All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
United States
NCAA
Teams
Florida International Golden Panthers
Anthony Mason
Anthony
Mason
Opponents
-
American
2m07 / 6-10
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="233049" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Anthony Mason has faced 139 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ebenezer Aboagye
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Isaiah Addo-Ankrah
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Christian Agnew
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
2
Mubashar Ali
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Cedrick Alley
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Obinna Anochili
Marshall Thundering Herd
(NCAA)
1
Stephon Auguste
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
Spencer Bain
Flagler Saints
(NCAA)
2
Jalen Barr
Flagler Saints
(NCAA)
2
Matt Beachler
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Murrad Berrien
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Jamal Bieniemy
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
2
Ralph Bissainthe
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Kenan Blackshear
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Lachlan Bofinger
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Eric Boone
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Souley Boum
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
2
Nicholas Boyd
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Travon Broadway
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Kamari Brown
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Zack Bryant
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Cam Bryant
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Braden Burke
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Mikel Byers
Marshall Thundering Herd
(NCAA)
1
Marvin Cannon
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
2
Cameron Clardy
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
1
Terence Clayton
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Keyshawn Coley
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
Tyler Collier
Flagler Saints
(NCAA)
2
Malik Curry
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
2
Erik Czumbel
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Jordan Davis
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(NCAA)
2
Johnell Davis
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Gilles Dekoninck
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
2
DeAndre Dishman
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(NCAA)
2
Ladavius Draine
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Andrew Drugan
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Robert Dubose
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
David Early
Marshall Thundering Herd
(NCAA)
1
Derrick Ellis
Flagler Saints
(NCAA)
2
Devin Ervin
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
Kalu Ezikpe
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
2
Antwon Ferrell
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
Isaiah Folkes
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
1
Phoenix Ford
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Michael Forrest
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Jared Garcia
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
2
Darius George
Marshall Thundering Herd
(NCAA)
1
Jacob Germany
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Muhammad Gilchrist
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Xavier Green
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
2
B.J. Greenlee
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Rodney Guillory
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Tyler Hankins
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Theodore Hanna
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
Tae Hardy
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Marcus Henderson
Flagler Saints
(NCAA)
2
Paul Hepburn
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
Adam Hess
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
1
Caleb Hodgson
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Caleb Huffman
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Jaylin Hunter
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
2
Jailyn Ingram
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Jordan Ivy-Curry
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Artan Jabbar
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Tyson Jackson
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(NCAA)
2
Jhivvan Jackson
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Dylan Jergens
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Justin Johnson
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Jalen Jordan
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(NCAA)
2
Dardan Kapiti
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Cheikh Kebe
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Keonte Kennedy
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
2
Elias King
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(NCAA)
2
Taevion Kinsey
Marshall Thundering Herd
(NCAA)
1
Artur Konontsuk
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Devontae Lane
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Eli Lawrence
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(NCAA)
2
Mekhi Long
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
2
Jaizec Lottie
Flagler Saints
(NCAA)
2
Jay Malone
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Alijah Martin
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Jhery Matos
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
2
Stephen Mayuen
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
Elijah McCadden
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Mackenzie McFatten
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Chris Metzger
Flagler Saints
(NCAA)
2
Brenden Middlebrooks
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
Goran Miladinovic
Marshall Thundering Herd
(NCAA)
1
Tyler Millin
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(NCAA)
2
Jo'vontae Millner
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(NCAA)
2
P.J. Mitchell
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Tyler Morman
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Meikkel Murray
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Thomas Nelson
Flagler Saints
(NCAA)
2
Madiaw Niang
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Brady O'connell
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
1
A.J. Oliver
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
2
Eric Parrish
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Jaron Pierre
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Alfredos Pilavios
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
1
Deandre Pinckney
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Aundre Polk
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Alejandro Ralat
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
1
Joe Reece
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
2
Anzac Rissetto
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
2
Adrian Rodriguez
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Giancarlo Rosado
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
1
Jaja Sanni
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Andrey Savrasov
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Bryson Scott
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
John Shanu II
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
1
Jordan Shepherd
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
2
Karlis Silins
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Glenn Sims
Carver Bible College Cougars
(NCAA)
1
Donovan Sims
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(NCAA)
2
Kristian Sjolund
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
2
Lawrence Slim
Flagler Saints
(NCAA)
2
Tyler Stevenson
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Caleb Stone-Carrawell
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
1
David Strother
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
1
Milos Supica
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
2
Andrew Taylor
Marshall Thundering Herd
(NCAA)
1
Prince Toyambi
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Austin Trice
Old Dominion Monarchs
(NCAA)
2
Quincy Urbina
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Tydus Verhoeven
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
2
David Viti
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Vuk Vulikic
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
2
Keaton Wallace
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(NCAA)
1
Aubrey Washington II
Florida Memorial Lions
(NCAA)
1
Grant Weatherford
Georgia Southern Eagles
(NCAA)
1
Ra'shad Weekly-McDaniels
Central Michigan Chippewas
(NCAA)
1
Jarrod West
Marshall Thundering Herd
(NCAA)
1
Jannson Williams
Marshall Thundering Herd
(NCAA)
1
Brice Williams
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
2
Bryson Williams
UTEP Miners
(NCAA)
2
Everett Winchester
Florida Atlantic Owls
(NCAA)
2
Jahmir Young
Charlotte 49ers
(NCAA)
2