvostov
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
1
Artem Klimenko
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
4
Sergey Klyuev
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Marcos Knight
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Samara
(VTB)
5
Evgeniy Kolesnikov
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
3
Artem Komolov
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
4
Makar Konovalov
Parma
(VTB)
1
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Mikhail Kulagin
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Samara
(VTB)
4
Dmitry Kulagin
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
6
Dzmitry Kuratnik
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Nikita Kurbanov
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
7
Kyle Kuric
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
3
Mindaugas Kuzminskas
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Anton Kvitkovskikh
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Louis Labeyrie
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
3
Ivan Lazarev
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Toms Leimanis
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Walerij Lichodiej
Astana
(VTB)
Parma
(VTB)
5
Maxim Lichutin
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
1
Andrey Litvinenko
Astana
(VTB)
1
Andrei Lopatin
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Robert Lowery
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Amath M'baye
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
5
Scott Machado
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
Askar Maidekin
Astana
(VTB)
2
Maxim Marchuk
Astana
(VTB)
5
Roman Marchuk
Astana
(VTB)
5
Andrey Martyuk
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
3
Mareks Mejeris
Parma
(VTB)
1
Jordan Mickey
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
4
Nikita Mikhailovskii
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
5
Kirill Mikheev
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Vlad Mikulskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
5
Patrick Miller
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Nikola Milutinov
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Evgeniy Minchenko
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
3
Adrien Moerman
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
3
Sergey Monia
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
3
Greg Monroe
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Dallas Moore
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Jordan Morgan
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Juwan Morgan
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Vladislav Moroz
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Pavel Morozov
Parma
(VTB)
2
Grigoriy Motovilov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
3
Rustam Murzagaliyev
Astana
(VTB)
5
Michael Myers
Astana
(VTB)
4
Maurice Ndour
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
2
Tyrell Nelson
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Garrett Nevels
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Malik Newman
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
Danilo Nikolic
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
Igor Novikov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Vladislav Odinokov
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
Parma
(VTB)
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
5
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Alexandr Orazbekov
Astana
(VTB)
2
Robert Pan
Astana
(VTB)
1
Ognjen Pantovic
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Kanstantsin Pasko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
3
Bendzhamin Pavel Dudu
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
5
Andrey Pechkin
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
1
Vladislav Perevalov
Parma
(VTB)
1
Aleksandr Petenev
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
3
Luke Petrasek
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
2
Kirill Pisklov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Ilya Platonov
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
Samara
(VTB)
3
Aleksandr Platunov
Parma
(VTB)
5
Danila Pokhodiaev
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Egor Pokinko
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Ilia Popov
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Alex Poythress
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
3
Vytalius Pranauskis
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
3
Anton Pushkov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
2
Vasilije Pusica
Astana
(VTB)
1
Aliaksandr Pustahvar
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Ivan Pynko
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Aleksa Radanov
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Andrei Rahozenka
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Aleksandr Razumov
Parma
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Samara
(VTB)
3
Nikola Rebic
Samara
(VTB)
1
Isaiah Reese
Parma
(VTB)
Samara
(VTB)
5
Jalen Reynolds
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
4
K.C. Rivers
Samara
(VTB)
2
Justin Roberson
Samara
(VTB)
1
Samson Ruzhentsev
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
6
Maksim Salash
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Kirill Savin
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Boris Savovic
Parma
(VTB)
1
Artsem Sekushenka
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Pavel Sergeev
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
2
Vadim Shcherbak
Astana
(VTB)
6
Aleksandr Shcherbenev
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
3
Gleb Sheiko
Parma
(VTB)
2
Tornike Shengelia
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Kasey Shepherd
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
2
Alexey Shved
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Kiril Sitnik
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Jordan Skipper-Brown
Astana
(VTB)
1
Jovan Sljivancanin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Jamar Smith
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Zach Smith
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
3
Richard Solomon
Parma
(VTB)
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
4
Andrey Sopin
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Ivan Strebkov
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
4
Janis Strelnieks
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Vadzim Stubeda
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
5
Aleksandr Stulenkov
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
3
Egor Sychkov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Kirill Temirov
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
3
Jordan Theodore
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Samara
(VTB)
2
Malcolm Thomas
Samara
(VTB)
2
Trey Thompkins
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
James Thompson IV
Samara
(VTB)
1
Mark Tikhonenko
Astana
(VTB)
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
3
Janis Timma
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
1
Maxim Tkachenko
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
1
Sergey Toropov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
5
Aliaksei Trastsinetski
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
3
Vadzim Tratsiak
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
3
Melo Trimble
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
4
Grigoriy Tuchkov
Parma
(VTB)
2
Alex Tyus
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Ivan Ukhov
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
6
Yury Umrikhin
Samara
(VTB)
3
Dmitry Uzinsky
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
4
Evgeny Valiev
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Kwame Vaughn
Astana
(VTB)
2
Zakhar Vedishchev
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
3
Vladimir Veremeenko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Egor Vialtsev
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
1
Igor Volkhin
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
6
Evgeny Voronov
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
Parma
(VTB)
2
Andrei Vorontsevich
Nizhny Novgorod
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
2
Casper Ware
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
3
Okaro White
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
4
Stanley Whittaker
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
1
Alan Williams
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Lorenzo Williams
Parma
(VTB)
1
Thomas Wimbush
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Timofey Yakushin
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Vladislav Yemchenko
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
4
Artem Zabelin
Parma
(VTB)
1
Rade Zagorac
Avtodor Saratov
(VTB)
1
Viatcheslav Zaitsev
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
Khimki Moscow Region
(VTB)
5
Denis Zakharov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
6
Alexandr Zakharov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Aleksandar Zecevic
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Georgy Zhbanov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
UNICS Kazan
(VTB)
5
Nikolay Zhmako
Parma
(VTB)
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
3
Andrey Zubkov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB PO)
7
Eigirdas Zukauskas
Parma
(VTB)
1
Nikita Zverev
Samara
(VTB)
2