All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Zamorano
Alioune Senghor
Alioune
Senghor
Opponents
Jan 1, 1996 (28 years old)
Spanish
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237763" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alioune Senghor has faced 160 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ierai Aizpitarte
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aldecoa-Otalora
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Allen
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Manex Ansorregui
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
David Avila
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Bertrand Awana
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Amidou Bamba
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Barbero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Agustin Barreiro
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Bastante
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Blanch
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Kevin Buckingham
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Deion Bute
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Sam Buxton
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Walter Cabral
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Cabrera
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Taylor Cameron
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael Casanova
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Leo Cizmic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Contreras
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Sidney Correia
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Ander Cuadra
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Diego De Blas
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Wellington Diaz
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Dieye
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Adria Domenech
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Mitchell Eighme
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Kenny Ejim
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
1
Wasim El Otmani
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Escapa
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Feliz
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Javier Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Ferrando
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Fortes
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Fuentes
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Joao Gallina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Garcia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Garcia
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Pedro Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Vincent Gielen
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Godspower
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Gomez
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Eudaldo Gonzalez
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Gonzalez
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas Granado
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Guillem
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Aaron Guzman
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Hampl
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Ondrej Hanzlik
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Kriss Helmanis
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Pablo Hernandez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Ismael Herrero
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Hidalgo
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Hilmarsson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Iago Ibanez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Ibanez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Illikainen
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Miroslav Jaksic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Titas Janusevicius
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Musa Jeng
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Hector Jimenez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Erikas Kalinicenko
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Joel Kanyinda
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Kenan Karahodzic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
David Knudsen
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Yannick Kraag
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Filip Krajina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Kraljic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Raul Lobaco
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Lobo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Ailton Lopes
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Juan-Miguel Lopez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Ernest Maize
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Majstorovic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Malla
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Marin
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
David Marina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Zsombor Maronka
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Javier Marquez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Pablo Martinez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Martinez Alvarez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Marzo
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Jhan-Paul Mejia
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Menendez
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Merketegi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Mulero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Lucas Munoz
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Joe Mvuezolo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
3
Jabs Newby
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Wally Niang
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Sangone Niang
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Mor Niang
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian O'sullivan
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Olaizola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Bola Olaniyan
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Justinas Olechnavicius
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Volodymyr Orlov
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Palazuelos
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Parra
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Arnau Parrado
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Goncalo Pereira
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Perez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Will Perry
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Marcos Portalez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Jahvaughn Powell
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Poyatos
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Damian Prgomet
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Provenzano
Melilla Enrique Soler
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Ricciardiello
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Riesgo
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Bryson Robinson
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Jeromy Rodriguez
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Rodriguez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Roman
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Royo
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rubiera
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Quim Salvans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Adrian Sanchez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Sanchez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Pavel Savkov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Sese
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Fernando Sierra
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Soarez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Steel
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Hjalmar Stefansson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Manny Suarez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Ismael Tamba
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Tejada
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Tejera
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Issa Thiam
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Stephen Ugochukwu
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Vidal
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Kedar Wright
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Wright
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Young Mediero
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2