All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Slavia Praha
Martin Kheil
Martin
Kheil
Opponents
Mar 15, 2003 (21 years old)
Czech
1m94 / 6-4
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="251395" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Martin Kheil has faced 267 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Hector Alderete
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Miguel Allen
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Max Andersson
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Filip Andjusic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Tiago Andrade
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Leonardo Arinze
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Lamb Autrey
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
1
Will Ayodole
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Hristo Bachkov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Miguel Baker
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Richard Balint
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Vittorio Bartoli
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Marcel Batovsky
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Morgan Bayoumi
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Olexandr Belikov
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Nicola Berdini
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Vilhelm Bodingh
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Luka Bogavac
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Alfredo Boglio
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
David Bohm
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Nikola Bojchev
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Stanley Borden
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Zsolt Boros
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Petar Boshaleski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Mario Boyanov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Felix Brostrom
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Bogdan Bryniuk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Mykhaylo Bublyk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Tadas Budrys
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Janko Bulajic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Matej Burda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Dominykas Butka
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Ronan Byrne
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Michael Caicedo
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Abramo Canka
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Davide Casarin
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Nicolo Castellino
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Tomas Cavallero
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
3
Kameron Chatman
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Ciz
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Mateo Colak
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Joseph Coughlan
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Ruairi Cronin
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Andre Cruz
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Maishe Dailey
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Dedek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Melker Delryd
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Tiago Dias
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Guillermo Diaz Graham
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Filipe Dionisio
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Danilo Djuricic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Theodor Dlugos
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Ruben Dominguez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Rostislav Dragoun
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Dvorak
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
4
Pavlo Dziuba
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Cortesao Eduardo
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Wede Esajobor
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Aitor Etxeguren
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Elijah Faapito
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Radek Farsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Darragh Ferguson
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Guillem Ferrando
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Lukas Festr
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Jalone Friday
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Frantisek Fuxa
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Gorjok Gak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Galko
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Filippo Gallo
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Villiam Garcia
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Georgi Gerganov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Viktor Gergov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Adam Goga
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
6
Andrija Grbovic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Killian Gribben
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Afonso Guedes
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Johan Haiblik
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Halada
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Jerrick Harding
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Krystof Havlicek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Heinzl
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Tony Hicks
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Danilo Horta
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Amar Hot
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Tomáš Houzar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Sergi Huguet
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Rapolas Ivanauskas
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Vladyslav Ivanov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Danilo Ivanovic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Ruslan Ivashov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
David Jakel
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Jansa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ugnius Jarusevicius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Matus Jasovsky
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Jiri Jelinek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Millan Jimenez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Delvon Johnson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Igor Josipovic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Djordije Jovanovic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Kabrt
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
6
Vojtech Kalny
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
3
Denis Kamburov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Ondrej Kapustik
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Jan Karlovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
William Kermoury
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Augustinas Kiudulas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Marek Klassen
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Erik Klepac
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Sreten Knezevic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Oleksandr Kobzystyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Martin Koller
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Mihail Kombakov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Adam Kopriva
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Liev Koshevatskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Konstantin Kostadinov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Efraim Kouame
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Kovar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Oleksandr Kovliar
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Jakub Krakovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Juraj Kret
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Jan Krivanek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Krivanek
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Kubin
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Vasco Lanca
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Matteo Librizzi
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Hugo Lilja
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Eric Lockett
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Pavol Losonsky
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Mach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Madera
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Majercak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Matus Malovec
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Lovro Mandalinic
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
1
Augustas Marciulionis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Michal Mares
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Kris Martin
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Sukhmail Mathon
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Christian McDonnell
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Atle Mellquist
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Rezart Memed
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Jan Micka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Krastomir Mihov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Juraj Minarovjech
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Olexandr Mishula
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Mikai Mitchum
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Jakub Mokran
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Antonio Monteiro
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
2
Nedas Montvila
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Malik Morgan
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Darious Moten
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Martin Nabelek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Nakov
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Ty Nichols
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
David Novak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Novak
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Filip Novotny
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Novotny
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Juan Nunez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Mike Okauru
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Afonso Parrinha
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
2
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
David Pekarek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Marc Penarroya
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Ondrej Peterka
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
6
Marin Petkov
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Jakub Petras
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Krasimir Petrov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Filip Petruzela
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Shawn Pipes
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Luwane Pipkins
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Iliyan Pishtikov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Hubertas Pivorius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Edgaras Preibys
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Ruben Prey
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Marko Prskalo
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
5
Viktor Pulpan
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Pursl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Aleksandar Radukic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Robert Rikic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Jorge Rodrigues
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
2
Colbey Ross
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jokubas Rubinas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Mantas Rubstavicius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Ajay Ryan Walsh
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Matej Rychtecky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Rylich
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Safarcik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Matej Safarik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Guilherme Saiote
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Patrick Samoura
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Amann Sanni
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Guilherme Santinhos
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Ondrej Sehnal
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Diogo Seixas
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
2
Andrej Shoshkikj
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Max Shulga
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Vitalii Shymanskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
Hugo Silva
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Luis Silva
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Teodor Simic
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Gerel Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siska
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Skalicka
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
David Skranc
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
5
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Dziugas Slavinskas
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Smid
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Diogo Soares
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Samuel Solcansky
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksa Solevic
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
4
Ivan Spirov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Dominykas Stenionis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Jan Sterba
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Toma Stojanoski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Viktor Stojkovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Martin Studnicky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Maksim Sturanovic
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
6
Jan Svandrlik
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Svec
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Spencer Svejcar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Svoboda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Simon Svoboda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Svoboda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Martynas Tamulevičius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Cian Tiernan
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Tomas Tkadlec
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Matej Toncik
U20 Slovak Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Jakub Tuma
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Kevin Tyml
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Andon Vachev
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Nils Vahlberg
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20)
1
Frantisek Vana
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Ilija Varajic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Nikola Vasilevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Daniel Vieira Tuck
U20 Portugal
(Euro U20)
1
Luca Vincini
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Nicolo Virginio
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Tadeas Vlcek
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
5
Dalibor Vlk
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Vladimir Vondra
Kralovsti Sokoli
(CZE-1)
3
Matyas Vrabel
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Zoran Vuceljic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1
Goran Vucicevic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Vyoral
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Vyroubal
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
A.J. Walton
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Nate Watson
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Welsch
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Jonathan Williams
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Zak
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Zbranek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Dmytro Zhuravlov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
2
David Zikla
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Fedor Zugic
U20 Montenegro
(Euro U20)
1