All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Turkey
Turkey - TBL
Teams
Istanbul BBSK
Ibrahim Daloglu
Ibrahim
Daloglu
Opponents
Mar 4, 1984 (40 years old)
Turkish
2m03 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="20576" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ibrahim Daloglu has faced 214 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tutku Acik
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Dimos Aggelopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Arnis Aizpurs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Goktug Ezel Akgor
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Alemdar
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Engin Algin
Muratbey Usak Sportif
(TUR-2)
1
Cem Alp
Muratbey Usak Sportif
(TUR-2)
1
Nikos Angelopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Goekmen Antepuzumu
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Giorgos Apostolidis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Mustafa Arslantas
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Sultan Atkins
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Serkan Avci
Vestel
(TUR-2)
1
Sayit Ay
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Eyup Aydogan
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
2
Sanel Bajramlic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Mustafa Bakir Gorur
Vestel
(TUR-2)
2
Janis Bambis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Banic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
George Banks
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Abdulkadir Baran
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
2
Oleg Bartunov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Basljan
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Ibrahim Ozer Bassezgin
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Muhammed Baygul
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
1
Mahir Bayrak
Banvit
(TUR-1)
Muratbey Usak Sportif
(TUR-2)
2
Klavs Bedritis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Ali Bektas
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
1
Avraham Ben Chimol
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Kaspars Berzins
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Andris Biedrins
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Anil Binici
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Brian Boddicker
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Sergey Borodin
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Ertun Bozkurt
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Hakan Caliskan
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
1
Ahmet Cantitiz
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Hilmi Cantopcu
Vestel
(TUR-2)
2
Turgay Cataloluk
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Serkan Cerinan
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Erol Cinko
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Enique Clemons
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
1
Can Coskun
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
2
Cem Coskun
Muratbey Usak Sportif
(TUR-2)
1
Berkay Demirci
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Erman Demirer
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Ferit Deniz
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Atakan Denk
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Fedor Dmitriev
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Enver Ekmen
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Engin Elhan
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
2
Serkan Erdogan
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Murat Erensoy
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
2
Aydin Ergen
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Sezgin Eris
Vestel
(TUR-2)
1
Mirac Erol
Muratbey Usak Sportif
(TUR-2)
1
Hakan Erol
Vestel
(TUR-2)
2
Tayfun Erulku
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
1
Murat Esen
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Ismail Esmeray
Muratbey Usak Sportif
(TUR-2)
1
Jose Ferreira
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Davor Filipovic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Miha Fon
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Raimonds Gabrans
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Bugra Gacemer
Vestel
(TUR-2)
2
Hernold Gardener
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Hrvoje Gasparac
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Tugberk Gedikli
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
2
Vasilis Giannoulakos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Andris Gitendorfs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Mert Gizir
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Dion Glover
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Omer Kaan Gogus
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
2
Ilhan Gokalp
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
2
Deniz Gokay
Vestel
(TUR-2)
1
Omur Gokcepinar
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Murat Goktas
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
2
Brandon Gordon
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
1
Ersin Gorkem
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Mustafa Gucyetmez
Vestel
(TUR-2)
1
Orhan Guler
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Husnu Guler
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Serhat Gunes
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
1
Halit Gungor
Vestel
(TUR-2)
2
Ufuk Gurgen
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
2
Sertay Gursu
Vestel
(TUR-2)
1
Ismet Hacioglu
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Orhan Haciyeva
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
1
Yotam Halperin
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Darnell Harris
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
1
Erdem Ilter
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Ali Isik
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
2
Nick Jacobson
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Gatis Jahovics
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Arthur Johnson
Vestel
(TUR-2)
2
Mensud Julevic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Gokhan Karabiyik
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
2
Hasan Karabulut
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Emrah Karalar
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Anton Kazarnovski
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Alexei Kchniakine
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Mateo Kedzo
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Andrey Kislitsin
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Emre Koc
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Erez Kohansky
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Tolga Koklen
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
1
Umit Koksal
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Marko Kolaric
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Andrey Komarovskiy
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Can Korkmaz
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
2
Peter Koutichtchev
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Onder Kulcebas
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Raviv Limonad
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Lior Lipshits
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Domen Lorbek
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Erazem Lorbek
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Ater Majok
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
1
Salvis Metra
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Jure Mocnik
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Orkun Nart
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Faik Nurkan
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
1
Eren Ocakturk
Vestel
(TUR-2)
1
Can Ugur Ogut
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
1
Caner Osman
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
2
Burak Ozer
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Ozmutlu
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Vadim Panin
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Drago Pasalic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Efstratios Perperoglou
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Umur Peten
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
1
Luka Popovic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Yusuf Poturoglu
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Virginijus Praskevicius
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Martin Previsic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Nikos Psomas-Lymparis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Itamar Rab
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksander Rindin
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
1
Sergey Romanov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Ozgur Sahin
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Sertac Sanli
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
1
Arda Sarıbay
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Oguz Savas
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Sofoklis Schortsanitis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Cenk Sekeroglu
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Selen
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
2
Gokhan Senol
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Adnan Sevda
Vestel
(TUR-2)
1
Safir Shnayderman
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Igor Simin
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Mehmet Sinan Ozgur
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Esat Sinanoglu
Muratbey Usak Sportif
(TUR-2)
1
Rinalds Sirsnins
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Edijs Slesers
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Danilo Smigic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Dmitri Sokolov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Fatih Solak
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Yunus Sonsirma
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
1
Arturs Stalbergs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Saulius Stombergas
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Gokhan Sunter
Muratbey Usak Sportif
(TUR-2)
1
Mustafa Surmen
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Ozcan Surucu
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
2
Serdar Tabay
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Erhan Tasli
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Taylan Taylanci
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Ramazan Tekin
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
2
Jamil Terrell
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Serafim Theos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Umut Tinay
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Gokhan Tokatli
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
2
Volkan Tokcan
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Marko Tomas
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Orcun Topcu
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Kerem Tunceri
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1
Azmi Turgut
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
2
Umit Turkoglu
Banvit
(TUR-1)
1
Mert Turkyilmaz
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Kenan Tutuncu
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
2
Gokhan Ucoklar
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Salih Ugrasan
Vestel
(TUR-2)
1
Serhat Ugur
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
2
Roko Leni Ukic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Serdar Unsur
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Alparslan Uruk
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
1
Viktor Uskov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Cemal Uysal
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Yigit Vardal
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
2
Kostas Vasileiadis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Panagiotis Vasilopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Arda Vekiloglu
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Egor Vialtsev
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Sasha Vujacic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Ryan Wright
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Vasilis Xanthopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Baris Yalman
Adanaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Yusuf Yananer
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
2
Ufuk Yanar
Muratbey Usak Sportif
(TUR-2)
1
Ziya Yarkan
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
1
Dogan Yavuz
Genç Telekom
(TUR-2)
1
Timucin Yener
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Soykan Yikilmaz
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
2
Omay Yildirim
Izmir BB
(TUR-2)
1
Hasan Yildiz
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Yildizli
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
1
Baturay Yilmaz
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Alper Yilmaz
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
2
Ugur Yilmaz
Darussafaka
(TUR-2)
2
Enes Yoldas
FMV Isikspor
(TUR-2)
2
Burak Yonder
Bandirma Banvit Kirmizi
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Yuksel
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-2)
1
Eilon Zagury
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Vassilis Zefkilis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Eureljius Zukauskas
Trabzonspor
(TUR-1)
1