All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Berck Rang du Fliers
Louis Lefevre
Louis
Lefevre
Opponents
Jul 29, 2001 (22 years old)
French
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="206596" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Louis Lefevre has faced 336 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jamar Abrams
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Arnaud Adala
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Basile Addala
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Curtis Akai
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Maceo Allinei
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Kamel Ammour
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Amoussa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Ron Anderson
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Andre
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Andremont
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
Evreux
(FRA-2)
Tours
(FRA-3)
5
Yanis Anfinif
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Dorian Angloma
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Kendall Anthony
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Klym Artamonov
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Ateba
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Tidjan Auguet
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Julien Auvray
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Mathis Bachelier
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Tidiane Badiane
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Pape Badji
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Bah
Blois
(FRA-2)
1
August Bamba
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Christian Bambanza
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Soriah Bangura
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Felix Bastien
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
1
Timothee Bazille
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2LC)
1
Jessie Begarin
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
1
Leo Behrend
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Mehdi Ben Sethoum
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Chris Beninga
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Hugo Bequignon
Blois
(FRA-2)
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
Vitré
(FRA-3)
3
Hugo Besson
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2LC)
1
Pape Beye
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Leo Billon
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Daryl Bod
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Sasa Borovnjak
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Curtis Botrand
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Lucas Boucaud
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Bouloukouet
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Matteo Boum
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Damien Bouquet
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Wassim Boutinane
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Mathieu Boyer
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Felipe Braga
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Jules Bravin
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Sofiane Briki
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Charles-Henri Bronchard
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Stephen Brown
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Alioune Bruno
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Arthur Bruyas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Noah Burrell
Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Ismael Cadiau
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Kevin Cantinol
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Cape
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Gabin Caron
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Krisley Castard
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Nael Caster
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Matheo Cauwet
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Jerome Cazenobe
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Nelson Cece
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Ceci-Diop
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Cham
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Marius Chambre
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Paschal Chukwu
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Ahmed Cisse
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Boukhary Cissoko
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Fodie Cissoko
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Coatanea
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Adam Coche-Dequeant
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Lionel Colson
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Jules Conseil
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Felix Corban
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Thomas Cornely
Blois
(FRA-2)
1
Bali Coulibaly
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Michael Craion
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Raphael Cristini
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Maxence Dadiet
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Dargenton
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Christopher Dauby
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Ugo De Freitas
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Ruben De Heaulme
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Achille Delbecq
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Lucas Demahis-Ballou
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Florian Deslus
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Clément Desmonts
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Brice Dessert
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Daouda Diaby
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Mohamed Diakite
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Moustapha Dial
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Yakouba Diarra
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Meillsa Diawara
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Mamadou Diawara
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Remi Dibo
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Neftali Difuidi
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Karlton Dimanche
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Dominique Diomande
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Mohammad Diop
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Ibrahim Djambo
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Nilson Djengbot
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Brahim Dohou
Denain
(FRA-2)
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
3
Mathis Dossou-Yovo
Blois
(FRA-2)
Chalon
(FRA-2)
2
Ahmed Doumbia
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Ugo Doumbia
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Etienne Drouault
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Duchamp de la Geneste
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Gaspar Dujardin
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Rémi Dupuis
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Morgan Durand
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Halvine Dzellat-Diakeno
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Rigo Edzata
Denain
(FRA-2)
Tours
(FRA-3)
3
Joseph Marie Ehueni
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Antoine Eito
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Laurence Ekperigin
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Vincent Elice
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Cyrille Eliezer-Vanerot
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Claudien Eliezer-Vanerot
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Obi Enechionyia
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Noa Essengue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Eyango
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
Rennes
(FRA-3)
2
Babacar Fall
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Vincent Fandelet
Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Nikolas Farkas
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Bachir Faye
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Hugo Ferre
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Arthur Fessier
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Ivan Fevrier
Blois
(FRA-2)
1
Ilane Fibleuil
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Bangaly Fofana
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Lucas Fontaine
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Yannick Franke
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Colin Frederic-Etil
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Tomislav Gabric
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Xavier Gaillou
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Maxime Galin
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
David Gassaud
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Lionel Gaudoux
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Evann Gauthier
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Samir Gbetkom
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Mickael Gelabale
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Tommy Ghezala
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jules Gibey
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Dominic Gilbert
Blois
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Gillet
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2LC)
2
William Gneze
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Emrys Gomis
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Thibaud Gottin
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Enzo Goudou-Sinha
Nancy
(FRA-2)
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
2
Donte Grantham
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
1
Johan Grebongo
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Gregoire
Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Evan Grimonprez
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Briag Guegan
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Moussa Gueye
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Omar Gueye
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Mathieu Guichard
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Mamadou Guisse
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Quentin Hanck
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Hannequin
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Harley
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Myke Henry
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
1
Calvin Hippolyte
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Meredis Houmounou
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Tony Housieaux
