All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Gold
Teams
Ourense
Bolong Zheng
Bolong
Zheng
Opponents
Dec 12, 1989 (34 years old)
Chinese
1m81 / 5-11
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="252512" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Bolong Zheng has faced 123 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pablo Almazan
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Ayoze Alonso
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Oscar Alvarado
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Manex Ansorregui
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Nacho Arroyo
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Edin Atic
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Ivan Aurrecoechea
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Barrera
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Romaric Belemene
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Tomas Bellas
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Kaspars Berzins
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Jorge Bilbao
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
David Bohm
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Mads Bonde
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Diogo Brito
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Fabien Causeur
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Adrian Chapela
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Gonzalo Corbalan
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Robert Cosialls
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Sergi Costa
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Joe Cremo
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
David Cuellar
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Sergio De La Fuente
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
2
Brooks Debisschop
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Gabriel Deck
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Nedim Dedovic
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Delas
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Jacobo Diaz
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Mateo Diaz
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Adria Domenech
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Eduardo Duran
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Dan Duscak
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Hall Elisias
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Lucas Faggiano
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Rudy Fernandez
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Jaime Fernandez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
2
Guillem Ferrando
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Iliam Alex Fevry
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Hector Figueroa
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Luke Fischer
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Branden Frazier
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Garcia
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
2
Patricio Garino
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Adam Hanga
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Kenny Hasbrouck
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Zaid Hearst
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Thomas Heurtel
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Demetric Horton
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Millan Jimenez
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Gerard Jofresa
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Herve Kabasele
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Garmine Kande
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Jonathan Kasibabu
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
2
Cameron Krutwig
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Kur Kuath
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Rihards Kuksiks
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Kevin Larsen
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Toms Leimanis
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Simeon Lepichev
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Sergio Llull
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Raul Lobaco
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Jaume Lobo
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Rodijs Macoha
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Aleksandar Marcius
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Pablo Marin
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Andrija Marjanovic
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Marc Marti
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Ander Martinez
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Osvaldas Matulionis
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Tanner McGrew
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Menendez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Mikel Motos
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Alex Murphy
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Marinus N'guessan
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Nunez
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Lotanna Nwogbo
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
2
Yannick Nzosa
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Xabier Oroz
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Caio Pacheco
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Arnau Parrado
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Josep Perez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Vincent Poirier
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Eddy Polanco
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Jaan Puidet
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
2
Nikola Rakocevic
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Dusan Ristic
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Joaquin Rodriguez
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Sergio Rodriguez Febles
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Roko Rogic
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Ignacio Rosa
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Inigo Royo
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Saint-Supery Fernandez
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Mikel Sanz
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Pavel Savkov
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Devin Schmidt
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
2
Dorde Simeunovic
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Christian Skladanowski
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Adams Sola
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Micah Speight
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Tanner Stuckman
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Suarez
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Jordan Swing
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Khadim Sy
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Walter Tavares
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Jeffery Taylor
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Abdou Thiam
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Mike Torres
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
1
Parker Van Dyke
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Joey Van Zegeren
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Hasan Varence
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Vega
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Siim-Sander Vene
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Ramon Vila
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Villar
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Josip Vrankic
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Emmanuel Wembi
Real Betis
(SPA-2)
1
Nigel Williams-Goss
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Alec Wintering
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-2)
1
Guerschon Yabusele
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Martynas Zigmantavicius
Real Valladolid
(SPA-2)
2
Aitor Zubizarreta
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1