All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Rubon Vitebsk
Daniil Shibaev
Daniil
Shibaev
Opponents
Sep 25, 2001 (22 years old)
Russian
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236849" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniil Shibaev has faced 160 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kapachev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
9
Maksim Alekseev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Konstantin Andreev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Denis Bakshaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Balduev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Daniil Barysevich
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
9
Gleb Bigun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznec
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
3
Andrei Bobkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Nikita Bogdel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Daniil Borisevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Vatslav Bugaev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Viacheslav Buldyk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Chesnov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Chivel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
9
Tavin Cummings
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Mikita Dashkevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Brooks Debisschop
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Nikola Djuric
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
10
Maksim Dobrovolskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Ilya Dolnikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Dryukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
15
Vladislav Dubovik
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Ermolchik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Mihail Ermonin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Fedorchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Gaidel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Roman Gest
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksandr Gogarev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Mikhail Golubko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Govin
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Nazar Guliev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
8
Nikita Hadun
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
9
Maxim Hailo
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Maxim Hantsevich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Harlamenkov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Darol Hernandez
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Raman Hests
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Nathan Hoover
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Marcanvis Hymon
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Ignashin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Pavel Ilinchik
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Iudkin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Aleksandr Kalugin
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Kalyaev
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Pavel Karasevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Timofey Karpuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kharkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
7
Daniil Kisel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Kolesnikov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kopachev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
7
Maksim Kopytski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Vyacheslav Korzh
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
12
Daniil Kosko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksey Kovalev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Sviatoslav Kovalev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Vladislav Kovalev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksandr Kozelkov
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Maksym Kozlovets
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Egor Kranin
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Grigory Kruk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
8
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
10
Dmitry Kuratnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
13
Maxim Kyzmenchyk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Lapko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksandr Lavrenov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Alexey Lazarev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Vitaly Lebedev
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
10
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Maxim Lutych
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
9
Artemi Lyashuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Mahnach
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
7
Dusan Majstorovic
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Rostislav Makavchik
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Makritskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Malkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
11
Artem Malyavko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Jan Marynin
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
5
Nikita Matsal
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
12
Dupree McBrayer
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Tywain McKee
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
7
Timur Michailov
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Vlad Mikulskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
12
Ilya Milashevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
7
Petar Milichevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Miroshnichenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
14
Vladislav Moroz
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Nikita Myts
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Nadeev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Naumenko
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksei Navoichyk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Andrey Navoychik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksey Navoychyk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
David Odiah
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Andrey Ojgo
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
6
Saveli Ovchinnikov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Pahomov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Vadzim Paiko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Kanstantsin Pasko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Denis Pastukhov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Petruchenko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Porohnenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Porolev
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Egor Potupchik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Mihail Pozniak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Prokopenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Radkovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Rekun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Ribkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Mihail Rogaschuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Evheniy Savostian
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Maksim Sazonov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
13
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Sekushenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
9
Aleksey Sharipov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Ilya Sharipov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
12
Grigoriy Sharko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Roman Shcherbakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Anton Shchurko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Sherstobitov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Shevchenko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
7
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Shkuratov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Shustov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Vladislav Shvakel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
14
Konstantin Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Staborovskij
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Stasilevich
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
9
Vadzim Stubeda
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Cornelius Taylor
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Terehov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Egor Tomashevskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Vadim Tretyak
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
10
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
6
Sergey Vabischevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
11
Mihail Vaido
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Kirill Vaskovtsov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
4
Timofey Verevkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Vinnikov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Vinokurov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
8
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksandr Yasevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Yatchenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Yahor Yuryeu
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Gena Zahar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
10
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Zaretskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8