All Leagues
NBA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belgium
BNXT League
Teams
LWD Basket
R.J. Gunn
R.J.
Gunn
Opponents
Aug 24, 1999 (24 years old)
American
2m01 / 6-7
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="218413" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
R.J. Gunn has faced 171 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Emmanuel Akot
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Kyle Alexander
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Jared Ambrose
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Bernie Andre
Yoast United
(BNXT)
1
Paul Atkinson
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Samuta Avea
Yoast United
(BNXT)
2
Karolis Babusis
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Pape Badji
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Zaba Bangala
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Stacy Beckton
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Thijs Beens
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Terrence Bieshaar
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
4
Daniel Biliosa
Yoast United
(BNXT)
2
Jordan Bone
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Duko Bos
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Noe Botuli
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Maik Bouwer
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
Maarten Bouwknecht
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Jordan Bowden
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Willem Brandwijk
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Filip Brankovic
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Oshean Brathwaite
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Roel Bucumi
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Pieter Buijs
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Luksa Buljevic
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Jamarius Burton
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Lucas Campbell
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Kyle Castlin
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Milhan Charles
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Mathieu Coucke
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Andrej Cuyvers
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Seppe D'espalier
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Yannick Dammen
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
A.J. Davis
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Jorn De Boeck
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Ralf De Pagter
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Niels De Ridder
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Tjall De Vaal
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Ivo De Vreede
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Leander Dedroog
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Maxime Depuydt
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Terry Deroover
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Yannick Desiron
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Noah Dickerson
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
4
Sherron Dorsey-Walker
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Kai Edwards
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Joel Ekamba-Ey'oombe
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
3
Marlijn Elbers
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
D.J. Fenner
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Jacob Fleschman
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Sean Flood
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
John Fulkerson
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
David Gabrovsek
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Brock Gardner
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Jayden Gardner
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Conley Garrison
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Trenton Gibson
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Elyjah Goss
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Alex Gross
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Kobe Grymonprez
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Dyon Halman
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Thomas Hanquiez
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Jordan Harris
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Louis Hazard
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Keime Helfrich
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Stijn Hintzbergen
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Tim Hoeve
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
4
Sander Hollanders
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Brandon Horvath
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Sam Huurman
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Brock Jancek
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Theo John
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Tajion Jones
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Lars Jung
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Job Kayhan
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Tyreke Key
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
C.J. Keyser
Yoast United
(BNXT)
1
Troy Koehler
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Jito Kok
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Tom Koopman
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Michal Kozak
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
4
Malcom Kreps
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Lucas Kruithof
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Jordy Kuiper
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Siebe Ledegen
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Milan Lefevre
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Alexandre Libert
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
2
Mitchell Lightfoot
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Domien Loubry
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Jimbo Lull
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Ivan Maras
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Dorian Marchant
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Neil Masnic
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Ozzy Massey
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
John Meeks
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Noah Meeusen
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Damjan Milutinovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Lee Moore
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Zaccharie Mortant
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Wen Mukubu
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Lazar Mutic
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Wietze Nossek
Yoast United
(BNXT)
2
Douglas Ntesa
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Tiago Nunes
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Ike Nweke
Yoast United
(BNXT)
1
Daniel Oladapo
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Jack Pagenkopf
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
4
Mattias Palinckx
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Augustas Peciukevicius
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
De'vondre Perry
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Yves Pons
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Steven Post
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Sean Pouedet
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Austin Price
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Brevin Pritzl
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Dakota Quinn
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Darius Quisenberry
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
4
Justinas Ramanauskas
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Florian-Marin Rijkers
Yoast United
(BNXT)
2
Cody Riley
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Leon Santelj
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Roeland Schaftenaar
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Steff Schauvlieger
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Admiral Schofield
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Hidde Schottert
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Arne Schrevens
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Romano Sibilo
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Jibbe Sicking
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Stan Solie
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Isai Sow
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Jett Speelman
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Coen Stolk
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
4
Armin Strojil
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Roberts Stumbris
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Jalen Tate
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Glenn Temmerman
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Revelinio Tholel
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
2
Nick Thran
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Styrmir Thrastarson
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Malik Toppin
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Godwin Tshimanga
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Dion Turpijn
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Jasper Unal
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Stan Van Den Elzen
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Niels Van Den Eynde
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Olvieñio Van Der Berg
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
1
Noah Van Der Heiden
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Niek Van Der Plas
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
3
Boyd Van Der Vuurst
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Ryan Van Eyck
Yoast United
(BNXT)
1
Evert Van Eyck
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Niels Van Holst
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Roel Van Overbeek
Yoast United
(BNXT)
2
Bart Van Schaik
Yoast United
(BNXT)
2
Boy Van Vliet
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Thibault Vanderhaegen
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Matthijs Verhallen
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Pepijn Vermeulen
Yoast United
(BNXT)
1
Xander Vermeulen
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Marijn Ververs
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Caleb Vijber
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(BNXT)
2
Renars Vogelaar
B.A. Limburg
(BNXT)
1
Derrick Walker
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Jelani Watson-Gayle
Circus Brussels
(BNXT)
1
Walter Whyte
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Grant Williams
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Brad Woodson
Tennessee Volunteers
(NCAA)
1
Kjeld Zuidema
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Luuk van Bree
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Thomas van der Mars
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1