All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Horsens IC
Benjamin Haagensen
Benjamin
Haagensen
Opponents
-
Danish
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="247158" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Benjamin Haagensen has faced 84 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Nathan Ahner
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Max Albaek
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Alm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Filip Ates
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Vincent Bailey
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Sharif Barfi
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Frank Bartley
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Beier
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Malthe Bjerregaard
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Che Bob
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Minik Bolo
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Fenton Bradley
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Leonardo Carlino
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Kasper Carlsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Bak Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Lau Christoffersen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
David Christophersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Robert Crawford
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Michel Diouf
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Sami Eleraky
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Ryan Evans
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Fredric Filsoof
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Josh Fortune
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Tyre Gathright
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Laurits Halstad
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Hansen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Anton Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Anton Harbo
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Carl Heegaard
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Tobias Hemmersam
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
David Hockerup
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Hoffman
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Djery Jean-Baptiste
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Jensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Johan Jensen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Gustav Johansen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Nicklas Jonsson
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Jorgensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Darko Jukic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Reginald Kissoonlal
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jonathan Klussmann
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Thomas Laerke
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Ismail Latif
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Sofus Lauritzen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Aaron Levarity
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Daniel Lilhauge
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Jordan Lou
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Pablo Macias
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Marqus Marion
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Danijel Marsenic
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Peter Mens
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Lucas Meyer
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Mollgaard
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Tobias Monsted
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Zeke Moore
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Mortensen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Mile Andrej Nedic
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Brandon Norfleet
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Tylor Ongwae
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Ovre
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Bubu Palo
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Nicklas Pedersen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Sebastian Petersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Nicholas Posborg
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Poulsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Brevin Pritzl
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Brandon Randolph
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Holger Rasmussen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Esben Reinholt
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Sahlertz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Hannibal Salomon
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Jonas Schaarup
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Corey Silverstrom
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Sinding
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Marius Sorensen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Olivier Stroeh
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Mathies Svendsen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Travis Taylor
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Carlo Taylor Urne
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Keane Thomann
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Marcus Vinther
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Kam Williams
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Hassan Ali Abdi Yusuf
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1