All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B South
Teams
Speyer
Nikola Filic
Nikola
Filic
Opponents
Feb 23, 1997 (27 years old)
Croatian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="206598" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikola Filic has faced 118 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Michel Acosta
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Cem Akbayir
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
David Amaize
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Jonathan Arnold
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Eduard Arques
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Elias Baggette
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Darko Bajo
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Juan Barga
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Ivan Batur
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Maximilian Begue
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Adrian Bergmann
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Josip Bilinovac
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Tobias Bode
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Joshua Bonga
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Brach
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Danko Brankovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Srdan Brocic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Mislav Brzoja
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Leon Bulic
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Luksa Buljevic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Bundovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Matej Buovac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Aleksandar Bursac
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Sani Campara
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Justin Carter
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Cvitanovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Timo Dippold
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Marko Dordevic
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Mateo Dreznjak
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Constantin Ebert
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Naba Echols
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Josef Eichler
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Felix Feilen
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Matthias Fichtner
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Dominic Gilbert
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Roko Gizdavcic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Lovro Gnjidic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Rowell Graham
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Vlatko Granic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Tristan Göbel
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Hadenfeldt
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Jan Heber
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Felix Hecker
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Philip Hecker
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Dorian Jelenek
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Mihajlo Jerkovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Till-Joscha Jonke
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Martin Junakovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Mate Kalajzic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Noah Kamdem
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Borna Kapusta
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Omari Knox
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Tim Kopple
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Fiedlius Kraus
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Ivan Kucan
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Malik Kudic
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Lischka
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Kresimir Ljubicic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Sven Lorber
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Marko Lukovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Majcunic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Majic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Lovro Mandalinic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Pavle Marcinkovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Igor Maric
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Karl Maruschka
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Ante Masic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Dominik Mavra
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Lovro Mazalin
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Matthew Meredith
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Robert Merz
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Blaz Mesicek
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ronald Moore
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Nakic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Donte Nicholas
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Ivan Novacic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Chinanu Onuaku
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Alvin Onyia
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Jan Palokaj
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Panduric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Paponja
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Perasovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Peric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Perkovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Perkusic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Justus Peuser
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Jure Planinic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Dominykas Pleta
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Ricky Price
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Roko Prkacin
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Leon Pullen
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Duje Putnik
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Kresimir Radovcic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Rebic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Alexander Richardson
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Fritz Rostek
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Leo Vincent Saffer
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Viktor Saric
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Calvin Schaum
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Tim Schneider
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Bennet Schubert
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Felix Schweizer
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Mateo Seric
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Ante Smolic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Jonas Stenger
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Tim Uhlemann
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1
Karlo Uljarevic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Daniel Urbano
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Hasan Varence
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Vrankovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Vucic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Hrvoje Vucic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Vukovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Lucas Wobst
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Christopher Wolf
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Eyassu Worku
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Viktor Ziring
Giessen 46ers
(GER-3)
1