All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
Cherkasy Monkeys
Artur Nazarenko
Artur
Nazarenko
Opponents
Mar 3, 2002 (22 years old)
Ukrainian
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237275" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Artur Nazarenko has faced 163 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andriy Agafonov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
3
Georgiy Altuhov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Serhii Avrakhov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
5
Mykola Bachurin
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksandr Bartolomeev
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Mykyta Bazylev
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Illia Bedlinskyi
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Mark Ber
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Vladlen Berezhnyy
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
5
Mykyta Bibikov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
4
Denys Biloborodskyy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Bondarchuk
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
6
Mykyta Bondarenko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Adrian Bowie
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Brechka
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
3
Yevgeniy Brechko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
3
Danyil Buhorskyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Pavlo Burenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
8
Anton Buts
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
5
Vitaliy Bykov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Brantley Bynum
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
4
Anatolii Chelovan
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Illya Chuhunov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
5
Quentin Davis
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Deyna
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksandr Diupin
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Illya Dmytrenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
5
Vitalii Dolzhko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Volodymyr Drozdov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Ihor Dubonenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Mykyta Dzherikhov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Eduard Fedchuk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
5
Ihor Fedchuk
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Artur Fresh-Stakhanov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Pyetro Glushko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Mykola Golovatchyk
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Mykyta Goriachyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Gulia
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Roman Gumeniuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Bohdan Havrylov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Mykhaylo Hladun
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Holovchyk
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Danylo Horkovenko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Mykhailo Horobchenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Pavlo Horobchenko
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Marcanvis Hymon
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Vladyslav Ivanov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Elijah Joiner
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Rostyslav Kabanov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
6
Illya Kabatsiura
Odessa
(UKR-1)
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
6
Dmytro Kachanov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
5
Yaroslav Kadygrob
Odessa
(UKR-1)
5
Andrii Kalnichenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Karpiuk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Dmytro Khodov
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Andrii Khokhonyk
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Nazar Kholod
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Rafail Khrysostomidi
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Platon Khyzhniak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Danya Kingsby
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Nazar Kisilchuk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
7
Kyrylo Klymanov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Andriy Kobets
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Kocherga
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Nikita Kogut
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksandr Kolchenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
5
Ivan Koldomasov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Oleksandr Kompaniets
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Volodymyr Koniev
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Anatolii Koniev
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Aleksander Koroviakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Evgen Korovyakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Lev Koshevatskyy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
8
Volodymyr Kotsko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Danylo Kozak
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Yuriy Kramar
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Danylo Kundyk
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Danylo Kych
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
4
Maksym Lednov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Stepan Lesyk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
5
Markus Lewis
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Andriy Loniuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
5
Maksym Lutsenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Lypovtsev
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Lytvynov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Dmytro Malynovskyy
Odessa
(UKR-1)
5
Danylo Markiv
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Dmytro Martynov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
4
Anton Melnyk
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
3
Maksym Mochalov
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Morozov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
6
Anton Musiyenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Artemii Muzychenko
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Ostap Nanivskyy
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Ja'cor Nelson
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Kyrylo Nieamtsu
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maxim Nikitin
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
6
Roman Novikov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
4
Serafim Novikov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Ozhehov
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
5
Kyrylo Panfilov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Kyrylo Podkovyrov
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Pokoienko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
5
Nikola Polyulyak
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Ponosov
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Prozapas
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
6
Sergii Pryimak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Kosiantyn Punda
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Nazar Putko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Renat Rakhmetov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
3
Laterrance Reed
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Oleg Rudakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Mykhailo Rudyk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Ryabchuk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
5
Maksym Safonov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Maksym Sandul
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
6
Yevgeniy Sergeichik
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Sergeyko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Shashkov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
5
Oleksandr Shepelev
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Mykhaylo Shkoda
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
5
Dmitry Shvahrynskyy
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Shvets
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Oleksandr Sizov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Sergii Skira
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Romeo Smith
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Smitiukh
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Olyeksiy Solovyov
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Sorochan
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Yevhenii Sorochan
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Oleh Stanishevskyi
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
6
Igor Starodub
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
5
Sergey Startsev
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
5
Nikita Stetsiura
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Kyrylo Svirskyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Daniil Sypalo
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
5
Olexandr Tarasenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
7
Vitaliy Telcharov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
5
Stacey Thomas
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Tischenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
6
Evgeni Tkachenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Sviatoslav Tovkach
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
6
Arsen Tymofiychuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
4
Maksym Tymofiychuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
4
Dmytro Tymoshchuk
Rivne
(UKR-1)
1
Averyl Ugba
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Vladislav Ungurian
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Kyrylo Ustymenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Dmytro Vasylenko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Andrii Velychko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Mykola Vilkhovetskyi
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Vodolazskyi
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
Rivne
(UKR-1)
4
Karrington Ward
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Kahlon Whitley
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Yurchenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
9
Sergiy Zagreba
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
5
Maksym Zaitsev
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
9
Maksym Zakurdaev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
4
Maksym Zakurdaiev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Vadim Zaplotinskiy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
9
Denys Zhelezniak
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
3
Yevhen Zhulavskyi
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2