All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B South
Teams
Frankfurt
Liam O'Neill
Liam
O'Neill
Opponents
Feb 15, 2002 (22 years old)
German
2m10 / 6-11
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="251291" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Liam O'Neill has faced 124 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Musa Abra
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Oluwadamilola Ade-Eri
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Jeremia Agyepong
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
David Aichele
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Johann Albrecht
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Alec Anigbata
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Tom Arkan
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Jake Babic
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Baumgarten
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Bernhard Benke
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Bilski
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Brach
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Lucca Bretz
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Dejan Bruce
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Antoine Buchmann
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Leon Bulic
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Brian Butler
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Bär
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
2
Alieu Ceesay
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Joel Cwik
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Marcel Davis
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
2
Ivan Delgado
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Dennis Diala
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Simeon Dimitrov
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Joerg Dippold
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Dominik Dolic
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Maxwell Dongmo Temoka
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Marko Dordevic
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Leo Doring
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Antonio Dorn
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Karl Drammeh
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Guy Edi
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Landry Edi
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Lauris Eklou
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Eltges
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Otto Farenhorsts
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Julius Ferber
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Fynn Fischer
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Marco Frank
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Simon Franke
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Leon Friederici
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
David Fuchs
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Jesse Bubba Furlong
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Gaus
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Niclas Geier
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
David Gerhard
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Nils Gesmann
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Latrell Grosskopf
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Jannis Grussendorf
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Mario Hack-Vazquez
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Jakob Hanzalek
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Jan Heber
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Heck
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Milton Heckel
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Marvin Heckel
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Philip Hecker
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Hennen
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
2
Nico Hollerl
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Simon Jaworski
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
2
Tobias Jensen
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
John Joseph Saigge
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Noah Kamdem
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Ben Karbe
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Marc Kaufeld
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Danas Kazakevicius
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Julijo Kendes
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Omari Knox
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Janosch Koegler
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Florian Koppl
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
2
Gabriel Kuku
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Leonhard Laar
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Maximilian Langenfeld
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Finn Lehner
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Amar Licina
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Lenny Liedtke
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Quadre Lollis
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Lewis Londene
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Sven Lorber
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Tyseem Lyles
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Callum Macaulay
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Meo Martin
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Tim Martinez
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Lucas Mayer
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Alani Moore
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Nikolas Muller
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
2
Jordan Muller
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Neugebauer
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Timo Neunzling
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Noeres
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Johnson Olowookere
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Teathloach Gatkuoth Pal
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Erik Penteker
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Luca Pesic
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Adrian Petkovic
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Jeno Pildner
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Dominykas Pleta
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Moses Polking
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Friedrich Radefeld
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Eric Reibe
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Christian Rodriguez
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
2
Marko Rosic
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Christoph Rupp
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
2
Leo Vincent Saffer
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Samuel Schally
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Lorenz Schiller
Basketball Lowen
(GER-3)
2
Ian Schmitt
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Tevin Schnabel
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Jannis Sonnefeld
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Niclas Sperber
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Tomic
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Nino Tomic
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Stjepan Topalovic
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Nemanja Tumbasevic
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Yasin Turan
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Kyle Varner
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Voit
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Walz
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Lucas Wobst
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Daryl Woodmore
BIS Baskets Speyer
(GER-3)
1
Adrian Worthy
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Desmond Obed Yiamu
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Zacek
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Peter Zeis
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1