All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Macedonia
Macedoine - Superleague Up
Teams
Lirija
Dime Tasovski
Dime
Tasovski
Teammates
Nov 8, 1980
Macedonian
2m02 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="22737" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dime Tasovski has played with 81 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Angelos Angelakis
-
details
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
1
Pero Antic
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
9
Sinisa Avramovski
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
North Macedonia
(EUR-QR)
12
Pero Blazevski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
6
Eftim Bogoev
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
17
Milos Bojovic
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
8
Ivan Bosnjak
-
details
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
4
Vladimir Brckov
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
33
Maurice Carter
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
3
Gjorgji Cekovski
-
details
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
6
Brandon Cole
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
13
Willard Crews
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Petre Cvetkov
-
details
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
1
Nenad Delic
-
details
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
4
Dimitar Delipetrov
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Nenad Dilberovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Renato Dimitrievski
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Robert Dimitrievski
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Aleksandar Dimitrovski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EUR-QR)
2
Kenajn Dzons
-
details
North Macedonia
(EUR-QR)
2
Vladimir Filipovic
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
13
Sean Finn
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
10
Jarrid Frye
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
32
Todor Gechevski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
11
Marjan Gjurov
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
North Macedonia
(EUR-QR)
28
Zlatko Gocevski
-
details
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
North Macedonia
(EUR-QR)
9
Toni Grncarov
-
details
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
7
Enes Hadzibulic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
13
Greg Harrington
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
7
Ljabinot Idrizi
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
5
Vlado Ilievski
-
details
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
North Macedonia
(EUR-QR)
11
Djordje Jovanovic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
4
Bosko Jovovic
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
32
Aleksandar Kalanj
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
10
Anatoliy Kit
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
3
Dusan Knezevic
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
33
Andrei Korochkin
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
13
Viktor Krstevski
-
details
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
3
Yegor Kukharskiy
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Damir Latovic
-
details
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
4
Yaroslav Lemyk
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Slobodan Ljubotina
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
13
Stojan Madzunkov
-
details
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
6
Atanas Manev
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
11
Jeremiah Massey
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
9
Lamont McIntosh
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
7
Slobodan Mihajloski
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
23
Dimitar Mirakovski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
Carlos Morban
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
13
Dejan Nedelkovski
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
8
Pavle Nikolov
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Milos Pavlovic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
9
Kiril Pavlovski
-
details
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
2
Ljupco Petkov
-
details
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
2
Jane Petrovski
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
11
Nikola Poliuliak
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
4
Miljan Pupovic
-
details
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
4
Balsa Radunovic
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
13
Goran Samardziev
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
North Macedonia
(EUR-QR)
41
Predrag Samardziski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
9
Milos Savovic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Ivan Sazdov
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
8
Toni Simic
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
12
Toni Simik
-
details
North Macedonia
(EUR-QR)
2
Darko Sokolov
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
41
Tomcho Sokolov
-
details
ABA Strumica
(EU-3 QR)
3
Boban Stajic
-
details
Lirija
(MAC-1)
4
Nenad Stankov
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
11
Vrbica Stefanov
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
9
Riste Stefanov
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
15
Zoran Stojanov
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
3
Vojdan Stojanovski
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
39
Damjan Stojanovski
-
details
North Macedonia
(EuroBasket)
3
Ognen Stojanovski
-
details
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
32
Muhammed Tachi
-
details
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Gjorgji Uzunov
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
10
Nikola Vasic
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
5
Uros Vasiljevic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
3
Nick Williams
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
13
Yaroslav Zubrytskyi
-
details
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
13
Vladimir Zujovic
-
details
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
6