All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Croatia
Croatia - Liga Down
Teams
Zagorje Tehnobeton
Domagoj Devcic
Domagoj
Devcic
Opponents
Feb 24, 1980
Croatian
1m94 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="21822" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Domagoj Devcic has faced 208 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Luksa Andric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Zoran Antic
Hiron Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Antonijevic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Marin Babin
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Jakov Bacic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Zlatko Bacurin
Hiron Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Bakovic
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Goran Basarac
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Domagoj Basic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Marko Batina
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
3
Kresimir Batinic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Sani Becirovic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Christophe Beghin
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Miro Bilan
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Antonio Bilic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Srdan Biljarski
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Ante Bilobrk
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Josip Blajic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Stipe Blajic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Bosnjak
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Radovan Brkic
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Marcus Brown
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Antonio Bueno
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Mario Buntic
Hiron Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Bosko Bura
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Andrej Busic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Buskovic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Carlos Cabezas
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Roko Caktas
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Jose Manuel Calderon
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Bruno Celebija
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Dragan Ceranic
Filou Oostende
(BEL-1)
1
Petar Cosic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Matej Cresnik
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Cular
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
3
Pasko Culic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Tomislav Culjak
Hiron Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Josko Curkovic
Alkar
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Ivan Cvjetkovic
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Josip Dapo
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Maxime De Zeeuw
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Ivo Dolic
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Souleyman Drame
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Thomas Dreesen
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Luka Drezga
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Bojan Dukic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Duvancic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Ron Ellis
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
1
Dino Erceg
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Ebi Ere
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
1
Morris Finley
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
1
German Gabriel
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Davor Galic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Pau Gasol
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Gaurina
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Badou Gaye
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
1
Matija Gazic
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Senne Geukens
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Josip Glavinic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Mladen Gligora
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Lovro Gligora
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Gogic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Hrvoje Govic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
David Grbesic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Brian Greene
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Mario Gudelj
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Zrinko Gudelj
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Raoul Heinen
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Felix Herraiz
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Nathan Hervelle
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Geoffrey Hockins
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Ivan Ikic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Gregor Ilesic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Igor Jadrijevic
Alkar
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Jurica Jagnjic
Alkar
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Boris Jaman
Alkar
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Jean-Marc Jaumin
Filou Oostende
(BEL-1)
1
Rudolf Jugo
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Marino Jurjevic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Frano Karac
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Vladimir Karmelic
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Franko Kastropil
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Mateo Kedzo
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Milan Kolovrat
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Dimitar Konstantinov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Hrvoje Kovacevic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Bojan Kruljac
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Darko Krunic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Davor Kurilic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Petar Kuzmanic
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Thomas Lamot
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Robert Lez
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Raul Lopez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Jose Lopez Valera
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Peter Lorant
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Pieter Loridon
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Domien Loubry
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Hrvoje Lovric
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Maro Lucic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Jere Macura
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Malic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Goran Maric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Ivica Maric
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Stjepan Marinovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Manuel Markov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Leonard Matela
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Nikola Milardovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Nenad Milkovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Ozren Misic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Boyko Mladenov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Slavko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Mirko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Ivan Moric
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Guy Muya
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
1
Tsvetomir Nachev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Ilko Nanev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Juan Carlos Navarro
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Ante Nerber
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Marijan Nikolic
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Ed Norvell
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Kresimir Novosel
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Derrick Obasohan
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Ivan Omrcen
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Hrvoje Orsulic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Paic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
3
Todor Pandov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Jadran Panza
Alkar
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Drago Pasalic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Denis Paulic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Smiljan Pavic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Zoran Pehar
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
4
Stephane Pelle
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
1
Hrvoje Peric
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Perincic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Petkovic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Jaksa Petrovic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Veselin Petrovic
Filou Oostende
(BEL-1)
1
Tomislav Petrovic
Maksimir
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Darko Pezer
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Nikola Piacun
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Marin Pijaca
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Stipe Pivac
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Marijan Pojatina
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Lavor Postell
Filou Oostende
(BEL-1)
1
Ljubo Prgomet
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Nino Primorac
Hiron Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Marin Prskalo
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Eduard Pulja
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivica Puljak
Hiron Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Ludmil Radulov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Hrvoje Rak
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Damir Rancic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Rebic
Zrinjevac Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Felipe Reyes
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Zvonimir Rezic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Davor Rimac
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Berni Rodriguez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Robert Rubin
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Damjan Rudez
Filou Oostende
(BEL-1)
1
Mouhamed Saer Sene
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Igor Salamun
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Ivan Samac
Hiron Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Samardzic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Marko Sandric
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Sinisa Saric
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Aleksandar Scepanovic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Mladen Sekularac
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Aleksandar Selmanovic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Gur Shelef
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Ivan Simunic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Rosen Sofroniev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Karim Souchu
Liege Basket
(BEL-1)
1
Jurica Spahija
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Egon Stanic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Goran Starcevic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Dominik Stefanac
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Andrija Stipanovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Mario Stula
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Igor Sumic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Matej Svarc
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Nickolay Tanov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Mirza Teletovic
Filou Oostende
(BEL-1)
1
Vanja Tesanovic
Hiron Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
David Toya
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Alen Trepalovac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Aleksandar Ugrinoski
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Roko Leni Ukic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Gerben Van Dorpe
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Sam Van Rossom
Filou Oostende
(BEL-1)
1
Davor Velcic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Vincent Verbeeck
Windrose Giants Antwerp
(BEL-1)
1
Davor Vidacak
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Filip Videnov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18)
1
Matic Vidic
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Vlaic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Nino Vlaic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Ante Vranjes
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Miro Vranjic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Goran Vrbanc
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Zeljko Vreca
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Marin Vrsaljko
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Vukicevic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Brent Wright
Filou Oostende
(BEL-1)
1
Denis Wucherer
Filou Oostende
(BEL-1)
1
Zelimir Zagorac
U18 Slovenia
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandar Zecevic
VOO Verviers-Pepinster
(BEL-1)
1
Zeljko Zupic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1