All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM
Teams
Sencur
Vladica Jovanovic
Vladica
Jovanovic
Opponents
Mar 4, 1983 (41 years old)
Serbia-Montenegro
2m02 / 6-8
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="22114" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vladica Jovanovic has faced 460 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Vukasin Aleksic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Edin Alispahic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Mirko Anastasov
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Pero Antic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Vladimir Anzulovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Arsic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Stefan Atanackovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
Metalac
(SRB-1)
6
Simo Atanackovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Atanasoski
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Sergo Atuashvili
Vizura
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Avlijas
Vizura
(SRB-1)
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
3
Goran Bajic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
4
Sanel Bajramlic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Balmazovic
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Banjanin
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Julius Barnes
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
2
Petar Beader
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Dejan Beljic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
2
Sinisa Bilic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Bircevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Milan Bjegovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Slobodan Bjelica
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Krsto Bjelica
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Blazic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Milijan Bocka
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Slavisa Bogavac
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Nenad Bogdanovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Bojovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
6
Zlatko Bolic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
3
Milos Borisov
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
2
Milivoje Bozovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
5
Slobodan Bozovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Milan Bralovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Marko Brkic
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
3
Jaka Brodnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Bulajic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
2
Dusko Bunic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Dejan Buric
Vizura
(SRB-1)
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
3
Nenad Buric
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Cakarevic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Igor Canic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Ranko Carapic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
2
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Sandi Cebular
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Chris Charles
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Andrija Ciric
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Miha Cmer
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Conley
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Marcus Crenshaw
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Slaven Cupkovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Marko Cvetkovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Dusan Cvetkovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Davorin Dalipagic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
1
Vladimir Dasic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Nemanja Dasic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Filip Dedijer
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Aldin Delic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Delic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Petar Despotovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
1
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Dimitrijevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
2
Igor Djaletic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Dalibor Djapa
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
5
Alen Djelosevic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Savo Djikanovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Dejan Djokic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
Tamis
(SRB-1)
6
Sasa Djordjevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Dusan Djordjevic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Nedeljko Djordjic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Djordjo Djordjic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Srdjan Djuric
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Borislav Djurovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Dusan Domovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Tadija Dragicevic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Strahinja Dragicevic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Ervin Dragisic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Vladislav Dragoljovic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Nikola Dragovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Rastko Dramicanin
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Danilo Draskovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
KG 06
(SRB-1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
5
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Dukanac
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Slobodan Dundjerski
Vizura
(SRB-1)
1
Mladen Duric
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Durkovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Vizura
(SRB-1)
4
Radoje Durkovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Uros Duvnjak
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
6
Rade Dzambic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Nikola Dzeverdanovic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Damond Edwards
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Boris Egeric
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Zoran Erceg
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Andrew Feeley
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Fekete
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Davor Femic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
2
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Vuksan Gagovic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Dejan Gajic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksandar Gajic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Mladen Gambiroza
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Filip Gavranovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Savo Gazivoda
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Ivan Gemaljevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Nikola Glisovic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Vojislav Gojnic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
3
Miljan Goljovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Golubovic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Nemanja Gordic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
2
Bojan Grubisic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Roman Gumenyuk
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Milan Gurovic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Darko Habus
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Gerrod Henderson
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Jaka Hladnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
James Holmes
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Idong Ibok
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Ignjatovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Ilic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Vojislav Ilic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
2
D Ilic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Petar Ivanic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksa Ivanovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Nenad Ivanovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Ivanovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
2
Ivan Ivanovic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Ivelja
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Stevan Ivetic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
3
Stefan Jakovljevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Branislav Jancikin
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Milan Janjusevic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Marko Janjusevic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Vladimir Jankovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Aljaz Janza
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Jeftic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Ivan Jelenic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
3
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Stevan Jelovac
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Mladen Jeremic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Branko Jereminov
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
Metalac
(SRB-1)
2
Goran Jeretin
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Boris Jersin
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Jevdic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Igor Jokic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Nebojsa Joksimovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Branko Jorovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Ljubo Jovanovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
1
Nikola Jovanovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Bojan Jovanovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Jovanovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Jovanovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Ivan Jovanovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Bojan Jovicic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Bosko Jovovic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Karapandzic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Kasabasic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Dusan Katnic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
5
Marko Keselj
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Marko Kesic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Kijac
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Rajko Kljajevic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
KG 06
(SRB-1)
4
Dusan Knezevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
5
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Konstantin Kocergin
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
2
Lazar Kocic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Djorde Komadinic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Milos Komatina
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Koprivica
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
1
Nikola Korac
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
2
Predrag Kosanovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
4
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Mirko Kovac
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
3
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Srdjan Kovacevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Sinisa Kovacevic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Nemanja Kovacevic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Maksim Kovacevic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Dario Krejic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Krstic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Kusmuk
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Ognjen Kuzeta
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Dragan Labovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
2
Ivan Lackovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Slobodan Lalic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Lazic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Andriy Lebedintsev
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Lekic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(S-M1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
4
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Lekic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Dusan Lekovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Arso Lekovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Djordje Lelic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Mileta Lisica
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Bojan Ljubojevic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
2
Marko Ljubojevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Slobodan Ljubotina
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Klemen Lorbek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Lucic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Nikola Lucic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Matej Luznar
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Maistorovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
6
Vukasin Mandic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Andelko Mandic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Ivan Maras
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Nikola Maravic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
1
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Milovan Maric
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Nemanja Maric
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Ninoslav Marjanovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Milos Marjanovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Milos Markovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
