All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Estonia
Estonia - EMKL
Teams
Rapla
Rait Keerles
Rait
Keerles
Teammates
Nov 22, 1980
Estonian
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="24446" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rait Keerles has played with 163 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tyshawn Abbott
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
25
Ayodokun Akingbade
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
9
Josh Akognon
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
24
Baris Aktas
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
4
Claudiu Alionescu
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
James Allen
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Gregor Arbet
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
193
Ardo Armpalu
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
19
Cornelius Ausborne
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
20
Henri Ausmaa
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
16
C.J. Barksdale
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
16
Turner Battle
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Cordero Bennett
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
16
Martins Berkis
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Razvan Bratoloveanu
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Max Brauer
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
30
Domagoj Bubalo
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
18
Catalin Burlacu
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
25
Troy Coleman
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
14
Carson Cunningham
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
7
Lawrence Daniels
-
details
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
3
Louis Darby
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
6
Maksim Darski
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
21
Dalibor Djapa
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Martin Dorbek
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
22
Erik Dorbek
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
118
Gert Dorbek
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
117
Karl-Peeter Dorbek
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
101
Mike Dunigan
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
28
Sadam Eco
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
16
Frank Elegar
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
30
Sean Evans
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
5
Ernestas Ezerskis
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
26
Cheikh Fall
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
27
Ziga Fifolt
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
8
Charron Fisher
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
28
Patrick Flomo
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
35
Nate Fox
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
28
Philipp Friedel
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
26
Howard Frier
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
54
Victor Gonzalez
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
46
Giedrius Gustas
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
19
Terry Hailey
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
23
Larry Hall
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
29
Andrew Hunter
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
3
Priit Ilver
-
details
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
2
Ermin Jazvin
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
7
Dusan Jelic
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
15
Gregory Jenkins
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
14
Ken Johnson
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
14
Kendrik Johnson
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
16
Tarmo Juhanson
-
details
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
1
Rait Kabin
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
56
Indrek Kajupank
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
39
Tanel Kaljula
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
108
Kristjan Kangur
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
101
Tal Karpelesz
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
8
Mateo Kedzo
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
30
Sascha Kesselring
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
16
Kristjan Kitsing
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
33
Aba Koita
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
35
Robert Krabbendam
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
10
Valmo Kriisa
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
103
Tanel Kurbas
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
41
Mihkel Kurg
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
16
Rait-Riivo Laane
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
28
Maris Laksa
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
17
Erik Lepajoe
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
19
Silver Leppik
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
19
John Linehan
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
30
Erkko Linnas
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
14
Karl-Johan Lips
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
9
Marc Liyanage
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
31
Quadre Lollis
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
13
Kevin Lyde
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
26
Kristjan Makke
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
35
Kristo Mangelsoo
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
11
Max Massing
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Cornelius McFadgon
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
6
Keith McLeod
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
25
Gregory McQuai
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
22
Oliver Metsalu
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
24
Andri Metsaru
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
7
Nathan Mielke
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
19
Laurynas Mikalauskas
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
4
Jason Miller
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Nemanja Milosevic
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
8
Dennis Mims
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
27
Sten Moldre
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
10
Heiko Niidas
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
85
Kristo Orula
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
29
Georgi Osatshi
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Kevin Owens
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
14
Martin Paasoja
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
15
Josh Pace
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3)
31
Biko Paris
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
4
Marlon Parmer
-
details
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
12
Andre Parn
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
49
Jesper Parve
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
45
Rauno Pehka
-
details
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
2
Bojan Pelkic
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
28
Andre Perry
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Marin Petric
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
31
Ceyhan Pfeil
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
17
Remy Pold
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Jason Pryor
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Jaan Puidet
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
6
Kristjan Puusild
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
30
Rain Raadik
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
20
Toomas Raadik
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
12
Heikko Rannula
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Travis Reed
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
49
Aubrey Reese
-
details
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
25
Kristo Reinumae
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
21
Marko Riis
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
44
Heiki Riives
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
29
Vaiko Riives
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
35
Raido Ringmets
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
27
Raido Roos
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
16
Hendrik Ruut
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
10
Kaido Saag
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
35
Kristo Saage
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
51
Sander Saare
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
34
Kaido Saks
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
35
Mihkel Schleicher
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
6
Edward Scott
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
17
Gert Seinberg
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Mark Shein
-
details
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
3
Madis Shumanov
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
4
Priit Silland
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
17
Armands Skele
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
41
Tanel Sokk
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
175
Janar Soo
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
26
Karl Soo
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
1
Vasile Stefan
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
4
Janar Talts
-
details
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
9
Reimo Tamm
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
75
Oliver Tammsalu
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
25
Tanel Tein
-
details
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
6
Teet Telgma
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
34
Joosep Toome
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
64
Raimond Tribuntsov
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
5
Porter Troupe
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
8
Daniel Tudosa
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
5
Taavi Tuisk
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Ivo Uibukant
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
17
Juris Umbrasko
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EU-3)
19
Martin Uusmaa
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
5
Tonu Uusmaa
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
23
Veljo Vares
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
68
Alar Varrak
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
9
Taavi Veevo
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
5
Siim-Sander Vene
-
details
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
5
Viljar Veski
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Estonia
(EUR-QR)
37
Reemo Veski
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
27
Martin Viiask
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Korvpalliklubi Tallinna Kalevaaaa
(EU-2)
11
Catalin Vlaicu
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
7
Kristjan Voolaid
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
7
Allen Watson
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
25
Giordan Watson
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
8
Gary Wilkinson
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
30
James Williams
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
8
Kristers Zeidaks
-
details
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
5