All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Pro B
Teams
Roanne
Oliver Taylor
Oliver
Taylor
Opponents
Jan 1, 1970
American
1m83 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="238499" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Oliver Taylor has faced 248 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kelvin Ardister
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Gildas Aubert
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
2
Christophe Ayme
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Abdoulaye Badiane
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Cedric Ball
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
2
Fabrice Balland
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
James Banks
Caen
(FRA-2)
Nancy
(FRA-2)
3
Tony Barbee
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Damien Barralon
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Jim Bartels
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Basset
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Christophe Baufils
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
2
Guillaume Becquet
Nantes
(FRA-2)
3
Olivier Bellony
Tours
(FRA-2)
Brest
(FRA-2)
3
Oihab Bendib
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
2
Philippe Beorchia
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Romain Berly
Caen
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Philippe Besson
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Sacha Biasse
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Bienvenu
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
Eric Bilon
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Blanchet
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
4
Johan Blot
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Pierre Bonneau
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
2
David Booth
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
2
Franck Bornerand
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
3
Olivier Boulaire
Nantes
(FRA-2)
3
Pascal Bourgeois
Chalon
(FRA-2)
2
Marc Bousiniere
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Remi Bousquet
Poissy
(FRA-2)
2
Ali Bouziane
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
3
Bruce Bowen
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Aundre Branch
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Joffrey Breavoine
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Yoann Briais
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Broallier
Tours
(FRA-2)
3
Murray Brown
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Stanley Brundy
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Arnaud Brunet
Tours
(FRA-2)
4
Izett Buchanan
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Albert Butts
Caen
(FRA-2)
2
Ousmane Camara
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Bastien Capy
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
2
Marc Carter
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Germain Castano
Chalon
(FRA-2)
2
David Caulet
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
3
Eric Cavelier
Evreux
(FRA-2)
Poissy
(FRA-2)
2
Jim Chambers
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Harold Chancy
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Donald Chantreau
Angers
(FRA-2)
3
Jerome Chapeau
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Lenaïc Charles
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Teddy Citadelle
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
3
Benoit Claude
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Christian Cleante
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Vincent Collet
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
5
Herve Coutand
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Dominique Cren
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Dominique Curcio
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Brian Currie
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Jacques Cusset
Tours
(FRA-2)
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
5
Miloud Dahine
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Danne
Châlons
(FRA-2)
3
Pascal Dassonville
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Franck Debergue
Caen
(FRA-2)
4
Guillaume Delmas
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Deroover
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
David Derozier
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Dezelus
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Drissa Die
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Makan Dioumassi
Tours
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Djomo
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Michel Doche
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Daniel Dos Anjos
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Mike Doyle
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Samuel Droguet
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
2
Johan Duboquet
Poissy
(FRA-2)
2
William Dumas
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Idriss El Ganari
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Chris Ensminger
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Francois Evert
Tours
(FRA-2)
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
5
Eric Fleury
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Jerome Florenson
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Athys Francis
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Freneau
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Marcus Gaither
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Garry
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
4
Franck Gay
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Yannick Gayrard
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
Cyr Gbaguidi
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
2
Torbjorn Gehrke
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Georget
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
Karim Gharbi
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
3
Ahmed Gharbi
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
2
Bart Gijbels
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Brian Gilgeous
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Anton Gill
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
David Gilles
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Philippe Giralt
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Gomez
Poissy
(FRA-2)
2
Billy Goodwin
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Guillaume Granotier
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
3
Alain Gratien
Chalon
(FRA-2)
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
4
Andre Green
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Gregoire
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
3
Darren Guest
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Malik Gueye
Nantes
(FRA-2)
Poissy
(FRA-2)
3
Wade Gugino
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Farid Haif
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Kory Hallas
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Reny Hannibal
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Hanquiez
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
3
Mickael Hay
Angers
(FRA-2)
3
David Heaulme
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Rodolphe Hebert
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Hemmerlin
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Henry
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Herve
Chalon
(FRA-2)
2
Mark Hill
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Kent Hill
Chalon
(FRA-2)
2
David Hinton
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Richard Hollis