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Hoyaux
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Vladimir Ilic
Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Kilian Incredule
Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Marquis Jackson
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Parker Jackson-Cartwright
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2LC)
1
Wilson Jacques
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Jeanne
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Basile Joret
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Mike Joseph
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Calvin Jubenot
Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Mathys Kangudia
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Ruphin Kayembe
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Julius Kazakauskas
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Mathis Keita
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Sofiane Khamaily
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Elias Kherzane
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Mohamed Kone
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Lucas Kouyate
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Antony Labanca
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Tom Lambert
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Bastien Lavallee
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Gani Lawal
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
1
Ewan Le Carour
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Mael Lebrun
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Ryad Lefkir
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Matteo Legat
Rueil
(FRA-3)
Blois
(FRA-2)
3
Remi Lesca
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Lessort
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Ron Lewis
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Kresimir Ljubicic
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Ryan Lobreau
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Maxim Logue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Thibaut Lonzieme
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Losser
Denain
(FRA-2)
Lorient
(FRA-3)
4
Abdoulaye M'baye
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Junior M'bida
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
1
Dahaba Magassa
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Theo Magrit
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Sylvère Mambangui
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Pape Samba Mane
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Brandon Manzolo
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Paolo Marinelli
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Paul Marnette
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Ludovic Martel
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Jaron Martin
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Antoine Martinez
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Francois Matip
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Alpha Mbodj
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Leonnel Mbombo
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Henri-Soprano Mboungolo-Mounanga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Martins Meiers
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Ladji Meite
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Mendy
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
3
Wesley Mendy
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Armand Mensah
Denain
(CdF)
1
Corentin Mercier
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Damjan Milenkovic
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Djordje Milosevic
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Matthieu Missonnier
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Kevin Mondesir
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Mahes Montout
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Victor Mopsus
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Clement Morel
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Frederic Morency
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Sahel Mouhri
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Serge Mourtala
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Emmanuel Mujanay
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Valentin Mukuna
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Shekinah Munanga
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Seydou Ndiaye
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Momar Ndoye
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Joachym Ngoa Nkodo
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Kaba Niakate
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Babacar Niasse
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Navid Niktash
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Gide Noel
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Nteneau
Nantes U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Kezhia O'Nimy
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Michael Oguine
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Keith Omoerah
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Junior Ouattara
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2LC)
1
Erland Pagliero
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Bastien Parent
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Fabien Paschal
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Clement Peinte
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Marc-Antoine Pellin
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
William Pfister
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2LC)
2
Niels Pharose
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Lien Phillip
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2LC)
1
Theo Pichard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Plasse
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Sya Plaucoste
Blois
(FRA-2)
1
Yann Podolsky
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Clement Poncet-Leberre
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Charly Pontens
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Tristan Pothion
Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Florent Prevost
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Louis Prolhac
Vitré
(FRA-3)
1
Imanol Prot
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Querbel
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Mohamed Queta
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Anthony Racine
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Warren Racine
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Racine
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Dimitri Radnic
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Sitraka Raharimanantoanina
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Marcus Relphorde
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Axel Remigereau
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Scottie Reynolds
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
1
Ryan Rhoomes
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2LC)
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
2
Steven Ricard
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Jeremy Ricard
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Ries
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Christopher Robert
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Rojewski
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Ahmaad Rorie
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Marlone Rugard
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Neal Sako
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
1
Jean Salumu
Champagne Basket
(CdF)
1
Lamine Sambe
Blois
(FRA-2)
1
Ibrahim Saounera
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Seraphin Saumont
Loon Plage
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Sautier
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Theo Schellaert
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Jakub Schenk
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Sclear
Quimper U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Joffrey Sclear
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Jim Seymour
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
3
Mohamed Sidibe
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Ibrahima Sidibe
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
David Skara
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Talis Soulhac
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Suhard
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Marcos Suka-Umu
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
A.J. Sumbry
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Abdoulaye Sy
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Bafode Sylla
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Medhi Tabti
Evreux U21
(FRA-U21-B)
3
Kylian Tanda
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Alexis Tanghe
Blois
(FRA-2)
1
Jonathan Tchuisse
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Eliot Thillier
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Alexis Thomas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Florent Tortosa
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Nolan Traore
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Trapp
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Ugolin
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Daniel Utomi
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Vanacker
Denain U21
(FRA-U21-B)
2
Hasan Varence
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
1
Bastien Vautier
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Vincent Vent
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Martin Vergez-Pascal
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Yoan Vieyra
UTBM Tours U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Antoine Vincent
Blois U21
(FRA-U21-B)
1
Valentin Vitale-Boiteux
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Ivan Vranes
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Devante Wallace
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
James Washington
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Demond Watt
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Akeem Williams
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
2
Deane Williams
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Tom Wiscart Goetz
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Yao-Delon
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Akwasi Yeboah
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2LC)
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-2)
2
Victor Yimga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jhornan Zamora
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Nisre Zouzoua
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1