All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belgium
BNXT League
Teams
Feyenoord
Trenton Gibson
Trenton
Gibson
Opponents
-
American
1m93 / 6-4
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="234854" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Trenton Gibson has faced 176 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dele Adetunji
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Adekunle Afolabi
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
1
Emmanuel Akot
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Jared Ambrose
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
2
Joe Anderson
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Tom Arends
QSTA United
(BNXT)
1
Paul Atkinson
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Samuta Avea
QSTA United
(BNXT)
1
Karolis Babusis
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Pape Badji
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Louis Baertsoen
Union Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
1
Ben Beeker
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Thijs Beens
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Terrence Bieshaar
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Daniel Biliosa
QSTA United
(BNXT)
1
Duko Bos
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Mike Bothwell
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Noe Botuli
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
2
Maarten Bouwknecht
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
3
Reinder Brandsma
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Willem Brandwijk
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Filip Brankovic
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
2
Oshean Brathwaite
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
2
Yarick Brussen
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Roel Bucumi
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Luksa Buljevic
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Isaiah Burnett
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Jamarius Burton
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Kyle Castlin
Union Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Milhan Charles
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
2
Mathieu Coucke
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Seppe D'espalier
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Yannick Dammen
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
A.J. Davis
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Jorn De Boeck
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Ralf De Pagter
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Niels De Ridder
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Tjall De Vaal
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Leander Dedroog
Union Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Adrian Delph
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Maxime Depuydt
Union Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Terry Deroover
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
2
Yannick Desiron
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
2
Noah Dickerson
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Shaquille Doorson
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Sherron Dorsey-Walker
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Jurrian Douwes
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Dilan Drijfhout
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Joel Ekamba-Ey'oombe
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Marlijn Elbers
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
D.J. Fenner
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Sean Flood
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Marcus Foster
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
David Gabrovsek
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Jayden Gardner
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Brock Gardner
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT PO)
2
Conley Garrison
Union Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Elyjah Goss
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
1
Alex Gross
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
4
Kobe Grymonprez
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
R.J. Gunn
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Noah Gurley
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Dyon Halman
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Thomas Hanquiez
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
1
Jordan Harris
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
2
Louis Hazard
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
1
Keime Helfrich
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Garrett Hien
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Stijn Hintzbergen
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
1
Tim Hoeve
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Sander Hollanders
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Brandon Horvath
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
2
Alex Hunter
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Sam Huurman
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Jules Isebaert
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Theo John
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Tajion Jones
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
4
Sigo Jorissen
QSTA United
(BNXT)
1
Job Kayhan
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Colin Kenney
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Tyreke Key
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
C.J. Keyser
QSTA United
(BNXT)
1
Troy Koehler
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Jito Kok
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Tom Koopman
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Michal Kozak
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Malcom Kreps
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Lucas Kruithof
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
4
Jonny Lawrence
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Siebe Ledegen
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Milan Lefevre
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
1
Alexandre Libert
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
2
Mitchell Lightfoot
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Rett Lister
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Domien Loubry
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Jimbo Lull
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Dimitri Maconda
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Ivan Maras
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Dorian Marchant
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Neil Masnic
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
2
Ozzy Massey
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
John Meeks
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
1
Noah Meeusen
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Lee Moore
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
James Moors
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Zaccharie Mortant
Union Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Clay Mounce
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Wen Mukubu
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Lazar Mutic
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Wietze Nossek
QSTA United
(BNXT)
2
Douglas Ntesa
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
2
Tiago Nunes
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Remco Nunes
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Ike Nweke
QSTA United
(BNXT)
2
Jorgen Odfjell
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Jack Pagenkopf
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Mattias Palinckx
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Augustas Peciukevicius
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
De'vondre Perry
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Ryan Peters
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
1
Steven Post
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Sean Pouedet
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
2
Austin Price
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Brevin Pritzl
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Jaylon Pugh
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Dakota Quinn
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Darius Quisenberry
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Justinas Ramanauskas
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Florian-Marin Rijkers
QSTA United
(BNXT)
2
Cody Riley
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
1
Matt Rotsaert
Kortrijk Spurs
(BNXT)
1
Leon Santelj
Union Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Kenan Sarvan
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
1
Roeland Schaftenaar
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
4
Steff Schauvlieger
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Hidde Schottert
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1
Romano Sibilo
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
2
Jibbe Sicking
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
2
Jalen Slawson
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Jett Speelman
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Coen Stolk
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Armin Strojil
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
2
Roberts Stumbris
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Robert Swanson
Furman Paladins
(NCAA)
1
Jalen Tate
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Glenn Temmerman
Okapi Aalstar
(BNXT)
2
Revelinio Tholel
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
2
Nick Thran
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
1
Styrmir Thrastarson
Union Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Malik Toppin
Union Mons-Hainaut
(BNXT)
2
Godwin Tshimanga
Brussels Basketball
(BNXT)
2
Dion Turpijn
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Stan Van Den Elzen
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Niels Van Den Eynde
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Henk Gabriel Van Der Ham
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
1
Noah Van Der Heiden
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Niek Van Der Plas
Landstede Hammers
(BNXT)
2
Liam Van Der Schalie
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
1
Boyd Van Der Vuurst
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Evert Van Eyck
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
1
Niels Van Holst
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
1
Roel Van Overbeek
QSTA United
(BNXT)
2
Bart Van Schaik
QSTA United
(BNXT)
2
Boy Van Vliet
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
2
Luuk Van Zeil
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT PO)
1
Thibault Vanderhaegen
Leuven Bears
(BNXT)
2
Matthijs Verhallen
Den Helder Suns
(BNXT)
2
Pepijn Vermeulen
QSTA United
(BNXT)
1
Marijn Ververs
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
4
Renars Vogelaar
PrismaWorx BAL
(BNXT)
1
Kaleb Warner
LWD Basket
(BNXT)
2
Walter Whyte
Kangoeroes
(BNXT)
2
Kjeld Zuidema
Donar Groningen
(BNXT)
2
Luuk van Bree
ZZ Leiden
(BNXT)
4
Thomas van der Mars
Heroes Den Bosch
(BNXT)
1