All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - LFB (W)
Teams
Lyon
Justine Mouyokolo
Justine
Mouyokolo
Opponents
-
French
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="253038" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Justine Mouyokolo has faced 209 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Farhiya Abdi
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Joy Adams
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Kimberley Adonis
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
1
Nina Aho
DVTK Hun Therm
(EU-1 (W))
1
Veatriki Akathiotou
ACS Sepsi-SIC
(EU-1 (W))
1
Evelyn Akhator
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Monique Akoa Makani
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Kayla Alexander
Bourges
(LFB)
3
Rebecca Allen
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
1
Ameryst Alston
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Yvonne Anderson
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
2
Isis Arrondo
Angers
(LFB)
2
Pauline Astier
Bourges
(LFB)
3
Tanaya Atkinson
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Marieme Badiane
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Jasmine Bailey
Angers
(LFB)
2
Diana Balayera
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Roxy Barahman
Landerneau
(LFB)
2
Reka Bernath
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-1 (W))
1
Romane Bernies
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Martina Bestagno
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
2
Lou Bobst
Mondeville (U18)
(CDF)
1
Amel Bouderra
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
4
Noemie Brochant
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
2
Anouk Brun
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Elena Buenavida
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
1
Adut Bulgak
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
1
Cassidie Burdick
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Kennedy Burke
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Louise Bussiere
Basket Landes
(LFB)
3
Sara Caetano
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Raquel Carrera
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
2
Queralt Casas
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
2
Stefania Catinean
ACS Sepsi-SIC
(EU-1 (W))
1
Coralie Chabrier
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Florencia Chagas
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
1
Kaila Charles
DVTK Hun Therm
(EU-1 (W))
1
Kendra Chery
Basket Landes
(LFB)
5
Sara Chevaugeon
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
2
Tiffany Clarke
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Lisa Cluzeau
Mondeville (U18)
(CDF)
1
Shay Colley
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
Bourges
(LFB)
5
Napheesa Collier
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
1
Claudia Contell
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
1
Jodie Cornelie Sigmundova
Angers
(LFB)
1
Harissoum Coulibaly
Mondeville (U18)
(CDF)
1
Martina Crippa
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
2
Carla Dako
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
1
Rennia Davis
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Kariata Diaby
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Hatoumata Diakite
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Umo Diallo
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
2
Aby Diallo
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Christelle Diallo
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Clarince Djaldi-Tabdi
Basket Landes
(LFB)
5
Maeva Djaldi-Tabdi
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Noa Djiu
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
1
Leia Dongue
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Camille Droguet
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Alix Duchet
Bourges
(LFB)
3
Marine Dursus
Angers
(LFB)
1
Anaelle Dutat
Mondeville (U18)
(CDF)
1
Kekelly Elenga
Angers
(LFB)
2
Emily Engstler
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
1
Laura Evrard
Landerneau
(LFB)
3
Yohana Ewodo
Basket Landes
(LFB)
5
Maeva Febrissy
Mondeville (U18)
(CDF)
1
Leonie Fiebich
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Ana Maria Filip
Bourges
(LFB)
2
Lina Fimbo
Mondeville (U18)
(CDF)
1
Nadia Fingall
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
2
Dominika Fiszer
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-1 (W))
1
Alicia Florez
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
1
Nabala Fofana
Angers
(LFB)
2
Marie Paule Foppossi
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Nancy Fora
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Coline Franchelin
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
1
Brianna Fraser
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
1
Sam Fuehring
Basket Landes
(LFB)
4
Darcee Garbin
DVTK Hun Therm
(EU-1 (W))
1
Luisa Geiselsoder
Basket Landes
(LFB)
5
Serena-Lynn Geldof
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Livia Gereben
ACS Sepsi-SIC
(EU-1 (W))
1
Vega Gimeno
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Vaciana Gomis
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Dimigua Gomis
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Marte Grays
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Morgan Green
ACS Sepsi-SIC
(EU-1 (W))
1
Monika Grigalauskyte
DVTK Hun Therm
(EU-1 (W))
1
Marie Guelich
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
2
Mame Gueye
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB PO)
1
Aminata Gueye
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Arella Guirantes
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
2
Selin Gul
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
1
Aleksa Gulbe
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Elin Gustavsson
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-1 (W))
1
Ilona Hattab
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Shyla Heal
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-1 (W))
1
Merritt Hempe
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
2
Caroline Heriaud
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Nerea Hermosa
