All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
Zaporizhye
Mark Ber
Mark
Ber
Opponents
Jan 14, 2003 (21 years old)
Ukrainian
1m94 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="251528" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mark Ber has faced 110 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andriy Agafonov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Georgiy Altuhov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Serhii Avrakhov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Mykola Bachurin
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Bartolomeev
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Mykyta Bazylev
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Illia Bedlinskyi
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Vladlen Berezhnyy
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Mykyta Bibikov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Denys Biloborodskyy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Mark Bodnar
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Bondarchuk
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Mykyta Bondarenko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Igor Boyarkin
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Brechka
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Anatolii Chelovan
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Illya Chuhunov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Vladimir Dasic
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Deyna
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksandr Diupin
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Vitalii Dolzhko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Dominykas Domarkas
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Volodymyr Drozdov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Ihor Dubonenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Mykyta Dzherikhov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Eduard Fedchuk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Ihor Fedchuk
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Joe Furstinger
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Pyetro Glushko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Gulia
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Gumeniuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Bohdan Havrylov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Mykhaylo Hladun
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Danylo Horkovenko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Mykhailo Horobchenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Lucky Jones
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Illya Kabatsiura
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Kadygrob
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Rafail Khrysostomidi
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Danya Kingsby
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Nazar Kisilchuk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Andriy Kobets
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Ivan Koldomasov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Anatolii Koniev
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Aleksander Koroviakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Evgen Korovyakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Lev Koshevatskyy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Volodymyr Kotsko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Yuriy Kramar
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Kiril Krutohuz
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Danylo Kundyk
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Kuznetsov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Danylo Kych
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Demetrius Lake
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Serhii Lakomov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Stepan Lesyk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Andriy Loniuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Maksym Lutsenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Lypovtsev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Danylo Markiv
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Dmytro Martynov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
B.J. Maxwell
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Anton Melnyk
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Olexandr Misyats
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Musiyenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Artemii Muzychenko
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Artur Nazarenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Roman Novikov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Maksym Nykolenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Ozhehov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Kyrylo Panfilov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Artem Pliasov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Nikola Polyulyak
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Andrii Poshablia
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksandr Prozapas
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Nazar Putko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Laterrance Reed
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Oleg Rudakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Nikita Ruslov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksandr Ryabchuk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Sandul
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Yevgeniy Sergeichik
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Sergeyko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Mysail Seriohin
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Shashkov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Mykhaylo Shkoda
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Dmitry Shvahrynskyy
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Shvets
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Vitalii Shymanskyi
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Sergii Skira
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Dmytro Sorochan
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Yevhenii Sorochan
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Oleh Stanishevskyi
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
2
Sergey Startsev
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Olexandr Tarasenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Tischenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
3
Oleksandr Tishchenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Evgeni Tkachenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Sviatoslav Tovkach
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Arsen Tymofiychuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Tymofiychuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Vladislav Ungurian
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Kyrylo Ustymenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Vodolazskyi
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Sergiy Yurchenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Sergiy Zagreba
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Zakurdaev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Vadim Zaplotinskiy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Denys Zhelezniak
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1