All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Europa
FIBA Europe Cup
Teams
Zaragoza
Alejandro Moreno
Alejandro
Moreno
Opponents
Feb 18, 2004 (20 years old)
Spanish
1m93 / 6-4
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237812" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alejandro Moreno has faced 221 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lee Aaliya
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Lionel Abega
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Joseph Abou Samra
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Gio Abou Sleiman
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Melvin Ajinça
U19 France
(U19 WC)
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
3
Eren Akbiyik
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
James Anderson
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Luka Andric
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Jakub Andrzejewski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Ege Arar
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Mostafa Assaf
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Petar Bashoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Bubu Benjamin
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Jakub Bereszynski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Juan Bocca
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Dino Bocevski
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Leemet Bockler
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Dylan Bordon
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Gerard Bosch
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Petar Boshaleski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Alexandre Bouzidi
U19 France
(U19 WC)
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
3
Aurele Brena-Chemille
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Kilian Brockhoff
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksander Busz
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Eray Buyukcangaz
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
3
Berke Buyuktuncel
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
3
Baris Cagan Ozkan
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
1
Bugra Cal
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
1
Flavio Cannavina
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Civan Catak
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Ozgur Cengiz
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
3
Diego Collomb
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Simon Correa
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
U19 France
(U19 WC)
2
Aleksa Covickovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Francisco Cruz
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Dorde Curcic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Houran Dan
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Mehmet Demirel
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
2
Mohamed Diakite
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Luka Dimitrievski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Simeon Dimitrov
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Djapa
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Lazar Djokovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Maksymilian Duda
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Jordann Dumont
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Aristode Dwayne
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Halvine Dzellat-Diakeno
U19 France
(U19 WC)
2
Karahan Efeoglu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
4
Dorukhan Engindeniz
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Jacob Ensminger
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Michael Evbagharu
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Ilane Fibleuil
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Gianmarco Fiorillo
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Fischer
U19 France
(U19 WC)
2
Elijah Fisher
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Lucas Fresno
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Filippo Gallo
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Albert Garrido
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Nicola Giordano
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Giovannetti
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Mustafa Gorur
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Riccardo Greppi
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Johann Grunloh
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Michal Grzesiak
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Tommaso Guadalupi
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Enes Gul
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Muhammet Gunes
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Yunus Hamatoglu
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Mael Hamon-Crespin
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Sebastian Hartmann
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Kregor Hermet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Romain Hoeltzel
U19 France
(U19 WC)
1
Thomas Hurley
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Emmanuel Innocenti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
2
Pavel Ivanov
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Marreon Jackson
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Wilson Jacques
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Tobias Jensen
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Rokas Jocys
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
JaJuan Johnson
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Mikk Jurkatamm
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Martin Kalu
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Tolga Kay
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Krzysztof Kempa
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Mihkel Kirves
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Kerem Konan
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
3
Karl Kozah
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Tanel Kurbas
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Kaspar Kuusmaa
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Tomas Kyzlink
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Nate Laszewski
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Izan Le Meut
U19 France
(U19 WC)
2
Xaivian Lee
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Andrea Leoni
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Xinyi Li
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Lenny Liedtke
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
2
Maxim Logue
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Eric Lombardi
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Conrad Luczynski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Ryan Luther
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Mingkun Ma
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Nils Machowski
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Lucas Maglietti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Pau Majoral
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Niccolò Malaventura
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Bryan Mansour
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Leonardo Marangon
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Benjamin Marchiaro
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
2
Francesco Marcucci
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Conrad Martinez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Cyril Martynov
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Anthony Mathis
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Yigit Mestoglu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
3
Samuele Miccoli
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Mihaylov
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Milenkovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Ilija Milijasevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksa Milosevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Matija Milosevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Wendell Mitchell
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Niccolò Moretti
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Anthony Naba
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Jad Nasr
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Elijah Ndi
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Kevin Ndzie
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Artur Niemiec
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Isaac Nogues
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Thomas Nonfon
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Rauno Nurger
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Michael Nwoko
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Ayberk Olmaz
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Ivan Onojaife
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Justin Onyejiaka
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Sebastian Pachucki
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Luca Panna
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Romain Parmentelot
U19 France
(U19 WC)
2
Arnau Peiro
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Noah Penda
U19 France
(U19 WC)
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
3
Zacharie Perrin
U19 France
(U19 WC)
2
Alek Petkoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Nicholas Petri
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Theo Pichard
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Jaion Pitt
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Dominykas Pleta
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Ruben Prey
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Fabrizio Pugliatti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Filip Radakovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Arnau Ramos
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Wang Hao Ran
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Jacopo Rapetti
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Elias Rapieque
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Juan Respaud
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Marco Restelli
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Joonas Riismaa
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Zaccharie Risacher
U19 France
(U19 WC)
2
Jovan Ristic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
John Roberson
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
1
Jordi Rodriguez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Bautista Rodriguez
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Marko Rosic
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Karim Rtail
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Rayan Rupert
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Daron Russell
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Alaa Sabbagh
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Abdul Rahman Sabbagh
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Metin Saiti
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Karim Salam
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Riccardo Salvioni
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Sarenac
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Kaan Sariaslan
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
1
Alexandre Sarr
U19 France
(U19 WC)
2
Alessandro Scarponi
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Samuel Schally
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Rikus Schulte
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Fadilou Seck
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Andrej Shoshkikj
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Teodor Simic
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
David Simon
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Arda Sivas
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
3
Xavier Sneed
Happy Casa Brindisi
(EU-3)
1
Vasilij Srbinoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Umberto Stazzonelli
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Toma Stojanoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Viktor Stojkovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Linus Stoll
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Stupnicki
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Manny Suarez
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Yahui Sun
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Lamine Tandia
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Kaan Tarla
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Yigit Tekin
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Emanuel Terry
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Matteo Todisco
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Davide Toffanin
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Toom
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
1
Marko Tripunoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Santiago Trouet
U19 Argentina
(U19 WC)
1
Davide Trovarelli
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Melih Tunca
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
1
Koralp Turk
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Batikan Velioglu
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Nicolo Virginio
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Visintin
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
2
Menglin Wan
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Junjie Wang
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Ilian Wegrowski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Maksymilian Wilczek
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Jahari Williamson
U19 Canada
(U19 WC)
1
Luis Wulff
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Liyongwei Xie
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Hansen Yang
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Samet Yigitoglu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
3
Ege Tan Yildizoglu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
3
Ozan Yilmaz
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Utku Yucedag
Manisa BBSK
(EU-3)
2
Mauro Zacchigna
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Karl Zamatta
U19 Lebanon
(U19 WC)
1
Junhao Zhang
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Wei Lun Zhao
U19 China
(U19 WC)
1
Yannick Zumsteg
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1