All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Mix Sofia
Lubomir Nedkov
Lubomir
Nedkov
Opponents
Aug 29, 1996 (28 years old)
Bulgarian
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="253591" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Lubomir Nedkov has faced 135 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tsvetomir Akimov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Angelov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Anguelov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Anguelov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Antov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Juliy Arabadjiyski
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
2
Orlin Atanasov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Kamen Atanasov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Barzakov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Boychev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Chelenkov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Damyanov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Dikov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Dimitrov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Radostin Dimitrov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Vasko Dimitrov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Dimitrov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dudev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Andrei Dulgheru
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dragomir Enchev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Velislav Galabov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Pavlin Ganchev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Gatev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Gavazov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Genov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Georgiev
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Georgiev
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
2
Tzvetan Georgiev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Georgiev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Slav Georgiev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Georgiev
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Georgiev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Gergov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Germanov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Radi Gluhchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Golov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Guninski
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Veselin Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Hristov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Zdravko Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Hristov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Mario Hristov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Marian Hubanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Jimmie Hunt
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Iliev
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Erik Iskrenov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Ivanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Denislav Ivanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Aleks Ivanov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Stiliyan Ivanov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola-Alexander Jekov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Jordanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Jordanov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kamen Kamenov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Kasarov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Stoyan Kaynarov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Kirilov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Erik Kirilov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Kolev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kolev
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Konstantinov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Krastev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Krasimir Krastev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Kuchkov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Lazarov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Kostadin Lazarov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Lekov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Maxim Lezginov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Lozanov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
Slavia
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Mandalski
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Hrisimir Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
David Marinov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Matrakov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Milchev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Miller
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Minkovski
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Mitev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Mitrovski
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Vladimir Nankinski
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Nanovski
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Nayden Naydenov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Nenchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Nenchev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Nikolkov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Gerasim Nikolov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Nikolov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Deyan Nikolov
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Mario Nikolov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Oresharov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Panchev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Pavlov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
3
Dragomir Pavlov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Pelichev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Petkov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Petkov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Tomislav Petkov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Boris Petkov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Bobby Petrov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Petrov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Petrov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Pishtikov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Pokrovnichki
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Popov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Radnev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Raykov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Rusev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Mersin Sali
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Shalamanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Apostol Shterev
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivo Slavchev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Slaveykov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
2
Filip Srebrov
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kiko Stavrev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Blagoy Stoitsov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ludmil Stoyanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Stoyanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Tenev
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Teofilov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Terziev
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tilev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Tsekov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Tsenov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Simeon Tsenov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Minko Tsvetanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Evgeni Vasilev
Pravets
(BUL-2)
1
Veselin Veselinov
Hebar Pazardjik
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Vezirski
Polytechnica Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Yanakiev
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Yanev
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Zagorov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Zapryanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Strahil Zdravkov
Slavia
(BUL-2)
2
Svetlozar Zhelev
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1