All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Zamorano
Bruno Bartolome
Bruno
Bartolome
Opponents
Nov 20, 1999 (24 years old)
Spanish
1m96 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237761" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Bruno Bartolome has faced 111 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jon Aldecoa-Otalora
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Allen
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Manex Ansorregui
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Amidou Bamba
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Barbero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Agustin Barreiro
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Bastante
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Thibault Benavid
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Blanch
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Kevin Buckingham
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Deion Bute
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Sam Buxton
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Walter Cabral
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael Casanova
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Leo Cizmic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Contreras
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Cruz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Ander Cuadra
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Wellington Diaz
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Dieye
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Adria Domenech
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Yago Estevez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Feliz
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Javier Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Ferrando
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Joao Gallina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Garcia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Vincent Gielen
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Gomez
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas Granado
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Guillem
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Aaron Guzman
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Hampl
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ondrej Hanzlik
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Kriss Helmanis
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Pablo Hernandez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Ismael Herrero
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Hilmarsson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Illikainen
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Miroslav Jaksic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Titas Janusevicius
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Musa Jeng
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Kanyinda
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Yannick Kraag
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Luka Kraljic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Lobaco
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jaume Lobo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ailton Lopes
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Juan-Miguel Lopez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Ernest Maize
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Malla
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Manchon
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marquez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Pablo Martinez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Menendez
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Merketegi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Joe Mvuezolo
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Sangone Niang
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Mor Niang
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Wally Niang
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian O'sullivan
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Olaizola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Bola Olaniyan
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Volodymyr Orlov
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Arnau Parrado
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Goncalo Pereira
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Perez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Will Perry
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Andrew Ramirez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Ricciardiello
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Bryson Robinson
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jeromy Rodriguez
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Rodriguez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Roman
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rubiera
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Quim Salvans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Adrian Sanchez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Pavel Savkov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Sese
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Fernando Sierra
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Soarez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Steel
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Hjalmar Stefansson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Manny Suarez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Issa Thiam
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Stephen Ugochukwu
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Kedar Wright
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2