All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Eurocup Women (W)
Teams
Panathinaikos (W)
Despoina Theodoromanolaki
Despoina
Theodoromanolaki
Opponents
Dec 23, 1991 (32 years old)
Greek
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="244475" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Despoina Theodoromanolaki has faced 85 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Elina Aarnisalo
Kangoeroes Mechelen
(EU-2 (W))
2
Faustine Aifuwa
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
2
Santa Baltkojiene
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
2
Elif Bayram
Besiktas JK
(EU-2 (W))
2
Julia Bazan
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Snezana Bogicevic
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
Slavia Banska Bystrica
(EU-2 (W))
4
Milica Bojovic
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
2
Kamila Borkowska
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Kristyna Brabencova
Slavia Banska Bystrica
(EU-2 (W))
2
Patricia Bura
Slavia Banska Bystrica
(EU-2 (W))
2
Rae Burrell
Kangoeroes Mechelen
(EU-2 (W))
2
Ofer Caspi
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Nia Clouden
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
2
Snezana Colic
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
2
Charli Collier
Ramat Hasharon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Mikayla Cowling
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Rennia Davis
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Leila Deluty
Ramat Hasharon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Renée Denys
Kangoeroes Mechelen
(EU-2 (W))
1
Dana Evans
Besiktas JK
(EU-2 (W))
2
Nathalie Fontaine
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
2
Janine Guijt
Kangoeroes Mechelen
(EU-2 (W))
2
Chelsie Hall
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
2
Alex Harden
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
2
Erika Holikova
Slavia Banska Bystrica
(EU-2 (W))
2
Michaela Houser
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
2
Courtney Hurt
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
2
Milica Ivanovic
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
2
Tina Jakovina
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
2
Alisia Jenkins
Ramat Hasharon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Hodaya Kabada
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Daniel Karsh
Ramat Hasharon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Marissa Kastanek
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Aleksandra Katanic
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
2
Offir Kesten-Raz
Ramat Hasharon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Annie Kibedi
Kangoeroes Mechelen
(EU-2 (W))
2
Emilia Kosla
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
2
Vanda Kozakova
Slavia Banska Bystrica
(EU-2 (W))
1
Tijana Krivacevic
Besiktas JK
(EU-2 (W))
2
Aleksandra Kuczynska
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
2
Mihaela Lazic
Besiktas JK
(EU-2 (W))
2
Yueru Li
Besiktas JK
(EU-2 (W))
2
Soana Lucet
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
2
Natasha Mack
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
2
Natalia Martiskova
Slavia Banska Bystrica
(EU-2 (W))
2
Karina Michalek
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
2
Milina Miseljic
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
1
Laura Miskiniene
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
4
Bozica Mujovic
Slavia Banska Bystrica
(EU-2 (W))
2
Michella Nassisi
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
1
Nevena Naumcev
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
2
Heleen Nauwelaers
Kangoeroes Mechelen
(EU-2 (W))
2
Nadezda Nedeljkov
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
2
May Nesher
Ramat Hasharon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Jovana Nogic
Besiktas JK
(EU-2 (W))
2
Karolina Pobozy
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
2
Kamila Podgorna
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Lindsey Pulliam
Slavia Banska Bystrica
(EU-2 (W))
1
Bozena Puter
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Daniel Raber
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
2
Catherine Reese
Kangoeroes Mechelen
(EU-2 (W))
2
Laure Resimont
Kangoeroes Mechelen
(EU-2 (W))
2
Dor Saar
Ramat Hasharon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Rotem Schuster
Ramat Hasharon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Jennie Simms
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
2
Sabina Simonovicova
Slavia Banska Bystrica
(EU-2 (W))
1
Wiktoria Sobiech
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
2
Roksana Sobiech
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
1
Sugranur Sonmez
Besiktas JK
(EU-2 (W))
2
Aleksandra Stanacev
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
2
Angelika Stankiewicz
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
2
Paula Strautmane
Kangoeroes Mechelen
(EU-2 (W))
2
Agata Swiatkowska
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
1
Magdalena Szajtauer
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
1
Olga Trzeciak
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
2
Melek Uzunoglu
Besiktas JK
(EU-2 (W))
1
Noa Vashdi
Elitzur Holon
(EU-2 (W))
1
Anna Winkowska
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
2
Barbora Wrzesinski
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
2
Wiktoria Zajac
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
1
Wiktoria Zasada
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
2
Katarina Zec
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
1
Dunja Zecevic
Crvena Zvezda
(EU-2 (W))
1
Magdalena Zietara
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-2 (W))
2
Aleksandra Zmierczak
Bydgoszcz
(EU-2 QR)
1