All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Sokoli
Michal Chlumecky
Michal
Chlumecky
Opponents
Sep 18, 2001 (22 years old)
Czech
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236719" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Michal Chlumecky has faced 59 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Justus Alleyn
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Bobek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Nestor Boyko
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Nathan Bradley
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Bukovjan
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Hayden Dalton
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Festr
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Pavel Grunt
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jerrick Harding
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Havlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Jalen Henry
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Jirak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Filip Kabrt
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Klepac
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Eduard Kotasek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Kovar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Martin Mach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Micka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Benjamin Navratil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Retin Obasohan
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Juraj Palenik
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
1
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
David Pekarek
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Omar Prewitt
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Pumprla
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Robenek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Rylich
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Ondrej Siska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Skalicka
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Filip Smid
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Snopek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Stepan
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Stepanek
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Jan Svandrlik
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Stepan Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Sychra
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Travnicek
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Tuma
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Kevin Tyml
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Urbanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Vana
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Volny
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Zak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Zbranek
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
David Zikla
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Stephen Zimmerman
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Zvolanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2