All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Union Santa Fe
Andres Meinero
Andres
Meinero
Opponents
Oct 15, 1996 (27 years old)
Argentine
1m97 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="245035" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andres Meinero has faced 143 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sebastian Acevedo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Roberto Acuna
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Federico Aguerre
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Alderete
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Guillermo Aliende
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Alloatti
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Cristian Amicucci
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Anderson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Victor Andrade
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Julian Aprea
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Mauro Araujo
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Arese
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Arn
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Baralle
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Barral
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Barreiro
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Ignacio Bednarek
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Bernardini
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Lautaro Berra
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Valentin Bettiga
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Adrian Boccia
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Brussino
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Michael Buchanan
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Buemo
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Caceres
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Matias Caire
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Bryan Carabali
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Cardo
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Cavallero
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Cavallin
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Elyjah Clark
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Thomas Cooper
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Copello
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Corbalan
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Correa
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Mauricio Corzo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Mauro Cosolito
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cox
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Chaz Crawford
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Cuello
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Yoel Cuenca
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Zachary Cuthbertson
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Chris Daniels
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Jose De Felippo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Juan De La Fuente
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Alejo Digon
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Jeronimo Dominguez
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Ducasse
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Elias
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Marcus Elliott
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Espinoza
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Facello
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Tony Farmer
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Victor Fernandez
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Ferraria
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Ferreyra
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Ezequiel Filipetti
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Francisco Filippa
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Folmer
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Lautaro Fraga
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Franco Ariel
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Jeremias Frontera
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Gallardo
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Rodrigo Gallegos
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Miguel Gerlero
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Goldenberg
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Gomez
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Gonzalez
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Gorosterrazu
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Gramajo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Grun
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Guerrero
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Hernandez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jeremiah Jefferson
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Laterza
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Ramiro Ledesma
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Leiva
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Phillip Lockett
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Marco Luchi
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Lugli
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Lugo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Leon Luna
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Guido Mariani
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Felipe Massa
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Yoanki Mensia
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Theo Metzger
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Giuliano Michelangeli
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Monacchi
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Montemagio
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Morales
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Julian Morales
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
David Nesbitt
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Tom Oliveira
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Orresta
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Luciano Ortiz
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Osores
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Felipe Pais
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Paletta
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Michael Panaggio
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Peralta
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Perez
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Perez
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Pinero
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Podesta
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Ramayo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Reyes
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Joaquin Rodriguez
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Suppi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Romano
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Santino Romegialli
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Romero
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Facundo Rutenberg
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Marcos Saglietti
Hispano Americano
(ARG-1)
1
Rodrigo Sanchez
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Matias Sandes
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Sansimoni
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Schattmann
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Serres
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Jonathan Slider
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Smaniotti
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Tomas Spano
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Ramiro Stehli
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Keith Stone
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Patricio Tabarez
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Fermin Thygesen
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Felipe Toledo
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Toretta
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Torresi
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cruz Tulian
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Lautaro Urquiza
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Joaquin Valinotti
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Luca Valussi
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Ignacio Varisco
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Eduardo Vasirani
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Vazquez
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Sebastian Vega
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Pablo Venegas
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Franco Vieta
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Vildoza
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Whelan
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Laureano Zalio
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1