All Leagues
NBA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Koln
Tibor Taras
Tibor
Taras
Opponents
Sep 24, 1997 (26 years old)
German
1m98 / 6-6
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="238293" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tibor Taras has faced 85 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abdulai Abaker
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Nolan Adekunle
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Anell Alexis
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Sandro Antunovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Marius Behr
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Bilski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Mario Blessing
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marko Boksic
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Buss
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Liam Carpenter
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Alieu Ceesay
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ruben Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Robin Danes
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Kilian Dietz
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Dizdar
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Eckmann
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
David Ewald
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Friedrich Feldrappe
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Dario Fiorentino
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Rabbie Francisco
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Friederici
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Ole Friedrichs
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Geske
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Tanner Graham
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Jan Gust
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Thorben Haake
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Chris Hooper
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Marcel Hoppe
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Till Isemann
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Martin Jelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Matej Jelovcic
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Faton Jetullahi
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Joos
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Jung
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Abdulah Kameric
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Lars Kamp
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Nikita Khartchenkov
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Yasin Kolo
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Konradt
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Konstantin Kovalev
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Elias Marei
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Lungongo Mayika
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Mayr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Felix Meyer-Tonndorf
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Vladimir Migunov
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Moller
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Tobias Möller
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Leif Möller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Nemanja Nadjfeji
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Erik Nyberg
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Kwame Ofori
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Dan Oppland
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Paetsch
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Djordje Pantelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Erik Penteker
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Luka Petkovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Toni Prostran
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Marco Rahn
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Evans Rapieque
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Osaro Rich
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Elias Roedl
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Mubarak Salami
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Samuel Schmedes
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Lucien Schmikale
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Moritz Schneider
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ole Schrader
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Montrael Scott
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Miquel Servera Rodriguez
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Ole Sievers
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Niclas Sperber
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Flavio Stuckemann
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Sergej Tittel
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Yasin Turan
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Vidmantas Uzkuraitis
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Warner
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Roland Winterstein
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Milen Zahariev
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Achmadschah Zazai
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1