All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - Korisliiga
Teams
Tampereen Pyrinto
Daytone Jennings
Daytone
Jennings
Opponents
Jan 1, 1998 (26 years old)
American
2m06 / 6-9
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="217747" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daytone Jennings has faced 97 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Eric Adams
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Roope Ahonen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Mubashar Ali
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Malik Benlevi
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Perttu Blomgren
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Henry Boyd
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Roydell Brown
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Austin Butler
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Roi Byman
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Perrion Callandret
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Jeffrey Carroll
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Chrysostom Chukwuma
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Isaiah Crawley
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Malcolm Duvivier
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Zena Edosomwan
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Amanze Egekeze
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Mike Ertel
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Thomas Exaucia
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Keyshawn Feazell
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Karl Gamble
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Jordan Giles
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Quentin Goodin
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Robert Hall
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Topi Halme
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Steven Haney
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Timo Heinonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Veeti Helakorpi
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Juho-Matti Henttonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Alan Herndon
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Tuomas Hirvonen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Bo Hodges
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Rahlir Hollis-Jefferson
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
K.J. Jackson
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Quan Jackson
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Okko Jarvi
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Antti Kanervo
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Niilo Karkkainen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Justus Kilpinen
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Teemu Knihtinen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Mikko Koivisto
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Riku Korhonen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Aarni Korkiatupa
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Tuukka Kotti
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Sakari Laakso
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Aamos Laavainen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Eetu Lahdetniemi
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Mikael Laihonen
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Riku Laine
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Mirko Laitinen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
A.J. Lawson
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Antero Lehto
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Juho Lehtoranta
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Joonas Lehtoranta
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Sebastian Lindberg
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Carl Lindbom
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Denzel Livingston
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Tomi Lommi
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Eemi Luukkonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Onni Makynen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Joel Mantynen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Wayne Martin
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Niko Mattila
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Henri Mennander
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Valtteri Mervola
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Niko Mykra
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Juho Nenonen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Antto Nikkarinen
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Lassi Nikkarinen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Vili Nyman
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Kalle Peltonen
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Atte Perttu
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Jalon Pipkins
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Danny Pippen
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Markus Rautasalo
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Camron Reece
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Matias Rissanen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Rene Rougeau
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Arttu Saarijarvi
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Erik Sajantila
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Brandon Sly
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Galin Smith
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Johnathan Stove
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Brandon Tabb
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Deshon Taylor
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Devon Thomas
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Joonas Timonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Ville Tolonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Jahlil Tripp
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Joona Tuomala
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Iiro Tuomi
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Jussi Turja
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
2
Lamonte Turner
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Emil Uotila
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Henri Ventoniemi
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Zane Waterman
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Khalyl Waters
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Ricky Waxlax
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1