All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Gold
Teams
Caceres
Fernando Vicario
Fernando
Vicario
Opponents
Mar 24, 1976
Spanish
1m94 / 6-4
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="21515" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Fernando Vicario has faced 227 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Edgardo Agudo
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
1
Kamal Al Hamuti
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Alejandro Alba
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Javier Alvarado
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Bernardo Alvarez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Angulo
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Miguel Antunez
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
2
Joaquin Arcega
Gijon
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Salvador Arco
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Joe Arlauckas
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
2
Jose maria Balmon
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Jonathan Barcelo
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Enrique Barcenas
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Raimundo Barneda
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
1
Lamont Barnes
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Miguel angel Beltran
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Albert Berenguer
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Roberto Bergersen
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Jose Bernabe
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Jesus Bey
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
James Blackwell
Gijon
(SPA-1)
1
Saul Blanco
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Blanco
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Dejan Bodiroga
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
2
Gerritt Brigitha
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
John Brown
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Howard Brown
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
2
Derrick Bryant
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
2
Javier Bulfoni
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
2
Alejandro Burgos
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Bustamante
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Carlos Canals
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Capdevila
Gijon
(SPA-1)
1
Roberto Carvajal
Gijon
(SPA-1)
1
Jesus Castro
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Victor Catalan
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Pedro Cazorla
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Jesus Chagoyen
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Jesus Cilla
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Ciorciari
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Manuel Coego
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Zeb Cope
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Corbacho
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Jon Cortaberria
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Eric Cuthrell
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Pau Del Tio
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Ezequiel Dentis
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
David Doblas
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Souleyman Drame
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Steven Edwards
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Rodney Elliott
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2 PO)
3
Nate Erdmann
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Ariel Eslava
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Vincenzo Esposito
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Charles Evans
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Anthony Evans
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
2
Mario Fernandez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Borja Fernandez
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Pedro Fernandez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Antonio Ferrer
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Martin Ferrer
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Ferrero
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Angelo Flanders
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
John Abner Floyd
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Roger Fornas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Todd Fuller
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Luis Galilea
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Asier Garcia
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Jorge Garcia
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
4
Oscar Garcia
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Daniel Garcia
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Mario Garcia
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
2
Adrian Garcia
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Jose miguel Garcia
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
David Gil
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
5
Manuel Gomez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Oscar Gonzalez
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Julio Alberto Gonzalez
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Daniel Gonzalez
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Jordi Grimau
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Salvador Guardia
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
5
Ricardo Guillen
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
2
Joseph maria Guzman
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Markus Hallgrimson
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Michael Hawkins
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Mike Higgins
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Byron Houston
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
1
Andre Howard
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Matias Ibarra
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
2
Ruben Ibeas
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Antxon Iturbe
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Constante Ivars
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Maurice Jeffers
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Timothy Kennedy
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
2
Roy Kruiswyk
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Mehdi Labeyrie
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Willie Earl Ladson
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Fotis Lambropoulos
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Borja Larragan
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Lasa
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
1
Pablo Laso
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
2
Matias Lescano
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Linan
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Donald Little
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Joffre Lleal
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Jorge Lledo
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Jordi Llorens
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Tonin Llorente
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
1
Diego Lo Grippo
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Isaac Lopez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Lopez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Ferran Lopez
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
5
Tomas Lopez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Julian Lopez
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Miquel Lopez
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Lopez Valera
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Lourenco
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
2
Jure Lozancic
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Jason Maile
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Nuno Marcal
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Chema Marcos
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
1
Francisco javier Martin
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Ignacio Martin
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Paco Martin
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
4
Jan Martin Sonneborn
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
2
Luis Martinez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Martinez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Rudy Semakala Mbemba
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Chris McNealy
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
1
Ruben Mendez
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Javier Mesa
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
David Mesa
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Miguel
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Juan Miguel
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
2
Mikhail Mikhailov
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
2
Shalawn Miller
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
2
Silas Mills
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Monclova
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Alexis Montas
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Antonio Morales
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Christopher Moss
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Juan miguel Navalon
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Jeffrey Newton
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Roberto Nunez
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Jacobo Odriozola
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
3
Ugonna Onyekwe
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Antonio Orenga
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Joseph Ortega
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Julian Ortiz
Gijon
(SPA-1)
1
Urko Otegui
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Trelonnie Owens
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Josep Pacreu
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Alvaro Palacios
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Maria Panadero
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Sergio Perez
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
5
Javier Perez
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Miguel angel Pichardo
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
1
Chus Poves
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Aleix Prat
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Quintana
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
5
Patricio Reynes
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Reynolds-Dean
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Rivero
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Carlos Rodriguez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Rodriguez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Paul Rogers
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Jose antonio Rojas
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Ignacio Romero
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Alex Ros
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
2
Albert Ros Anguila
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
1
Juan manuel Ruiz
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Ruiz De Galarreta
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Francisco Sabate
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Sala
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Eduardo Sanchez
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Sergio Sanchez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Francisco Sanchez
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Eric Sanchez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Xavier Sanchez Bernat
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Sanguino
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Edward Santana
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Ismail Santos
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Lorenzo Sanz
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Anderson Schutte
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Rod Sellers
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Brad Sellers
Gijon
(SPA-1)
1
Ernesto Serrano
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Marc Silva
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Maria Silva
Gijon
(SPA-1)
1
Javier Simon
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
2
Labradford Smith
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
1
Mike Smith
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
2
Francesco Solana
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
5
Anthony Stacey
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
2
Terrence Stewart
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
2
Marvin Stone
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Ruben Suarez
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Aaron Swinson
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Vincent Thomas
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Jordi Tombas
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
(SPA-2)
2
Rafael Torok
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Ismael Torres
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Triguero
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Andre Turner
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Iker Urreizti
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Txemi Urtasun
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Chima Valentine
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Jordi Vallmajo
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Xavier Vallmajo
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Federico Van Lacke
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Antonio Vazquez
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Joey Vickery
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Cuthbert Victor
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
2
Ruben Vila
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Duane Virgil
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Zakee Wadood
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Keith Waleskowski
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2
Lawrence Wallace
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
William Earl Walls
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Hakeem Ward
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Jay Webb
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Glen Whisby
Gijon
(SPA-1)
1
Tom Wideman
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
5
Ricky Wright
Ourense
(SPA-2)
2
Oscar Yebra
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
1
Tim Young
Gijon
(SPA-2)
2