4
Stefan Markovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
1
Dragoslav Markovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
4
Nenad Markovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Predrag Markovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Radovan Markovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
4
Miroslav Markovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
3
Dragan Markovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Radomir Marojevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
7
Dragomir Marojevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
2
Luka Marolt
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Goran Martinic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
4
Predrag Materic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Micevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Djordje Micic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
2
Vladimir Micov
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Vladimir Mihailovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Sasa Mihajlovic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Sasa Mijajlovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
2
Igor Mijajlovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
5
Milos Mijajlovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Mijatovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Danilo Mijatovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Mijovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Nemanja Milasinovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
5
Predrag Miletic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Marko Milicevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Luka Milojevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Dragan Milosavljevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Stevan Milosevic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
2
Strahinja Milosevic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
2
Ivan Milosevic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Milosevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Zoran Milovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Milos Minic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Uros Mirkovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
6
Milos Mirkovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Nenad Misanovic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Mladen Misic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Vladimir Miskovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
4
Dejan Miskovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Perica Mitic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
4
Marko Mitrovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
2
Dragan Mitrovic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
3
Aleksandar Mitrovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksandar Mladenovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
7
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Mofardin
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Sasa Mucic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Nemanic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Istvan Nemeth
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksander Nesovic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
4
Stefan Nikolic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Uros Nikolic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Marko Nikolic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Ernest Novak
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Tomasz Nowakowski
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Larry O'bannon
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Sasa Ocokoljic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Milan Oluic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Alen Omic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Zoran Osmokrovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Nikola Otasevic
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
3
Ivan Pap
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Paravinja
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Vlado Pasalic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Zeljko Pasuj
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Ivan Paunic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
4
Smiljan Pavic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Miljan Pavkovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Slobodan Pejovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
3
Marko Pekovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
5
Miladin Pekovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
4
Sveto Pekovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Jure Pelko
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Davor Perak
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Ziga Percel
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Peric
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Rok Perko
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Radovan Pesic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
KG 06
(SRB-1)
4
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Petrov
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Petrovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Radenko Pilcevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Goran Pobric
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
4
Andrej Podvrsnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Popovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
3
Milovan Popovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
KG 06
(SRB-1)
3
Marko Popovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Vladimir Popovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Svetozar Popovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Bojan Popovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Milan Prekovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
4
Nemanja Prolovic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Nemanja Protic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
2
Miroslav Radenkovic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Bojan Radetic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Miroslav Radic
Vizura
(SRB-1)
1
Velimir Radinovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Vuk Radivojevic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Milan Radivojevic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Vladimir Radmanovac
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
3
Nikola Radmanovic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Dejan Radojevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Gorjan Radonjic
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
4
Miroslav Raduljica
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksandar Radulovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Miroslav Raicevic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Aleksandar Raickovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Miljan Rakic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
3
Zarko Rakocevic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
3
Marko Rakocevic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
2
Milovan Rakovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
5
Branislav Ratkovica
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
6
Nikola Razic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
4
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Esmir Rizvic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Rucigaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Rupnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Niko Sare
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Savic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Savkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Scekic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
2
Christopher Schlatter
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
1
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Sekulic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Filip Simic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Simonovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Teo Simovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Sinovec
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Luka Sjekloca
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
4
Primoz Skok
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Sladoje
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Joao Soares
Vizura
(SRB-1)
1
Vjeran Soldo
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Stajic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Svetozar Stamenkovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Vladislav Stanisavljevic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Zarko Stankovic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Bojan Stanojevic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Slavko Stefanovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
1
Nenad Stefanovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
3
Ivan Stefanovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Sasa Stefanovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Stefan Stojacic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Nikola Stojakovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Stojanovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Sladjan Stojkovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Vujadin Subotic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
1
Nemanja Subotic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Sulovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
3
Marko Sutalo
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Dmitry Sviridov
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Nenad Tanasijevic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksandar Tanaskovic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
2
Milos Teodosic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
2
Jovan Teodosic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Gregg Thondique
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Tisma
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Dejan Tomasevic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
5
Nenad Tomasevic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
4
Bojan Tomasevic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Veljko Tomovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Milenko Topic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Slobodan Tosic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
3
Milos Trailovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
4
Dusan Trajkovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Mitar Trivunovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
2
Milan Trtic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
3
Dragan Tubak
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Tadej Tusek
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Tutus
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
5
Samo Udrih
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
David Ugrekhelidze
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Urosevic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Milojko Vasilic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Bogdan Velickovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Vladimir Veljkovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Darko Veljovic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Matej Venta
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Branislav Vicentic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Marjan Vidovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Vladan Virijevic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
3
Cedomir Vitkovac
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
4
Aleksandar Vlahovic
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Vlaskovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
6
Slavko Vranes
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Igor Vreca
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Strahinja Vucenov
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Dusan Vucicevic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
3
Zeljko Vucurovic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Velimir Vujacic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
Tamis
(SRB-1)
4
Darko Vujacic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Ivan Vukadinov
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Mirko Vukajlovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Vladan Vukosavljevic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Ljubisa Vukosavljevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Ivica Vukotic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Dusan Vuletic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Davin White
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Doug Wrenn
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Rashad Wright
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Zelimir Zagorac
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Goran Zaric
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
3
Dragan Zekovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
1
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Zigeranovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Dragan Zivanovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Zivcevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Srdjan Zivkovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
3
Marko Zocevic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Ilija Zolotic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Matej Zupevec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Danilo Šibalić
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1