All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Madrid
Pablo Perez
Pablo
Perez
Opponents
Oct 12, 1997 (26 years old)
Spanish
1m82 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237754" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pablo Perez has faced 297 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gregorio Adon
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Aguilar
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
2
Ierai Aizpitarte
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Albisu
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aldecoa-Otalora
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Alderete
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Hector Alderete
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Mario Alvarez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
4
David Alvarez
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
1
Manex Ansorregui
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Lucas Antunez
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Apolinario
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Arencibia
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Eduard Arques
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Astilleros
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
1
David Avila
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Bertrand Awana
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
David Barbera
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Barbero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Oumar Barry
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Bruno Bartolome
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Pol Bassas
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Bellver
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Ignasi Belver
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Gonzalo Berasategui
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Berry
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
2
Oliver Bieshaar
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Matija Bilalovic
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
Jean-Jacques Boissy
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Gonzalo Bressan
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Buckingham
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Deion Bute
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Sam Buxton
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Walter Cabral
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Cabrera
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Bakary Camara
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
3
Taylor Cameron
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Bryce Canda
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Raimon Carrasco
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Pau Carreno
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
John Carroll
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael Casanova
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Choque
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Leo Cizmic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Manuel Coego
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jose Coello
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
1
Angel Comendador
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Connors
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Contreras
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Deshaun Cooper
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Corraliza
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Sidney Correia
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Costa
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Cruz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Ismael Cruz
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Dalmau
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
Radshad Davis
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Diego De Blas
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel De La Rua
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio De Larrea
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Del Cerro
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Dieye
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Kenny Ejim
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
1
Wasim El Otmani
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Escapa
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Yago Estevez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Danny Evans
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Khadim Fall
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Fernandez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Ferrando
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Guillem Ferrando
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Antoni Figuerola
Mollet
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Fortes
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Rokas Gadiliauskas
Alginet
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Galarza
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Joao Gallina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Galvez
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
David Garcia
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Garcia
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Bernardo Garcia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Rafa Garcia
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Gil Garcia
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Godspower
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Eudaldo Gonzalez
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Gonzalez
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Gonzalez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Thomas Granado
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Grimau
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Marti Guardia
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Makhtar Gueye
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Tomas Hampl
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Ondrej Hanzlik
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Harguindey
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
Aleix Haro
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Hernandez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Adria Hernandez
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Hernandez
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Hidalgo
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Hierrezuelo
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Tomas Hilmarsson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Iago Ibanez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Ibanez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Illikainen
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Jhivvan Jackson
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Robbe Janssens
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Titas Janusevicius
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Musa Jeng
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Jimenez
Cornella
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
3
Hector Jimenez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Millan Jimenez
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Erikas Kalinicenko
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Joel Kanyinda
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Kenan Karahodzic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
German Kasanzi
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Andraz Kavas
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Martyce Kimbrough
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
2
David Knudsen
Marbella
(SPA-3)
Albacete
(SPA-3)
3
Johan Kody
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
2
Bakary Konate
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Luka Kovacevic
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Filip Krajina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Luka Kraljic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Lerin
Alginet
(SPA-3)
1
Gilad Levy
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Jaime Llano
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Raul Lobaco
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jaume Lobo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Ailton Lopes
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Juan-Miguel Lopez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Lopez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Marcale Lotts
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Lozano
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lucas
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Bautista Lugarini
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Nestor Luis
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Ernest Maize
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Majstorovic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Manchon
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Manjon
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Antonio Marco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
2
Lucas Mari
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Marin
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marin
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Guillem Marin
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
David Marina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marquez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Jermaine Marrow
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Martinez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Martinez
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
Imanol Martinez
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Martinez Alvarez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Marzo
Mollet
(SPA-3)
2
Jhery Matos
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Isaac Mayo
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
4
Papa Mbaye
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
1
William McDonald
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Medori
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
1
Jhan-Paul Mejia
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Mejias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Unai Mendicote Rubio
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Menendez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Merketegi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Mickle
Cornella
(SPA-3)
1
Yeikson Montero
Mollet
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Moreno
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Moreno
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Will Moreton
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Angel Moro
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Gullit Mukendi
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Lucas Munoz
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Sarper Mutaf
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Joe Mvuezolo
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Navarro
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Navarro
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Ndondo
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Jabs Newby
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Mor Niang
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Wally Niang
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Nicolau
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
Willy Nunez
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian O'sullivan
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Namdi Okonkwo
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Bola Olaniyan
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Justinas Olechnavicius
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Diamond Onwuka
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Anej Orel
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Volodymyr Orlov
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
3
Jose Antonio Orozco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Ortega
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Alfonso Ortiz
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Pages
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Parra
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
4
Victor Pelufo
Alginet
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Tomas Pereyra
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Gerardo Perez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Will Perry
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Alexandre Pevadze
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Jean Pierre-Charles
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Marcos Portalez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Jahvaughn Powell
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Poyatos
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Damian Prgomet
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Prior
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Provenzano
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Quintana
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Andrew Ramirez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Redondo
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Byron Richards
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Riesgo
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rivas
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Rivas
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Bryson Robinson
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rodriguez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jeromy Rodriguez
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Rodriguez
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
2
Gerard Rodriguez
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Rodriguez Marin
Mollet
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Roman
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Hector Roman
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Romero
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Royo
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rubiera
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Alonso Ruiz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Ruiz
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Candido Sa
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Guillem Sabates
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Yevgen Sakhniuk
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Quim Salvans
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Sanchez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Santana
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Sanz
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Pavel Savkov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Logan Schilder
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Alioune Senghor
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Serrano
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Sese
Mollet
(SPA-3)
2
Filip Siewruk
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Manel Signes
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
1
Toms Skuja
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
Tautvydas Slezas
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
Thomas Smallwood
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Laron Smith
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
Ilia Sorokin
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Angel Soto
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Steel
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Hjalmar Stefansson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Emil Stoilov
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Manny Suarez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Suarez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Swift
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Tamayo
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Ismael Tamba
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Tejera
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Tell
Mollet
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Tendero
Cartagena
(SPA-3)
1
Issa Thiam
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Ramel Thompkins
Sant Antoni
(SPA-3)
2
Raul Timoner
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Toledo
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Trujillo Suarez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Guillem Vazquez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Verdeguer
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
Marcel Verdu
Alginet
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Vicente
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Vila
Valencia B.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Wright
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Kedar Wright
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Artem Yailo
Mollet
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Young Mediero
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Jaume Zanca
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Zurbriggen
Alginet
(SPA-3)
1