All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Sokoli
Tadeas Vlcek
Tadeas
Vlcek
Opponents
Mar 23, 2002 (22 years old)
Czech
1m86 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="251512" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tadeas Vlcek has faced 149 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Brandon Alston
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Lamb Autrey
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Richard Balint
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Dontay Bassett
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Marcel Batovsky
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Olexandr Belikov
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Benak
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Bernath
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Lukas Bobek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
David Bohm
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Jordan Bruner
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Jordan Callahan
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Kameron Chatman
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Ciz
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Mateo Colak
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Dana
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Dedek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Danilo Djuricic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Theodor Dlugos
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Dragoun
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Dworsky
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Dalibor Fait
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Farsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Festr
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
5
Jalone Friday
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Frantisek Fuxa
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Gabriel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jonathan Galloway
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Johan Haiblik
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Halada
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Krystof Havlicek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Havlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Heinzl
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Tomáš Houzar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Rapolas Ivanauskas
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
David Jakel
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Jansa
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
David Jelinek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Trevor John
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Delvon Johnson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Kaleb Joseph
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Igor Josipovic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Karlovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kheil
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Marek Klassen
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Erik Klepac
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Sreten Knezevic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
5
Adam Kopriva
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Richard Korner
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Joanis Koulisianis
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Kovar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Krakovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Petr Krivanek
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Krivanek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
3
Jaroslav Kubin
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Eric Lockett
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Pavol Losonsky
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Mach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Petr Machac
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Rashad Madden
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Madera
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Majercak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Mares
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Roman Marko
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Mattias Markusson
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Kris Martin
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Sukhmail Mathon
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Merta
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Micka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Hunter Mickelson
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Olexandr Mishula
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Mokran
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Malik Morgan
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Darious Moten
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Martin Nabelek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Necas
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Ty Nichols
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
3
David Novak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Novotny
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Mike Okauru
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Juraj Palenik
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
David Pekarek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Petras
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Petruzela
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Shawn Pipes
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Luwane Pipkins
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Pomikalek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
3
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Pulpan
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Pumprla
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Radek Pumprla
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Simon Pursl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Aleksandar Radukic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Robert Rikic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Rozanek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Matej Rychtecky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Rylich
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Safarcik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Safarik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Patrick Samoura
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Gerel Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Siska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
4
Jakub Skalicka
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Dziugas Slavinskas
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Smid
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Matej Snopek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Delano Spencer
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Sterba
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Svandrlik
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Svec
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Spencer Svejcar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Simon Svoboda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Matej Svoboda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
3
Michal Svoboda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Stepan Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Tkadlec
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Tuma
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Kevin Tyml
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Dalibor Vlk
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Matyas Vrabel
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Goran Vucicevic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Vyoral
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Vyroubal
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
A.J. Walton
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Dantez Walton
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Nate Watson
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Welsch
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
4
Matej Wiesner
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jonathan Williams
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Zak
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Zbranek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
David Zikla
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1