All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Obras Sanitarias
Martin Flores
Martin
Flores
Opponents
Mar 17, 2000 (24 years old)
Argentine
2m01 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="212671" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Martin Flores has faced 77 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Roberto Acuna
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Jordan Adams
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Aguirre
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Amicucci
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Aranda
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Mauro Araujo
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Arn
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Alejo Azpilicueta
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Baralle
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Barrales
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Robert Clark Battle
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Juan-Martin Bello
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Benitez
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Valentin Bettiga
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Valentin Burgos
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Lautaro Cabrera
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Caire
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Juan pablo Cantero
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Bryan Carabali
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Ian Cerino
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Cerminato
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Andre Coimbra
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Gianluca Constantini Sforza
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Copello
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Mauro Cosolito
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Cuello
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Jose De Felippo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Diez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Elias
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Fierro
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Maximo Fjellerup
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Gago
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Gamboa
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Trevor Gaskins
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Miguel Gerlero
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Giorgi
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Glinberg
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Gramajo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Guerra
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Romulo Gusmao
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Ferrakohn Hall
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Hernandez
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Ibarra
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Konsztatd
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Laterza
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Bautista Lugarini
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Alejo Maggi
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Marini
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Theo Metzger
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Mignani
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Montero
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Novaes
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Ortiz
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Caio Pacheco
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Felipe Pais
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Ezequiel Paz
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Perez
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Pinero
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Lautaro Pividori
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Rios
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Brandon Robinson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Fausto Ruesga
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Rutenberg
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Valentin Simondi
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Diamon Simpson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Slider
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Spano
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Tolosa
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Toretta
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Dar Tucker
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Ignacio Varisco
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Vasirani
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Antoni Jaume Vicens
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Vildoza
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Zarate
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2