All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Hungary
Hungary - A League
Teams
Kaposvari KK
Joe Wylie
Joe
Wylie
Opponents
Jan 1, 1963
American
2m03 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="238931" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Joe Wylie has faced 220 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dragan Aleksic
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Victor Alexander
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Kelvin Ardister
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Mark Atkinson
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Gildas Aubert
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Abdoulaye Badiane
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Adnan Bajramovic
Fenstherm-Egri Fekete Sasok
(HUN-1)
2
Gergely Baki
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Cedric Ball
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Yoav Bar
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Olivier Basset
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Baufils
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Becchetti
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Norris Bell
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Jamel Benabid
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Zoltan Bencze
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Laurent Bernard
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Philippe Besson
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Bienvenu
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Philippe Blanchet
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Adam Boczko
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Ferenc Bodi
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
3
Zoltan Boros
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
2
Csaba Borszeki
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Marc Bousiniere
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Cory Bradford
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
2
Murray Brown
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Arnaud Brunet
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Torgeir Bryn
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Fabio Cariani
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
David Caulet
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Claude Cavallo
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Cavelier
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Tomasz Celej
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Maris Citskovskis
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Yvan Coatanea
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Don Collins
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Bruno Constant
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Herve Coutand
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
David Crouse
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Jason Crowe
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Ervin Csaplar-Nagy
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Adam Cseszlai
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Ferenc Csirke
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Ivan Cubela
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
3
Dominique Curcio
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Jacques Cusset
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Laszlo Cziczas
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Laszlo Czigler
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Olivier Danne
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Gergely David
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Jim Deines
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
David Derozier
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Makan Dioumassi
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Vladimir Djokic
Fenstherm-Egri Fekete Sasok
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Dohany
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Samuel Droguet
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
William Dumas
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Charles Edmonson
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
2
Istvan Ersek
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
3
Jean-Francois Evert
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Imre Feigl
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Csaba Ferencz
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
3
Will Flemons
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Gergely Fodor
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Marton Fodor
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Pavel Frana
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Branduinn Fullove
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Gabor Fulop
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
David Gaspar
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
3
Herve Genon
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Brian Gilgeous
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
David Gilles
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Giralt
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Henrik Gobi
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
3
Billy Goodwin
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Gouvion
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Zsolt Graczer
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Grebenar
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
3
Ledon Green
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
2
Darren Guest
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Bruno Hamm
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Darrin Hancock
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Tamas Hartvich
Fenstherm-Egri Fekete Sasok
(HUN-1)
2
Istvan Henrik
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Olivier Hergott
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Mark Hill
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Balazs Hoffmann
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Roman Horvat
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Horvath
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
2
Csaba Horvath
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
2
Zoltan Horvath
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Karim Houari
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Houdas
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Hurst
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Arnaud Hyenne
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Stojan Ivkovic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Lionel Jarry
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Jault
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Patrice Jezequel
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Marc Johnson
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Fedja Jovanovic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Abdurahman Kahrimanovic
Fenstherm-Egri Fekete Sasok
(HUN-1)
2
Laszlo Kalman
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Tamas Kaman
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Peter Kecskes
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
2
Rafael Keresztes
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Zsolt Kiss
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Zoltan Kollar
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Viktor Kovats
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Stephane Kreit
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Gergely Kutasi
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
2
Peter Lakatos
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Sebastien Lambert
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Bojan Lapov
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
2
Larry Lawrence
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Erik Lehmann
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Lequertier
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Derrick Lewis
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Jerry Line
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Dario Livajic
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Jean-Michel Loaso
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Peter Lorant
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Emmanuel Lorentz
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Macquet
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Igor Majoros
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Boris Maljkovic
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Anthony Mallor
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Mate Mandity
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Thierry Marcaille
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Marcilly
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Madicke Mbaye
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Chad McClendon
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
2
Cedric Melicie
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Pascal Mercier
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Zalan Meszaros
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Cedric Miller
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Andras Molnar
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
2
Sylvestre Mondon
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Christopher Monroe
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Zoran Nisavic
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
3
Laszlo Orosz
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Youcef Ouldyassia
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Tibor Pankar
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Jan Pavlik
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Predrag Pavlovic
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Jean-Gael Percevaut
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Perroni
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Krisztian Petrucsik
Fenstherm-Egri Fekete Sasok
(HUN-1)
2
Fred Piper
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Szabolcs Pojbics
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
2
Derrick Pope
Saint-Brieuc
(FRA-2)
1
Ales Primc
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Artur Puskas
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Rasheed Quadri
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
2
Christian Radium
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Zeljko Radonjic
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Lionel Ranson
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Alain Recoura
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Reed
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Billy Reid
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Ricard
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Donta Richardson
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Zvonimir Ridl
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Marc Risacher
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Matt Roe
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Roi
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Roy
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Cecil Rucker
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Balazs Sajni
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
2
Jean-Francois Salerno
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Sean Schiano
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Emmanuel Schmitt
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Seth Scott
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Bruno Servolle
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Laszlo Simon
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Erno Sitku
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Danilo Smigic
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
2
Maurice Smith
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Wayne Smith
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Tom Snyder
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Jermaine Spivey
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
3
Aleksander Stakic
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Mark Stevenson
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Derrick Stroud
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Kelby Stuckey
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Gintaras Stulga
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Mathieu Sturm
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Alexandre Sylva
Vrigne Ardennes
(FRA-2)
1
Philip Szanyiel
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Gabor Szarvas
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
(HUN-1)
1
Jozsef Szendrei
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Patrick Taylor
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Francois Thery
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Stanley Thomson
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Rene Tony
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Gabor Toth
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Szabolcs Toth
MAFC Budapest
(HUN-1)
2
Jean-Aime Toupane
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
David Toya
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Albert Ughy
Fenstherm-Egri Fekete Sasok
(HUN-1)
2
Peter Vavra
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
3
Brice Vermes
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Laurent Verschueren
Tours
(FRA-2)
1
Davor Vidacak
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Antal Vincz
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
David Volf
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Karoly Walke
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Agee Ward
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Zoltan Wehner
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Olivier Weissler
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Jeff Wilkins
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Chris Williams
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
2
Krisztian Wittmann
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Kenny Younger
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
3
Patrick Zamour
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Sandor Zsemlye
Fenstherm-Egri Fekete Sasok
(HUN-1)
1
Mate Zsoldos
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Enrique Zuniga
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1