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Karim Houari
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
2
Sebastien Houdas
Tours
(FRA-2)
5
Malcolm Huckaby
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Freddy Hufnagel
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
2
Keith Hughes
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Arnaud Hyenne
Caen
(FRA-2)
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Skeeter Jackson
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
John-David Jackson
Poissy
(FRA-2)
3
Steve Jallabert
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Johnnie James
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Lionel Jarry
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Khari Jaxon
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
2
Gilles Jehannin
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Wyking Jones
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Louis Kali
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
2
Ahmadou Keita
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Julien Kergoian
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Marc Kraidy
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Stephane Kreit
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Xavier Kulinicz
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
3
Sebastien Lafargue
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Larry Lawrence
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Geoff Lear
Tours
(FRA-2)
2
Bruno Lejeune
Angers
(FRA-2)
3
Pascal Lequertier
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Sylvain Leroy
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Sylvain Lesage
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
2
Christophe Lion
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Michel Loaso
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Emmanuel Lorentz
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
2
Thomas Lotz
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Mamadou Loum
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
Besançon
(FRA-2)
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
6
Christophe Luczak
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Macaire
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Macquet
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Harley Major
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Mark Mc Swain
Chalon
(FRA-2)
2
Anquell McCollum
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Forrest McKenzie
Angers
(FRA-2)
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
3
Joseph McNaull
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Pierre Mergirie
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Meriguet
Poissy
(FRA-2)
4
Eric Micoud
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Cedric Miller
Caen
(FRA-2)
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
Châlons
(FRA-2)
4
Yann Millois
Caen
(FRA-2)
Poissy
(FRA-2)
5
Gregory Morizeau
Poissy
(FRA-2)
4
Frederic Motte
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Eric Mudd
Brest
(FRA-2)
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Benoit Mutel
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Mustapha N'doye
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Abdoulaye Ndiaye
Tours
(FRA-2)
4
Lester Neal
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Bassirou Niang
Caen
(FRA-2)
2
William Njoku
Chalon
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Ollivier
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Youcef Ouldyassia
Chalon
(FRA-2)
2
Christophe Oyie
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Scott Paddock
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Paillusson
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Sacha Pantic
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Gregoire Pastres
Châlons
(FRA-2)
3
Ludovic Patey
Poissy
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Olivier Peloux
Chalon
(FRA-2)
Nancy
(FRA-2)
3
Olivier Perrin
Poissy
(FRA-2)
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
3
Thierry Perriot
Chalon
(FRA-2)
2
Dwayne Perry
Poissy
(FRA-2)
Nantes
(FRA-2)
3
Steve Phyfe
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
1
David Pipereau
Tours
(FRA-2)
4
Charles Pittman
Chalon
(FRA-2)
3
Derrick Pope
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
4
Etienne Preira
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Joe Price
Caen
(FRA-2)
2
Didier Przygoda
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Christian Radium
Caen
(FRA-2)
4
Lamont Randolph
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
Lionel Ranson
Nantes
(FRA-2)
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
5
Mike Ratliff
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Paul Reed
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Gregory Refe
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Billy Reid
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Franck Ricca
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
David Robinson
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
3
Bruno Rodriguez
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Matt Roe
Besançon
(FRA-2)
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
3
Olivier Roi
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Laurent Rufier
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
3
Thierry Rupert
Poissy
(FRA-2)
3
Pierre Sagot
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Francois Salerno
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Sean Schiano
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Emmanuel Schmitt
Chalon
(FRA-2)
4
Dwayne Scholten
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Patrice Sclear
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Kenny Scott
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Bruno Servolle
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Ronnie Smith
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Soule
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
3
Jean-Manuel Sousa
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
5
Kevin Strickland
Tours
(FRA-2)
4
Kelby Stuckey
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Alex Sturm
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Ochiel Swaby
Caen
(FRA-2)
2
Mohamed Sy
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Alexandre Sylva
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Terry Tarpey
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Tchiloemba
Chalon
(FRA-2)
Nantes
(FRA-2)
3
Jean-Aime Toupane
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
3
Marc Van Butsele
Poissy
(FRA-2)
3
Gilles Vechambre
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Franck Verove
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Laurent Verschueren
Tours
(FRA-2)
4
Georges Vestris
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
James Voskuil
Chalon
(FRA-2)
2
Graylin Warner
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
2
Steve Watson
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Claude Williams
Evreux
(FRA-2)
Nancy
(FRA-2)
3
Brandon Williams
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Wilson
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
3
Gregory Wiltjer
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
James Winters
Angers
(FRA-2)
3
Voise Winters
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Tony Worrel
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
Lourdes
(FRA-2)
5
Thierry Zaire
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Zamour
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Steve Zevenbergen
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Rodney Zimmerman
Poissy
(FRA-2)
2