All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Cyprus
Cyprus - Division A
Teams
Keravnos BC
Paris Chrostodoulides
Paris
Chrostodoulides
Opponents
Oct 15, 2005 (18 years old)
Cypriot
1m87 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="242335" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Paris Chrostodoulides has faced 200 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Liban Aadan
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Glen Abram
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Nikoloz Abuladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Anthony Adger
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Vladimiros Aedonides
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Luka Alavidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Aleksic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Rovertos Alexandrou
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Rati Andronikashvili
TSU Tbilisi
(EU-3)
1
Daniel Antalics
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Stefanos Anthimiades
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Grant Anticevich
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
Anastasis Antreou
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Georgios Armakolas
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Balazs Arva-File
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Elisee Assui
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Anri Beltadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Beruashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Maxime Bianco
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Jamari Blackmon
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Nick Boakye
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
1
Corey Bowen
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Tyree Boykin
TSU Tbilisi
(EU-3)
1
Gabe Brown
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Tookie Brown
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Najee Brown-Henderson
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Deondre Burns
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
Willie Cauley-Stein
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Vassilis Charalambous
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Ilia Chavchanidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Nika Chechelashvili
TSU Tbilisi
(EU-3)
1
A.J. Cheeseman
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Martin Chlupis
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Kakkouras Christodoulos
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Michalis Christofidis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Charis Christoudias
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Ricky Clemons
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Lance Coleman II
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Charalambos Constantinou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Anastasios Constantinou
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Constantinou
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Alessandro Corda
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Cameron Cranston
TSU Tbilisi
(EU-3)
1
Jon Cudiamat
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Matteo Da Silva
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Alexander Daushvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Darrell Davis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Eric Day
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Athos Demetriou
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Mate Dobos
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Rafail Eleftheriou
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Zachary Ensminger
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
Christos Evzonas
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Faud Farisoglu
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Botond Flasar
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Tyrn Flowers
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Savvas Foullidis
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Dimitris Gabriel
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Vache Gegeshidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitris Georgakoudis
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Stefanos Georgiou
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Christos Georgiou
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Marios Georgiou
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Ioannis Giannaras
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Umoja Gibson
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
L.G. Gill
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Tengo Gogishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Nodar Gogodze
TSU Tbilisi
(EU-3)
1
Luka Gorgodze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Matt Grace
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Jerai Grant
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Konstantinos Grivas
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Zsigmond Gyurk
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Christos Hadjicostas
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Constantinos Hadjikonstantis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Nikolas Hadjivasili
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Philipp Hartwich
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
1
Peter Hemschemeier
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
Phil Henry
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Cory Hightower
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Patrik Hogye
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Taveion Hollingsworth
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Landrius Horton
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Robert Hudec
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Bodie Hume
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
Jesse Hunt
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Victoras Ieronimides
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Tristan Ikpe
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Stefanos Iliadis
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Panayiotis Isaak
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Demarius Jacobs
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Mikołaj Jamiołkowski
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Kakhaber Jintcharadze
TSU Tbilisi
(EU-3)
1
Christian Jones
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Alexios Kantartzis
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Lukas Keredzin
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Kilaras
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Daniel Koller
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Marios Konstantinou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Peter Kovacik
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Kralik
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Michalis Kyriakides
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Alexandros Kyriakou
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Matteo Librizzi
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Christos Loizidis
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Luka Lomtadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolas Louca
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Bulcsu Major
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Adong Makuoi
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Benedek Maly
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Roberto Mantovani
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Kyprianos Maragkos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Anninos Markou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Panagiotis Markou
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Shotiko Matchavariani
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Kyran McClure
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Sean McDermott
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Jayveous McKinnis
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Brandon McKissic
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Nikolas Michael
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Savvas Milinkovic
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Marios Moniatis
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Mathis Monninghoff
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
Zayd Muosa
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Michalis Mythillos
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Antonis Neophytou
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Andrin Njock
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Richard Ondrus
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Fedonas Orfanos
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Antreas Pafitis
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Theodoros Panayiotou
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Iacovos Panteli
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Grigoris Pantouris
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
3
Nikolas Papademetriou
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Antreas Papageorgiou
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Petros Papamichael
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Rafael Paraskeva
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Tyrone Perry
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Aleksandre Phevadze
TSU Tbilisi
(EU-3)
1
Riccardo Picarelli
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Constantinos Pilakoutas
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Gergo Pleesz
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
George Porfirides
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Kyriakos Poyiatzis
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Christos Pyrillis
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Eric Reed
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Osaro Rich
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
Dylan Robertson
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Raekwon Rogers
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Diego Roman
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Nilan Rungasamy
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Valerios Sachpazides
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Saba Saladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Arnold Sanders
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Theodoros Savvas
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Bilal Shabazz
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Vincent Shahid
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Jordan Shepherd
AEL Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Karlis Silins
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
Konstantinos Simitzis
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Maros Simko
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Mark Simonics
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Andreas Sizopoulos
Petrolina AEK
(CYP-1)
1
Lee Skinner
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Jeremy Smith
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Avgoustinos Sofroniou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Simos Solomou
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Luka Stankovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitris Stavrou
Apop Paphou
(CYP-1)
1
Demetris Stekkou Hadjikonstanti
Enosis Neon Paralimni
(CYP-1)
2
Tyler Stevenson
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Balint Szoke
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Gary Talton
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Jimmie Taylor
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Zharko Ted Gorman
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Miles Tention
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
Andreas Theodorou
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
2
Artemis Tompazos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Panayiotis Touloumis
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Georgios Tretiakov
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Polichronis Tsigkas
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
1
George Tsintsadze
TSU Tbilisi
(EU-3)
1
Scott Ulaneo
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Lubomir Urban
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Boldizsar Varga
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Georgios Varsos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Emilios Vasiliou
PAEEK
(CYP-1)
1
Demetrios Vatiliotis
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Nicolo Virginio
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Andreas Vlachospoulos
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Nikola Vujovic
TSU Tbilisi
(EU-3)
1
Fanis Vyronos
Anorthosis Famagusta
(CYP-1)
1
Zac Watson
Achilleas Kaimakliou
(CYP-1)
2
Callum Watts
Apoel Nicosia
(CYP-1)
1
Walter Philmore Williams
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
New Williams
Apollon Limassol
(CYP-1)
1
Tomas Woldetensae
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Max Wullner
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2
Wei Lun Zhao
Pallacanestro Varese
(EU-3)
1
Fedor Zugic
BG Gottingen
(EU-3)
2