All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Panerythraikos
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Apostolos
Nikolaidis
Opponents
Mar 31, 2006 (18 years old)
Greek
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="252413" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Apostolos Nikolaidis has faced 282 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Tomer Agmon
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Luka Alavidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Ty-Shon Alexander
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Aimilios Alexiadis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Altinis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Solonas Angeli
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Angelopoulos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Arnokouros
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Arsenopoulos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
1
Asterios Asteriadis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Niv Avidan
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Ilay Azran
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Elad Bakshi
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Eirinaios Balos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Bebis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
1
Roi Behar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgi Beruashvili
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Kostas Bilalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Tarik Black
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Lefteris Bochoridis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Athanasios Bolatoglou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Nikiforos Boldoglou
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Joel Bolomboy
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Christian Bradford
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Zack Bryant
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Gogita Bukia
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Isaiah Burke
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Steven Burtt
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Isaiah Canaan
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Adria Cano Cano
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Sincere Carry
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Chatzinikolas
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Ilia Chavchanidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Christos Chips
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Chougkaz
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Spyridon Chrysanthopoulos
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Linos Chrysikopoulos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Chris Coffey
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
George Conditt
Promitheas Patras
(GRE-1)
1
Anthony Cowan
Promitheas Patras
(GRE-1)
1
Alexander Daushvili
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
D.J. Davis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Diamantakos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Dimakos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Michael Dixon
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Stefan Djordjevic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Vuk Djordjevic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Dobrogiannis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Donovan Donaldson
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Shachar Doron
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Marios Doxas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Efstathiadis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Efstraitou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Efstratiadis
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Bryson Etienne
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Roger Fabrega
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Tunde Fasasi
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Panagotis Filippakos
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Yannick Franke
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Tim Frazier
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Ioannis Fytros
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Aaron Ganal
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Giorgos Garezos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Vasileios Gargalis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Gatzias
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Vache Gegeshidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Fotios Georgalas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Georgiou
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Dimitris Geromichalos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Geromichalos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Charis Giannopoulos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Nikos Gkikas
Promitheas Patras
(GRE-1)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
R.J. Glasper
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Gravas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Zion Griffin
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Marius Grigonis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Konstantinos Gryllis
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Arturas Gudaitis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Jaylen Hands
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Ty Harris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Deontae Hawkins
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
1
Jericole Hellems
Promitheas Patras
(GRE-1)
1
Lenell Henry
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
1
Andreas Holst
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Martin Iglesias
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Ido Iluz
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Alkiviadis Ioannou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Ioannou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Iordanou
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Daniel Iruela
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis
Promitheas Patras
(GRE-1)
PAOK
(GRE-1)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
3
Georgios Kalaitzakis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Panagiotis Kalaitzakis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Alexandros Kalaitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Akis Kallinikidis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Efstratios Kalogerias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Kamperidis
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Kampouris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Kanavos
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Diego Kapelan
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
1
Spyridon Kapsalos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Karageorgiou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karakostas
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Karras
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Katsivelis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Panagiotis Kois
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Polyzois Kokorellis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Konstantinidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
PAOK
(GRE-1)
5
Andreas Kontaratos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Kontoudis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Kostantinos Korkontzelos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Anastasios Kostopoulos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Kottas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Koukas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kleanthis Koumpoulis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Ilias Kourepis
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Arnoldas Kulboka
Promitheas Patras
(GRE-1)
1
Luka Kutchukhidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Dru Kuxhausen
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Kyrilis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
DaVonte Lacy
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
1
Giannoulis Larentzakis
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Paris Lee
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Dimitris Legkikas
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Lountzis
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Alexander Madsen
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Fotis Malelis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Nikola Malesevic
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Maloukos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Nemanja Manojlovic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Mantikos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Mantzoukas
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Bataller Marc
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Vangelis Margaritis
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Demetrious Marghellis
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Venos Mastoros
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Matsangos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Omer Mayer
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Cameron McGriff
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Brandon McKissic
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Frederiks Meinarts
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Ido Menchel
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Ioannis Mermigkis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Aleksandre Mgeladze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Akil Mitchell
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Lefteris Mitsibonas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Yanick Moreira
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Mouratos
Promitheas Patras
(GRE-1)
1
Sotirios Nafpliotis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Nanos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Naoumis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Sokratis Naoumis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Saba Narimanidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Ofri Naveh
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Dayan Nessah
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Kikinis Nikolaos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nkioulis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Angel Nunez
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
1
Giorgi Ochkhikidze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Jorge Pacheco-Ortiz
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Pagonis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Papadakis
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Eystath Papadakis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Georgios Papagiannis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Kostas Papanikolaou
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nondas Papantoniou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
George Papas
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Nick Paulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Peno
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Persidis
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Alec Peters
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Tyler Peterson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Andreas Petropoulos
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Nikolaos Plotas
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Tyler Polley
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Mateusz Ponitka
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nic Pozoglou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stergios Prapas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alex Priftis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Proiskos
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Rallis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Nate Renfro
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Jalen Riley
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Isaiah Ross
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Pol Salo
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Vukan Samardzic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Samodurov
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Zisis Sarikopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Yali Shoshan
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Giannis Sidiroilias
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Teodor Simic
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Rayshawn Simmons
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-1)
1
Trevis Simpson
Promitheas Patras
(GRE-1)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Skandalos
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Gaios Skordilis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Diamantis Slaftsakis
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Kostas Sloukas
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Kendall Smith
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Nikolaos Soilemetzidis
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Spiropoulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Michail Sprintzios
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitirios Stamatiou
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Stamatis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
DeAngelo Stewart
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Janis Strelnieks
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
George Tabatadze
U18 ZPA Tbilisi
(ANGT)
1
Prodromos Tachyridis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Marquis Teague
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Andriano Topalis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Touliatos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Tsairelis
Promitheas Patras
(GRE-1)
1
Antonios Tsalmpouris
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Nikos Tsiakmas
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Apollon Tsochlas
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Aris Tsourgiannis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Stephen Ugochukwu
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Manolis Vafiadis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Vasileiou
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Charalampos Vasilopoulos
U18 Promitheas Patras
(ANGT)
1
Dimitrios Verginis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Sasha Vezenkov
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Rafa Villar
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Gerard Villarejo
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Ian Vougioukas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Walkup
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Derrick Williams
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Kenny Williams
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Deaquan Williams
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Sidney Wilson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Jakub Wojciechowski
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Xanthopoulos
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Christos Xidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Noam Yaacobi
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Zarkadoulas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Zorbas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Zoumpos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1