All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
San Lorenzo
Juan Ramayo
Juan
Ramayo
Opponents
Aug 6, 2002 (22 years old)
Argentine
1m82 / 6-0
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="245030" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Juan Ramayo has faced 140 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sahir Abdala
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Acevedo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Pablo Alderete
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Guillermo Aliende
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Alloatti
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Augusto Alonso
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Amicucci
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Anderson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Victor Andrade
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Maximo Araujo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Arese
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
J.J. Avila
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Franco Baralle
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Barral
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Santiago Barrales
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Jonatan Basualdo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Lautaro Berra
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Ignacio Berrios
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Gaston Bertona
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
2
Adrian Boccia
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Pedro Bombino
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Borsatti
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Rakim Brown
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Bruera
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Brussino
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Manuel Buendia
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Carlos Buendia
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Joaquin Cabrera
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Caceres
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Caffaro
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Enzo Cafferata
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Omar Canton
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Cardo
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Tomas Cavallero
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Agustin Cavallin
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Mateo Chiarini
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Chourio
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Elyjah Clark
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Mateo Codigoni
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Collomb
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Luis Colon
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Conte
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Thomas Cooper
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Copello
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Cordoba
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Correa
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Mauro Cosolito
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Cuello
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Jeantal Cylla
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
2
Jose De Felippo
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Jeronimo Diaz
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Alejo Digon
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Ducasse
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
2
Federico Elias
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Justin Everett
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
2
Victor Fernandez
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
3
Damian Fernandez
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Ferri
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Fierro
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Ezequiel Filipetti
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Enzo Filipetti
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Flor
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Jeremias Frontera
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Fuenmayor
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Tayavek Gallizzi
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Gamboa
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Marcellus Garrick
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Jordi Godoy
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Gomez
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
2
Santiago Gonzalez
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Gonzalez
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Windi Graterol
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Hernandez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Hure
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Justin Jackson
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Jaime
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
2
Ramiro Ledesma
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
2
Leonardo Lema
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Lautaro Mare
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Guido Mariani
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
2
Diaz Marlon
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Martin
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Felipe Massa
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
James McPherson
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Meinero
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Lorenzo Micheloni
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Monacchi
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Montemagio
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Morales
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Julian Morales
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Dallas Morgan
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
2
Latraius Mosley
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
2
Tom Oliveira
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Demarco Owens
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Pennacchotti
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Peralta
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
2
Agustin Perez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Nicola Pomoli
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Fabian Ramirez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Reyes
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
2
Joaquin Rios
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Brandon Robinson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Joaquin Rodriguez
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Suppi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Fortunato Rolfi
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Romano
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Santino Romegialli
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Marcos Saglietti
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
2
Rodrigo Sanchez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Jeremias Sandrini
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Sansimoni
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Estefano Sayago
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Schattmann
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Christian Schoppler
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
2
Stan Scott
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Ignacio Segura
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Serres
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Amadou Sidibe
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Slider
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Smaniotti
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Keith Stone
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Al Thornton
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Damian Tintorelli
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Felipe Toledo
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Tolosa
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Gonzalo Torres
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Cruz Tulian
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Joaquin Valinotti
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Luca Valussi
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Eloy Vargas
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Lautaro Velazquez
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Venegas
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Favio Vieta
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Vildoza
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Matias Von Schmeling
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Whelan
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Sidney Wilson
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Zanzottera
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1