All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Teams
Vienna Timberwolves
Robbe Janssens
Robbe
Janssens
Opponents
Mar 11, 2000 (24 years old)
Belgian
1m91 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237762" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Robbe Janssens has faced 161 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Miguel Allen
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Julian Alper
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Felix Angerbauer
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Manex Ansorregui
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Akkan Atasoy
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Ignacio Ballespin
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Barbero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Agustin Barreiro
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Bastante
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Valentin Bauer
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Thibault Benavid
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Blanch
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Andrija Blatancic
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Toni Blazan
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Benjamin Blazevic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Kevin Bracy-Davis
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Kevin Buckingham
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Bueno
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Morten Bulow
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Lennart Burgemeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Deion Bute
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jaylen Butz
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Walter Cabral
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Darius Carter
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Casanova
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Josep Cera
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Zachary Charles
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Leo Cizmic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Harrison Cleary
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Kennedy Clement
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Contreras
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Zach Cooks
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Pablo Cordoba
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Ander Cuadra
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Djesom De Barros
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Del Aguila
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Ebrima Demba
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Wellington Diaz
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Dieye
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Ioannis Dimakopoulos
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Milan Dokmanovic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Adria Domenech
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Nebojsa Dukic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Benan Ersek
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Yago Estevez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Feliz
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Chris Ferguson
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Javier Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Ferrando
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Adam Fravert
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Friedrich
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Joao Gallina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Greg Gantt
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Tanner Giddings
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Vincent Gielen
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Jeffrey Godspower
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas Granado
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Gratz
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Dominic Green
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Benedikt Guttl
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Aaron Guzman
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Adnan Hajder
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Din Halilagic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Tomas Hampl
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ondrej Hanzlik
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Hawkinson
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Kriss Helmanis
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Pablo Hernandez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Herrero
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Tomas Hilmarsson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Simon Hintenaus
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Michael Holton
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Alex Illikainen
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Paul Isbetcherian
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Roman Jagsch
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Miroslav Jaksic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Christoph Jakubowski
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Musa Jeng
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jimenez
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Dagur Jonsson
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Steven Kaltenbrunner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Joel Kanyinda
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Urald King
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Daniel Koppel
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Yannick Kraag
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Albert Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Pascal Laschet
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Edgars Lasenbergs
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Kelvin Lewis
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Clemens Leydolf
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Raul Lobaco
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Lobo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ailton Lopes
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Leonardo Lovrin
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Sergio Malla
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Manchon
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Mirza Manjgo
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Javier Marin
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin Ortega
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Jorge Martinez Cabezudo
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Guylain Mbemba
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Ander Merketegi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Silvano Merlo
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Predrag Miletic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Ian Moschik
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Sangone Niang
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Wally Niang
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Nogues
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Nurse
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Adrian O'sullivan
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Olaizola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Bola Olaniyan
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Arnau Parrado
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Milan Pavlovic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Goncalo Pereira
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Perez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Will Perry
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Andrew Ramirez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Roland Reinelt
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Fabian Richter
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Steve Robinson
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Ignacio Rodriguez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rubiera
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Quim Salvans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Adrian Sanchez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Pavel Savkov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Lukas Schartmuller
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Marc Sese
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Valentin Siegmund
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Ousman Sima
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Lukas Simoner
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Joshua Steel
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Hjalmar Stefansson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Manny Suarez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ante Sustic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Issa Thiam
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Stephen Ugochukwu
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Van Wijk
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Issac Vann
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Ferran Ventura
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Evan Walshe
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Georg Wolf
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Jakob Wonisch
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Kedar Wright
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1