All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Latvia
Latvian Estonian Basketball League
Teams
BK Ogre
Harijs Kaupmanis
Harijs
Kaupmanis
Opponents
Feb 19, 2005 (19 years old)
Latvian
1m99 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="242440" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Harijs Kaupmanis has faced 104 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sverre Aav
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Jamar Abrams
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Matej Akrap
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Georg Allemann
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Artis Ate
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Ondrej Balvin
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Vigo Bart
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Roberts Berzins
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Maxim Bochev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Leemet Bockler
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
2
Joshua Bonga
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Nysier Brooks
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Kristiyan Chelenkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Gian Clavell
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Glenn Cosey
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
James Dickey
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Ben Diederichs
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Declan Duru
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Esli Edigin
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Hendrik Eelmae
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Raphael Falkenthal
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Francesevic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jitaurious Gordon
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Ilja Gromovs
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Johann Grunloh
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Maris Gulbis
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Bailey Hardy
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Isaiah Hart
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Stanislav Hinkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Mark-Andreas Jaakson
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Dontarius James
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Kacper Jaworski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Mikk Jurkatamm
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Momchil Kadiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Kalu
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Severi Kaukiainen
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Erik Keedus
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
D.J. Kennedy
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Mihkel Kirves
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
2
Kaspar Kitsing
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Robin Kivi
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Deyan Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jeremy Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Ivo Korestilov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Marcin Kosiorowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Kajetan Kuczawski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Zvonimir Kujundzic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Tanel Kurbas
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Daquan Romel Lilly
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Andree Loigu
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Kaspar Lootus
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Denys Lukashov
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Roko Lukic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Oleksandr Lypovyy
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Dut Mabor
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Vatroslav Mastelic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Matt McCarthy
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Jalan McCloud
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Stefan Mihaylov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Anrijs Miska
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
James Moore
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Janne Lasse Muller
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Maciej Nagel
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Nowicki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Szymon Nowicki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Rauno Nurger
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Tomas Pavelka
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
David Pavin
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Vito Perkovic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Viacheslav Petrov
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Alberts Putans
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Toomas Raadik
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Brandis Raley-Ross
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Rando Roos
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Mart Rosenthal
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Linus Ruf
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Patrik Saal
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Mateusz Samiec
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Yusuf Sanon
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Eric Schmalz
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Jan Smiglak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Pawel Sowinski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
D.J. Stephens
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Igor Stolarz
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Manny Suarez
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EST-LAT)
1
Saimon Sutt
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Oliver Suurorg
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Illya Sydorov
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Ivan Tkachenko
BC Prometey
(EST-LAT)
1
Mateo Tomasevic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Teodor Trifonov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Dmytro Tykhonov
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EST-LAT)
1
Tin Udovicic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Igor Urban
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Valge
Pärnu Sadam
(EST-LAT)
1
Kyle Varner
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Andrii Voinalovych
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EST-LAT)
1
Justus Waller
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Jurica Zagorsak
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Zapart
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Kristers Zoriks
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1
Vitaliy Zotov
VEF Riga
(EST-LAT)
1