All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone C
Teams
Fabriano
Alessandro Gianoli
Alessandro
Gianoli
Opponents
Jul 28, 2003 (20 years old)
Italian
2m03 / 6-8
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="251506" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alessandro Gianoli has faced 107 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Riccardo Agbortabi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Jacopo Aglio
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Pietro Agostini
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Alberti
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Antonini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Aromando
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 C)
1
Riccardo Azzano
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Baccetti
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Bacchin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Paolo Bandini
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Bellachioma
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
2
Giovanni Bellato
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giorgio Bellavia
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo Bettiolo
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 C)
1
Ilija Biorac
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 C)
1
Jonas Bracci
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
2
Antonio Brighi
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
2
Franko Bushati
Firenze
(ITA-3 C)
1
Stefano Capozio
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
2
Riccardo Carta
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Casella
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Riccardo Castelli
Firenze
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luigi Cautiero
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
1
Michele Caverni
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Cerchiaro
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo Cerruti
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Matteo Chiapparini
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Filippo Cicconi Massi
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-3 C)
1
Leonardo Cipriani
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
1
Nunzio Corcelli
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Coronica
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Valerio Costa
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Di Pizzo
Firenze
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mattia Favaretto
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
2
Luca Fazzi
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Martino Ferrari
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Massimiliano Ferraro
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giacomo Filippini
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giacomo Frigoli
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luca Galassi
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Patrick Gatti
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-3 C)
1
Noah Giacche
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Giacomini
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Filippo Giannini
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Luca Giannone
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Francesco Gnecchi
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Davide Guglielmi
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
1
Penny Hidalgo
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Yusupha Konteh
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-3 C)
1
Michael Lemmi
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Andrea Lombardo
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Isacco Lovisotto
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
2
Francesco Magagnoli
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mattia Magrini
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 C)
1
Tommaso Marangoni
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Roberto Marulli
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Mazzoni
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessio Mazzotti
Firenze
(ITA-3 C)
1
Devil Medizza
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Merletto
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-3 C)
1
Borislav Mladenov
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Molinaro
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luca Montanari
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Morara
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Emanuele Musci
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Alessandro Naoni
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Klaudio Ndoja
Firenze
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo Neri
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Obinna Nwokoye
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Daniel Ohenhen
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
2
Lorenzo Passoni
Firenze
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Pastore
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Petrucci
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gianluca Pierucci
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giovanni Poggi
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Pozzetti
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Roberto Prandin
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Preti
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 C)
1
Renato Quartuccio
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
2
Alex Ranuzzi
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessio Re
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Restelli
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Massimo Rezzano
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Ricci
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Rocchi
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-3 C)
1
Edoardo Ronca
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Filippo Rossi
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Samuel Sackey
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Santucci
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luka Sebrek
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Daniele Sesoldi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giacomo Siberna
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 C)
1
Jacopo Soliani
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Spatti
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
1
Manuel Stella
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Federico Tognacci
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Djordje Tomcic
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Claudio Tommasini
Virtus Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luca Tozzi
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
2
Carlo Trentin
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-3 C)
1
Antonio Valentini
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luca Valle
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
2
Niccolo Venturoli
San Miniato
(ITA-3 C)
2
Marco Venuto
Firenze
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giacomo Veronesi
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 C)
1
Sebastian Vico
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Voltolini
Blacks Faenza
(ITA-3 C)
1