All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver 2A
Teams
C.B. Prat
Samir Adam
Samir
Adam
Opponents
Dec 5, 1983 (40 years old)
Spanish
1m93 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="21265" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Samir Adam has faced 169 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kim Adams
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Almazan
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Eloy Almazan
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Roger Almuni
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Maria Alonso
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Oscar Andres
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Zach Andrews
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Aramburu
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Jesus Aranda
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Roger Archiles
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Borja Arevalo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Arjonilla
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Asier Arzallus
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Gonzalo Avila
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Endika Bahillo
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Gjio Bain
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Fransisco Baquer
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Jonathan Barcelo
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Jorge Barra
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Christian Bart-Williams
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Roma Bas
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Federico Bavosi
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Bismack Biyombo
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Flavio Bottiroli
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Ricardo Busciglio
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Edward Cage
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Unai Calbarro
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Calvo
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Carlos Canals
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Carreto
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Marcos Casado
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael Casals
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Casas
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Federico Castello
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Christensen
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Coll
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Conejero
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Anaterve Cruz
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Sidnei De Santana
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Mamadi Diane
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
1
Lorenzo Diaz
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Mohamadou Diop
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Souleyman Drame
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Ramon Esmoris
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Faner
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Ricardo Fernandez
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Sergio Fernandez Ibanez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Manuel Ferreiro
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Flores
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Alvaro Frutos
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Xavier Galera
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
David Garcia
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Dario Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Garcia Stobart
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Mateo Gaynor
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Xabier Gomez
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Gomez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Ivan Gonzalez
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Gonzalez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Guigou
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Xavier Guirao
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Tomas Hampl
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Andrew Hayles
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Hernandez
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Herrero
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Herrero
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Hidalgo
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Nate Higgs
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Chavis Holmes
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Andre Howard
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Ruben Inigo
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Alvaro Izquierdo
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Stevie Johnson
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Johnson
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Adrian Joseph
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Justo
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Erik Kangas
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Lucas Kraus
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Juan Labiano
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Laso
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Raul Lazaro
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Rogelio Legasa
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Lino Lopez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Txomin Lopez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Lopez
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Jaume Lopez
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Dexter Lyons
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Nicholas Maglisceau
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Atef Maoua
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Josep Marcos
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Javier Martin Sainero
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Ruben Martinez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Ivan Martinez
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Andreu Matali
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Matamalas
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Jose Luis Merino
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Josep Mestres
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Nathan Miller
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Shalawn Miller
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Roberto Molina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Mugica
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Alvaro Munoz
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Raul Narros Pena
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Wayne Nelson
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Douglas Nunes
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Manel Nunez
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Roberto Nunez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Damian Ocana Jimenez
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Olcina
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
1
Cristian Oliva
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Ortega
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Christopher Owens
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Parejo
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Jeff Parmer
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Perez
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Perez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Courtney Pigram
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Pino
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Posse
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Josep Prades
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
David Quero
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Charles Ramsdell
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Kent Raymond
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Djero Riedewald
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Rodriguez
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Rodriguez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Rodriguez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Ros
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Marc Rubio
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Roberto Rueda
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Rafael Rufian
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Javier Salson
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Sanchez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Pablo Sanchez
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Thomas Sanders
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Jon Santamaria
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Edward Santana
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Inaki Sanz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Anton Savitski
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Anderson Schutte
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Seijo
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Marko Sekulic
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Victor Serrano
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Georffri Silvestre
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Javier Simon
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Sergio Soria
Plasencia
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Marek Soucek
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
1
Marcos Souza
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Juha Sten
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Dario Suarez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Enrique Suarez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Ronald Thompson
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Torres
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Uriz
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Valdivieso
Alaior Menorcarentals.com Coinga
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Vega
Illescas
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Xavier Ventura
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Anthony Vereen
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-3)
2
David Vinas
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Duane Virgil
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Kiril Wachsmann
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Jerod Ward
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Matt Witt
Guadalajara
(SPA-3 2A)
2
Brandon Wolfram
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Wright
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3 2A)
1
Nestor Zamora
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Asier Zengotitabengoa
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2