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Petra Holesinska
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Natasha Howard
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
1
Borislava Hristova
ACS Sepsi-SIC
(EU-1 (W))
1
Ivana Jakubcova
Angers
(LFB)
1
Masa Jankovic
ACS Sepsi-SIC
(EU-1 (W))
1
Alisia Jenkins
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Milica Jovanovic
DVTK Hun Therm
(EU-1 (W))
1
Dorka Juhász
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
2
Masseny Kaba
Angers
(LFB)
1
Emily Kalenik
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-1 (W))
1
Adja Kane
Landerneau
(LFB)
2
Veronika Kanyasi
DVTK Hun Therm
(EU-1 (W))
1
Sarah-Yvanna Keboum
Mondeville (U18)
(CDF)
1
Jasmine Keys
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
2
Assitan Kone
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Maeva Kuhlmann
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Leila Lacan
Angers
(LFB)
2
Ainhoa Lacorzana
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Kitija Laksa
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
2
Elsa Le Bras-Terrien
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Carla Leite
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Marija Lekovic
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
1
Reka Lelik
DVTK Hun Therm
(EU-1 (W))
1
Kiara Leslie
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB PO)
1
Lelia Lesueur
Mondeville (U18)
(CDF)
1
Dariauna Lewis
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Prescillia Lezin
Landerneau
(LFB)
2
Kyara Linskens
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Maxuella Lisowa Mbaka
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Pauline Lithard
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Sixtine Macquet
Basket Landes
(LFB)
Landerneau
(LFB)
6
Dominique Malonga
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Marie Mane
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Kristen Mann
Bourges
(LFB)
3
Victoria Martins
Mondeville (U18)
(CDF)
1
Milica Matic
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
1
Kayla McBride
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
2
Emma Meesseman
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
2
Axelle Merceron
Angers
(LFB)
2
Sarah Michel-Boury
Bourges
(LFB)
3
Nikolina Milic
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
1
Eleana Moise
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Oceane Monpierre
Angers
(LFB)
1
Alexis Morris
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Ziomara Morrison
Charleville-Mézières
(CdF)
1
Bethy Mununga
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Kamile Nacickaite
Bourges
(LFB)
3
Elodie Naigre
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Anna Ngo Ndjock
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Jaisa Nunn
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Ellen Nystrom
ACS Sepsi-SIC
(EU-1 (W))
1
Amy Okonkwo
Landerneau
(LFB)
2
Helena Oma
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Alperi Onar
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
1
Mariona Ortiz
Casademont Zaragoza (W)
(EU-1 (W))
1
Margot Ounounou
Angers
(LFB)
1
Sarah Ousfar
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Cristina Ouvina
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
2
Duygu Ozen
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
2
Marie Pardon
Basket Landes
(LFB)
5
Robyn Parks
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
2
Elisa Penna
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
1
Cindy Perdriau
Angers
(LFB)
1
Alexis Peterson
Basket Landes
(LFB)
Angers
(LFB)
6
Tima Pouye
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Louise Preneau
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
1
Garance Rabot
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Julia Reisingerova
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
1
Leticia Romero
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
2
Janelle Salaun
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Angela Salvadores
Basket Landes
(LFB)
4
Lauren Scherf
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
2
Tilbe Senyurek
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
1
Kylee Shook
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-1 (W))
1
Meighan Simmons
Landerneau
(LFB)
1
Kadiatou Sissoko
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
2
Ajsa Sivka
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
2
Iva Slonjsak
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Kamiah Smalls
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Giorgia Sottana
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
2
Artemis Spanou
Bourges
(LFB)
3
Anete Steinberga
Bourges
(LFB)
3
Maud Stervinou
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Agnes Studer
Charleville-Mézières
(CdF)
1
Ana Suarez-Utrero
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
2
Ana Tadic
DVTK Hun Therm
(EU-1 (W))
1
Emmanuelle Tahane
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
4
Ingrid Tanqueray
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
2
Shakayla Thomas
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Raina Tomasicka
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Kristina Topuzovic
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
1
Alba Torrens
Valencia
(EU-1 (W))
2
Mamignan Toure
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Awa Geanne Trasi
Landerneau
(LFB)
2
Kayana Traylor
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Sevgi Uzun
Fenerbahce Safiport
(EU-1 (W))
2
Costanza Verona
Beretta Famila Schio
(EU-1 (W))
2
Kate Vilka
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Jasmine Walker
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
2
LaDazhia Williams
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Julie Wojta
Angers
(LFB)
1
Nausia Woolfolk
Landerneau
(LFB)
2
Isabelle Yacoubou
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Shavonte Zellous
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Elena Zemoura
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Aleksandra Ziemborska
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-1 (W))
1
Magdalena Zietara
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
(EU-1 (W))
1
Naomy Zonzon
Roche Vendée
(LFB)
1