All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 FC Barcelona
Rafa Villar
Rafa
Villar
Opponents
Aug 9, 2004 (19 years old)
Spanish
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="212391" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rafa Villar has faced 141 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Emmanuel Adeola
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Tomer Agmon
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Luka Alavidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Alexandrov
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Miguel Allen
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Veniamin Amposi
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Michel-Aggelos Arfaras
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Niv Avidan
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Freds Bagatskis
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Elad Bakshi
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
David Barbera
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Roi Behar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Giorgi Beruashvili
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Marek Blazevic
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Dino Bocevski
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Luka Bogavac
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Gerard Bosch
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Joan Bosch
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Matheus Brito
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Gogita Bukia
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Noa Calabre
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Carlos Campillos
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Tyler Cavanaugh
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Ilia Chavchanidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Pacome Dadiet
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Alexander Daushvili
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Ruben De Oliveira
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Mohamed Diawara
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Pape Alioune Diop
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Djurisic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Mateo Donnadieu
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Antonio Dorn
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Shachar Doron
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Amadou Doumbia
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Moussa Doumbia
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Zoran Dragic
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Jacob Ensminger
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Fresno
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
David Fuchs
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Sediq Garuba
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Christian Gatera
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Vache Gegeshidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Nicola Giordano
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Gomez
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Andrija Grbovic
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Jakob Hanzalek
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Ismael Hernandez
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Ido Iluz
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Tomislav Ivisic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Tobias Jensen
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Rokas Jocys
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Jovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Efstratios Kalliontzis
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Mantas Kalnietis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Anastasios Karaiskos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Urban Klavzar
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Oleksandr Kobzystyi
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Konstantin Kostadinov
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Luka Kutchukhidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Kaspar Kuusmaa
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Danilo Labovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Konstantinos Lagos
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Lukas Lekavicius
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Lenny Liedtke
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Eleftherios Liotopoulos
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Marc-Antoine Loemba
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Luis Lopez
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Nestor Luis
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Karolis Lukosiunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Lucas Maglietti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Timotej Malovec
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Alexis Manolis
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Hector Marco
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Conrad Martinez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Andreas Mavratzotou
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Omer Mayer
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Frederiks Meinarts
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Ido Menchel
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Sweyni Mevegue
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandre Mgeladze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Arturas Milaknis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Baba Miller
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Regimantas Miniotas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Jean Claudio Montero
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Iker Montero
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Saba Narimanidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
David Navarro
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Pablo Navarro
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Ofri Naveh
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Amdy Moustapha Ndiaye
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Eli Ndiaye
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Kevin Ndzie
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Josh Nebo
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Daniel Ngufor
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Apostolos Nikolaidis
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Njegovan
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Isaac Nogues
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Nunez
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Giorgi Ochkhikidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Apostolos Paziotopoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Nahel Perrault
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Illan Pietrus
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Eddy Pinedo
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Peteris Pinnis
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Drilon Pllana
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Fabrizio Pugliatti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Balsa Rantonits
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Maxime Raynaud
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Diego Rivas
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Alvaro Rodriguez
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Jordi Rodriguez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Marko Rosic
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Andreu Saez
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Alexandros Samodurov
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Harold Santacruz
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Ben Avraham Saraf
U18 Next Generation Team Patras
(ANGT)
1
Sarantos Sarantopoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Yali Shoshan
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Jeremy Sochan
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Spagnolo
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Georgios Spiliopoulos
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Michail Sprintzios
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Filip Stanojevic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Janis Strelnieks
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
George Tabatadze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Kany Tchanda
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Omar Thiam
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Alejandro Torres
U18 Gran Canaria
(ANGT)
1
Edgaras Ulanovas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Guillem Vazquez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Henri Veesaar
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Jan Vide
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Fernand Vilar
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Nicolo Virginio
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Visintin
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Andrija Vucurovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Tai Webster
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Noam Yaacobi
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Paul Yigitoglu
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Thomas Zorbas
U18 Olympiacos Piraeus
(ANGT)
1
Nathan Zulemie
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1