All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Dunav Ruse
Antoine Videnov
Antoine
Videnov
Opponents
Sep 17, 2007 (16 years old)
Bulgarian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="253656" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Antoine Videnov has faced 93 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Stoil Aladjov
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
2
Simeon Apostolov
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
3
Plamen Atanasov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
2
Ephraim Bahati
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16 B)
1
David Balog
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Svetoslav Baychev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Tervel Bazhanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Milan Blanarik
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Georgi Boynov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Hristo Boynov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Furuwa Brendax
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Simon Brzak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Bruno Bubalo
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Apolo Caetano
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Cheick-Oumar Fadiga
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16 B)
1
Francisco Fernandes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Andrew Figueira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Matej Galic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Petar Gaydarov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Maksim Genov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Georgiev
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Evgeni Georgiev
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Georgiev
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Georgiev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Georgiev
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Maros Golian
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Tobias Gregor
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lukas Gyllensten
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16 B)
1
Filip Horvath
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lukas Hutka
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Radoslav Ivanov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Roko Jemo
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Bo Jennlinger
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16 B)
1
Niko Jerkic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Toni Josipovic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Zoran Jovanovski
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Matej Jukic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Borna Katanovic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Jordan Kirov
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
3
Danail Kirov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kochev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Deyan Kostov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Nikos Koulisianis
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Georgi Krastev
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
2
Adam Kresina
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Gabriel Kuzmic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Slavyan Lishev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Andrej Majernik
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nayden Mihovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Milchev
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
3
Martin Minarovjech
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kristiyan Natskin
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Joan Nikolov
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
3
Pascal Nikolov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Samuel Nohel
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vaclav Nosek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Duarte Nunes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Joao Panzo
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Georgi Pavlov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Kamen Penchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Kamen Petkov
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Petrov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Toni Prokopiev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Michael Prokysek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Bruno Randuska
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Miguel Rodrigues
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Josip Santro
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ardian Seba
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Daniel Sertic
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ante Skelin
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Tonko Skugor
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kristiyan Slavkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Miroslav Slavkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Lukas Smazak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Sixten Smedjeback
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16 B)
1
Miguel Sousa
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lorin Sprinu
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Thomas Stanko
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Georgi Stoyanov
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
2
Svetlozar Stoychev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Deyan Tachev
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Tarnovski
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetan Todorov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
2
Hamza Tuco
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16 B)
1
Maxim Ure
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Tiago Vehvilainen
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16 B)
1
Linus Verkruyssen
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16 B)
1
Edwin Vilic
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16 B)
1
Marek Volf
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Gabriel Yonkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Yosifov
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
3
Dinko Zhekov
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
3
Joan Zlatanov
Vihar Aytos
(BUL-2)
1